2007/08. I ŽNL

1. Kolo - 18.08.2007 do 19.08.2007
18.08. 17:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - Tomislav C.  4 : 1
19.08. 17:30  HAŠK J. - Jadran G.  2 : 2
19.08. 17:30  Frankopan R-A. - Mladost V.  0 : 1
19.08. 17:30  Sremac Ila. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  1 : 3
19.08. 17:30  Nosteria N. - Zrinski B.  3 : 1
19.08. 17:30  Zrinski T. - Mladost P.  2 : 0
19.08. 17:30  Mladost A. - Hajduk T.  2 : 1
19.08. 17:30  Meteor S. - Borac R.  0 : 0
2. Kolo - 26.08.2007 do 26.08.2007
26.08. 17:30  Tomislav C. - Meteor S.  2 : 2
26.08. 17:30  Borac R. - Mladost A.  3 : 1
26.08. 17:30  Jadran G. - VS Osiguranje ZG  3 : 1
26.08. 17:30  Hajduk T. - Nosteria N.  2 : 0
26.08. 17:30  Zrinski T. - Sremac Ila.  3 : 0
26.08. 17:30  Mladost P. - Zrinski B.  0 : 1
26.08. 17:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Frankopan R-A.  2 : 0
26.08. 17:30  Mladost V. - HAŠK J.  1 : 7
3. Kolo - 01.09.2007 do 02.09.2007
01.09. 17:00  VS Osiguranje ZG - Mladost V.  5 : 2
02.09. 17:00  HAŠK J. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  2 : 2
02.09. 17:00  Meteor S. - Jadran G.  2 : 2
02.09. 17:00  Frankopan R-A. - Zrinski T.  0 : 3
02.09. 17:00  Zrinski B. - Hajduk T.  3 : 2
02.09. 17:00  Sremac Ila. - Mladost P.  2 : 2
02.09. 17:00  Nosteria N. - Borac R.  1 : 1
02.09. 17:00  Mladost A. - Tomislav C.  4 : 0
4. Kolo - 09.09.2007 do 09.09.2007
09.09. 16:30  Jadran G. - Mladost A.  0 : 0
09.09. 16:30  Tomislav C. - Nosteria N.  2 : 1
09.09. 16:30  Mladost V. - Meteor S.  1 : 0
09.09. 16:30  Borac R. - Zrinski B.  2 : 2
09.09. 16:30  Sremac Ila. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 1
09.09. 16:30  Mladost P. - Hajduk T.  3 : 2
09.09. 16:30  Zrinski T. - HAŠK J.  1 : 1
09.09. 16:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - VS Osiguranje ZG  1 : 1
5. Kolo - 15.09.2007 do 16.09.2007
  Hajduk T. - Borac R.  5 : 0
15.09. 16:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - Zrinski T.  0 : 0
16.09. 16:30  HAŠK J. - Sremac Ila.  3 : 1
16.09. 16:30  Meteor S. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  2 : 3
16.09. 16:30  Frankopan R-A. - Mladost P.  3 : 1
16.09. 16:30  Zrinski B. - Tomislav C.  1 : 0
16.09. 16:30  Nosteria N. - Jadran G.  5 : 1
16.09. 16:30  Mladost A. - Mladost V.  4 : 1
6. Kolo - 19.09.2007 do 19.09.2007
19.09. 16:30  Mladost V. - Nosteria N.  1 : 1
19.09. 16:30  Jadran G. - Zrinski B.  0 : 1
19.09. 16:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Mladost A.  3 : 1
19.09. 16:30  Tomislav C. - Hajduk T.  3 : 0
19.09. 16:30  Frankopan R-A. - HAŠK J.  2 : 0
19.09. 16:30  Mladost P. - Borac R.  4 : 1
19.09. 16:30  Sremac Ila. - VS Osiguranje ZG  1 : 0
19.09. 16:30  Zrinski T. - Meteor S.  4 : 1
7. Kolo - 22.09.2007 do 23.09.2007
22.09. 16:00  VS Osiguranje ZG - Frankopan R-A.  2 : 0
23.09. 16:00  Mladost A. - Zrinski T.  3 : 0
23.09. 16:00  Nosteria N. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  1 : 2
23.09. 16:00  Meteor S. - Sremac Ila.  5 : 0
23.09. 16:00  Borac R. - Tomislav C.  1 : 1
23.09. 16:00  HAŠK J. - Mladost P.  5 : 2
23.09. 16:00  Hajduk T. - Jadran G.  3 : 1
23.09. 16:00  Zrinski B. - Mladost V.  4 : 0
8. Kolo - 30.09.2007 do 30.09.2007
30.09. 16:00  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Zrinski B.  4 : 1
30.09. 16:00  Mladost V. - Hajduk T.  0 : 4
30.09. 16:00  Zrinski T. - Nosteria N.  2 : 1
30.09. 16:00  Jadran G. - Borac R.  1 : 2
30.09. 16:00  HAŠK J. - VS Osiguranje ZG  1 : 0
30.09. 16:00  Mladost P. - Tomislav C.  2 : 1
30.09. 16:00  Frankopan R-A. - Meteor S.  2 : 1
30.09. 16:00  Sremac Ila. - Mladost A.  1 : 3
9. Kolo - 06.10.2007 do 07.10.2007
06.10. 15:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - Mladost P.  2 : 0
07.10. 15:30  Mladost A. - Frankopan R-A.  3 : 0
07.10. 15:30  Nosteria N. - Sremac Ila.  5 : 0
07.10. 15:30  Meteor S. - HAŠK J.  1 : 1
07.10. 15:30  Tomislav C. - Jadran G.  2 : 0
07.10. 15:30  Borac R. - Mladost V.  3 : 2
07.10. 15:30  Hajduk T. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  0 : 0
07.10. 15:30  Zrinski B. - Zrinski T.  1 : 1
10. Kolo - 10.10.2007 do 10.10.2007
10.10. 15:30  Zrinski T. - Hajduk T.  4 : 0
10.10. 15:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Borac R.  2 : 0
10.10. 15:30  Sremac Ila. - Zrinski B.  1 : 0
10.10. 15:30  Mladost V. - Tomislav C.  1 : 0
10.10. 15:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - Meteor S.  4 : 2
10.10. 15:30  Mladost P. - Jadran G.  3 : 1
10.10. 15:30  HAŠK J. - Mladost A.  3 : 1
10.10. 15:30  Frankopan R-A. - Nosteria N.  1 : 1
11. Kolo - 14.10.2007 do 14.10.2007
14.10. 15:30  Zrinski B. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 0
14.10. 15:30  Nosteria N. - HAŠK J.  1 : 0
14.10. 15:30  Hajduk T. - Sremac Ila.  3 : 1
14.10. 15:30  Mladost A. - VS Osiguranje ZG  3 : 1
14.10. 15:30  Jadran G. - Mladost V.  2 : 1
14.10. 15:30  Meteor S. - Mladost P.  1 : 2
14.10. 15:30  Tomislav C. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  2 : 0
14.10. 15:30  Borac R. - Zrinski T.  1 : 3
12. Kolo - 20.10.2007 do 21.10.2007
20.10. 14:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - Nosteria N.  0 : 0
21.10. 14:30  Zrinski T. - Tomislav C.  3 : 3
21.10. 14:30  Sremac Ila. - Borac R.  1 : 0
21.10. 14:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Jadran G.  1 : 0
21.10. 14:30  Meteor S. - Mladost A.  1 : 0
21.10. 14:30  Mladost P. - Mladost V.  1 : 0
21.10. 14:30  HAŠK J. - Zrinski B.  2 : 2
21.10. 14:30  Frankopan R-A. - Hajduk T.  1 : 0
13. Kolo - 28.10.2007 do 28.10.2007
28.10. 14:00  Hajduk T. - HAŠK J.  4 : 1
28.10. 14:00  Zrinski B. - VS Osiguranje ZG  2 : 0
28.10. 14:00  Borac R. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 1
28.10. 14:00  Nosteria N. - Meteor S.  2 : 0
28.10. 14:00  Mladost V. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  2 : 5
28.10. 14:00  Mladost A. - Mladost P.  1 : 0
28.10. 14:00  Jadran G. - Zrinski T.  0 : 0
28.10. 14:00  Tomislav C. - Sremac Ila.  3 : 4
14. Kolo - 03.11.2007 do 04.11.2007
03.11. 14:00  VS Osiguranje ZG - Hajduk T.  1 : 2
04.11. 14:00  Sremac Ila. - Jadran G.  3 : 2
04.11. 14:00  Frankopan R-A. - Tomislav C.  2 : 2
04.11. 14:00  Zrinski T. - Mladost V.  5 : 0
04.11. 14:00  Mladost A. - Nosteria N.  0 : 5
04.11. 14:00  Mladost P. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  0 : 2
04.11. 14:00  Meteor S. - Zrinski B.  1 : 2
04.11. 14:00  HAŠK J. - Borac R.  2 : 1
15. Kolo - 11.11.2007 do 11.11.2007
11.11. 14:00  Borac R. - VS Osiguranje ZG  4 : 2
11.11. 14:00  Hajduk T. - Meteor S.  2 : 0
11.11. 14:00  Tomislav C. - HAŠK J.  0 : 1
11.11. 14:00  Zrinski B. - Mladost A.  0 : 4
11.11. 14:00  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Zrinski T.  0 : 0
11.11. 14:00  Nosteria N. - Mladost P.  2 : 2
11.11. 14:00  Mladost V. - Sremac Ila.  3 : 0
11.11. 14:00  Jadran G. - Frankopan R-A.  2 : 1
16. Kolo - 09.03.2008 do 09.03.2008
09.03. 15:00  Jadran G. - HAŠK J.  3 : 0
09.03. 15:00  Mladost V. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 0
09.03. 15:00  Tomislav C. - VS Osiguranje ZG  4 : 2
09.03. 15:00  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Sremac Ila.  2 : 0
09.03. 15:00  Zrinski B. - Nosteria N.  1 : 3
09.03. 15:00  Mladost P. - Zrinski T.  1 : 1
09.03. 15:00  Hajduk T. - Mladost A.  0 : 1
09.03. 15:00  Borac R. - Meteor S.  3 : 1
17. Kolo - 15.03.2008 do 16.03.2008
15.03. 15:00  VS Osiguranje ZG - Jadran G.  4 : 0
16.03. 15:00  Meteor S. - Tomislav C.  0 : 2
16.03. 15:00  Mladost A. - Borac R.  1 : 1
16.03. 15:00  Nosteria N. - Hajduk T.  3 : 0
16.03. 15:00  Sremac Ila. - Zrinski T.  0 : 1
16.03. 15:00  Zrinski B. - Mladost P.  1 : 0
16.03. 15:00  Frankopan R-A. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  1 : 2
16.03. 15:00  HAŠK J. - Mladost V.  1 : 0
18. Kolo - 23.03.2008 do 23.03.2008
23.03. 15:30  Mladost V. - VS Osiguranje ZG  2 : 0
23.03. 15:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - HAŠK J.  5 : 0
23.03. 15:30  Jadran G. - Meteor S.  4 : 0
23.03. 15:30  Zrinski T. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 0
23.03. 15:30  Hajduk T. - Zrinski B.  4 : 2
23.03. 15:30  Mladost P. - Sremac Ila.  3 : 1
23.03. 15:30  Borac R. - Nosteria N.  1 : 3
23.03. 15:30  Tomislav C. - Mladost A.  1 : 1
19. Kolo - 29.03.2008 do 30.03.2008
29.03. 15:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - Fruškogorac Ilok.  2 : 4
30.03. 16:30  Nosteria N. - Tomislav C.  2 : 1
30.03. 16:30  Mladost A. - Jadran G.  0 : 0
30.03. 16:30  Zrinski B. - Borac R.  1 : 0
30.03. 16:30  Frankopan R-A. - Sremac Ila.  3 : 0
30.03. 16:30  Hajduk T. - Mladost P.  1 : 1
30.03. 16:30  HAŠK J. - Zrinski T.  0 : 1
30.03. 16:30  Meteor S. - Mladost V.  1 : 0
20. Kolo - 06.04.2008 do 06.04.2008
06.04. 16:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Meteor S.  6 : 0
06.04. 16:30  Zrinski T. - VS Osiguranje ZG  1 : 3
06.04. 16:30  Mladost V. - Mladost A.  3 : 2
06.04. 16:30  Sremac Ila. - HAŠK J.  1 : 1
06.04. 16:30  Borac R. - Hajduk T.  3 : 3
06.04. 16:30  Mladost P. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 2
06.04. 16:30  Tomislav C. - Zrinski B.  5 : 0
06.04. 16:30  Jadran G. - Nosteria N.  1 : 1
21. Kolo - 12.04.2008 do 13.04.2008
12.04. 16:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - Sremac Ila.  5 : 3
13.04. 16:30  Zrinski B. - Jadran G.  1 : 1
13.04. 16:30  Nosteria N. - Mladost V.  3 : 0
13.04. 16:30  Hajduk T. - Tomislav C.  2 : 1
13.04. 16:30  HAŠK J. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 1
13.04. 16:30  Borac R. - Mladost P.  1 : 1
13.04. 16:30  Meteor S. - Zrinski T.  0 : 3
13.04. 16:30  Mladost A. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  1 : 3
22. Kolo - 16.04.2008 do 16.04.2008
16.04. 16:30  Zrinski T. - Mladost A.  1 : 1
16.04. 16:30  Sremac Ila. - Meteor S.  4 : 1
16.04. 16:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Nosteria N.  3 : 0
16.04. 16:30  Frankopan R-A. - VS Osiguranje ZG  2 : 2
16.04. 16:30  Tomislav C. - Borac R.  1 : 1
16.04. 16:30  Mladost P. - HAŠK J.  4 : 1
16.04. 16:30  Jadran G. - Hajduk T.  3 : 1
16.04. 16:30  Mladost V. - Zrinski B.  2 : 2
23. Kolo - 19.04.2008 do 20.04.2008
19.04. 16:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - HAŠK J.  3 : 2
20.04. 16:30  Hajduk T. - Mladost V.  2 : 0
20.04. 16:30  Borac R. - Jadran G.  6 : 2
20.04. 16:30  Zrinski B. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  3 : 1
20.04. 16:30  Nosteria N. - Zrinski T.  1 : 1
20.04. 16:30  Meteor S. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 4
20.04. 16:30  Mladost A. - Sremac Ila.  4 : 2
20.04. 16:30  Tomislav C. - Mladost P.  2 : 0
24. Kolo - 24.04.2008 do 24.04.2008
24.04. 17:00  Sremac Ila. - Nosteria N.  2 : 1
24.04. 17:00  Frankopan R-A. - Mladost A.  4 : 1
24.04. 17:00  Zrinski T. - Zrinski B.  2 : 0
24.04. 17:00  HAŠK J. - Meteor S.  6 : 0
24.04. 17:00  Jadran G. - Tomislav C.  2 : 0
24.04. 17:00  Mladost P. - VS Osiguranje ZG  4 : 1
24.04. 17:00  Mladost V. - Borac R.  2 : 0
24.04. 17:00  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Hajduk T.  3 : 0
25. Kolo - 04.05.2008 do 04.05.2008
04.05. 17:00  Hajduk T. - Zrinski T.  2 : 1
04.05. 17:00  Borac R. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  4 : 1
04.05. 17:00  Zrinski B. - Sremac Ila.  5 : 1
04.05. 17:00  Tomislav C. - Mladost V.  3 : 0
04.05. 17:00  Meteor S. - VS Osiguranje ZG  0 : 5
04.05. 17:00  Jadran G. - Mladost P.  1 : 0
04.05. 17:00  Mladost A. - HAŠK J.  4 : 0
04.05. 17:00  Nosteria N. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 1
26. Kolo - 10.05.2008 do 11.05.2008
10.05. 17:00  VS Osiguranje ZG - Mladost A.  2 : 1
11.05. 17:00  Frankopan R-A. - Zrinski B.  2 : 0
11.05. 17:00  Sremac Ila. - Hajduk T.  3 : 2
11.05. 17:00  HAŠK J. - Nosteria N.  2 : 0
11.05. 17:00  Mladost V. - Jadran G.  2 : 0
11.05. 17:00  Mladost P. - Meteor S.  5 : 0
11.05. 17:00  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Tomislav C.  1 : 1
11.05. 17:00  Zrinski T. - Borac R.  1 : 2
27. Kolo - 14.05.2008 do 14.05.2008
14.05. 17:00  Borac R. - Sremac Ila.  5 : 1
14.05. 17:00  Tomislav C. - Zrinski T.  2 : 1
14.05. 17:00  Hajduk T. - Frankopan R-A.  1 : 1
14.05. 17:00  Jadran G. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  4 : 2
14.05. 17:00  Mladost A. - Meteor S.  4 : 1
14.05. 17:00  Mladost V. - Mladost P.  0 : 1
14.05. 17:00  Nosteria N. - VS Osiguranje ZG  4 : 0
14.05. 17:00  Zrinski B. - HAŠK J.  2 : 3
28. Kolo - 17.05.2008 do 18.05.2008
17.05. 17:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - Zrinski B.  5 : 2
18.05. 17:30  HAŠK J. - Hajduk T.  2 : 2
18.05. 17:30  Frankopan R-A. - Borac R.  3 : 0
18.05. 17:30  Meteor S. - Nosteria N.  3 : 14
18.05. 17:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Mladost V.  4 : 0
18.05. 17:30  Mladost P. - Mladost A.  1 : 0
18.05. 17:30  Zrinski T. - Jadran G.  1 : 2
18.05. 17:30  Sremac Ila. - Tomislav C.  1 : 5
29. Kolo - 25.05.2008 do 25.05.2008
25.05. 17:30  Tomislav C. - Frankopan R-A.  2 : 1
25.05. 17:30  Jadran G. - Sremac Ila.  3 : 0
25.05. 17:30  Borac R. - HAŠK J.  5 : 0
25.05. 17:30  Mladost V. - Zrinski T.  0 : 2
25.05. 17:30  Nosteria N. - Mladost A.  5 : 1
25.05. 17:30  Fruškogorac Ilok. - Mladost P.  3 : 0
25.05. 17:30  Zrinski B. - Meteor S.  9 : 0
25.05. 17:30  Hajduk T. - VS Osiguranje ZG  0 : 0
30. Kolo - 31.05.2008 do 01.06.2008
31.05. 17:30  VS Osiguranje ZG - Borac R.  0 : 0
01.06. 17:30  Meteor S. - Hajduk T.  1 : 5
01.06. 17:30  HAŠK J. - Tomislav C.  2 : 2
01.06. 17:30  Mladost A. - Zrinski B.  3 : 1
01.06. 17:30  Zrinski T. - Fruškogorac Ilok.  3 : 2
01.06. 17:30  Mladost P. - Nosteria N.  2 : 2
01.06. 17:30  Sremac Ila. - Mladost V.  0 : 2
01.06. 17:30  Frankopan R-A. - Jadran G.  1 : 0
Tab.
    U Bod.   golova    Gol + -
Zrinski T.  11   9:1    8
Fruškogorac Ilok.  11   11:6    5
Mladost A.  10   11:5    6
Zrinski B.  10   8:7    1
HAŠK J.  9   15:7    8
VS Osiguranje ZG  8   11:7    4
Nosteria N.  7   10:7    3
Hajduk T.  6   12:8    4
Jadran G.  6   8:10    -2
10  Borac R.  6   6:9    -3
11  Mladost V.  6   6:16    -10
12  Mladost P.  4   6:10    -4
13  Frankopan R-A.  4   4:8    -4
14  Tomislav C.  4   5:12    -7
15  Meteor S.  3   6:8    -2
16  Sremac Ila.  2   5:12    -7