2006/07-I ŽNL VSŽ

1. Kolo - 19.08.2006 do 20.08.2006
19.08.2006 17:30  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Frankopan-RA  2 : 0
20.08.2006 17:30  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Mladost-Privlaka  1 : 2
20.08.2006 17:30  Bedem-Ivankovo - Sremac-Ilača  5 : 1
20.08.2006 17:30  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Meteor-Slakovci  5 : 0
20.08.2006 17:30  Nosteria-Nuštar - Jadran-Jankovci  3 : 1
20.08.2006 17:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Mladost-Cerić  5 : 1
20.08.2006 17:30  Mladost-Antin - Tomislav-Cerna  1 : 0
20.08.2006 17:30  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Mladost-Vođinci  2 : 2
2. Kolo - 27.08.2006 do 27.08.2006
27.08.2006 17:30  Frankopan-RA - Fruškogorac-Ilok  5 : 2
27.08.2006 17:30  Mladost-Vođinci - Mladost-Antin  2 : 2
27.08.2006 17:30  Mladost-Privlaka - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  3 : 1
27.08.2006 17:30  Tomislav-Cerna - Nosteria-Nuštar  1 : 3
27.08.2006 17:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  6 : 1
27.08.2006 17:30  Mladost-Cerić - Jadran-Jankovci  1 : 1
27.08.2006 17:30  Meteor-Slakovci - Bedem-Ivankovo  1 : 3
27.08.2006 17:30  Sremac-Ilača - Sinđelić-Trpinja  1 : 2
3. Kolo - 02.09.2006 do 03.09.2006
02.09.2006 17:00  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Sremac-Ilača  3 : 0
03.09.2006 17:00  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Meteor-Slakovci  4 : 0
03.09.2006 17:00  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Mladost-Privlaka  2 : 3
03.09.2006 17:00  Bedem-Ivankovo - Zrinski-Tordinci  1 : 1
03.09.2006 17:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Tomislav-Cerna  2 : 1
03.09.2006 17:00  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Mladost-Cerić  1 : 0
03.09.2006 17:00  Nosteria-Nuštar - Mladost-Vođinci  3 : 1
03.09.2006 17:00  Mladost-Antin - Frankopan-RA  2 : 0
4. Kolo - 10.09.2006 do 10.09.2006
10.09.2006 16:30  Mladost-Privlaka - Mladost-Antin  1 : 0
10.09.2006 16:30  Frankopan-RA - Nosteria-Nuštar  0 : 1
10.09.2006 16:30  Sremac-Ilača - Fruškogorac-Ilok  5 : 5
10.09.2006 16:30  Mladost-Vođinci - Jadran-Jankovci  1 : 3
10.09.2006 16:30  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Bedem-Ivankovo  0 : 1
10.09.2006 16:30  Mladost-Cerić - Tomislav-Cerna  1 : 3
10.09.2006 16:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Sinđelić-Trpinja  3 : 0
10.09.2006 16:30  Meteor-Slakovci - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  2 : 4
5. Kolo - 16.09.2006 do 17.09.2006
16.09.2006 16:30  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Zrinski-Tordinci  2 : 4
16.09.2006 16:30  Tomislav-Cerna - Mladost-Vođinci  2 : 3
17.09.2006 16:30  Bedem-Ivankovo - Mladost-Cerić  5 : 1
17.09.2006 16:30  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  3 : 1
17.09.2006 16:30  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Meteor-Slakovci  5 : 0
17.09.2006 16:30  Mladost-Antin - Sremac-Ilača  3 : 1
17.09.2006 16:30  Nosteria-Nuštar - Mladost-Privlaka  1 : 0
17.09.2006 16:30  Jadran-Jankovci - Frankopan-RA  6 : 1
6. Kolo - 24.09.2006 do 24.09.2006
24.09.2006 16:30  Sremac-Ilača - Nosteria-Nuštar  1 : 2
24.09.2006 16:30  Mladost-Privlaka - Jadran-Jankovci  2 : 0
24.09.2006 16:30  Meteor-Slakovci - Mladost-Antin  0 : 2
24.09.2006 16:30  Frankopan-RA - Tomislav-Cerna  0 : 3
24.09.2006 16:30  Bedem-Ivankovo - Sinđelić-Trpinja  4 : 0
24.09.2006 16:30  Mladost-Cerić - Mladost-Vođinci  0 : 2
24.09.2006 16:30  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  0 : 3
24.09.2006 16:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Fruškogorac-Ilok  3 : 3
7. Kolo - 27.09.2006 do 27.09.2006
27.09.2006 16:00  Mladost-Antin - Zrinski-Tordinci  2 : 1
27.09.2006 16:00  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  5 : 3
27.09.2006 16:00  Nosteria-Nuštar - Meteor-Slakovci  2 : 0
27.09.2006 16:00  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Bedem-Ivankovo  0 : 1
27.09.2006 16:00  Mladost-Vođinci - Frankopan-RA  4 : 1
27.09.2006 16:00  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Mladost-Cerić  3 : 1
27.09.2006 16:00  Tomislav-Cerna - Mladost-Privlaka  1 : 0
27.09.2006 16:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Sremac-Ilača  3 : 0
8. Kolo - 01.10.2006 do 01.10.2006
01.10.2006 16:00  Meteor-Slakovci - Jadran-Jankovci  1 : 2
01.10.2006 16:00  Sremac-Ilača - Tomislav-Cerna  2 : 2
01.10.2006 16:00  Zrinski-Tordinci - Nosteria-Nuštar  4 : 3
01.10.2006 16:00  Mladost-Privlaka - Mladost-Vođinci  4 : 0
01.10.2006 16:00  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  1 : 1
01.10.2006 16:00  Mladost-Cerić - Frankopan-RA  1 : 0
01.10.2006 16:00  Bedem-Ivankovo - Fruškogorac-Ilok  1 : 0
01.10.2006 16:00  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Mladost-Antin  2 : 1
9. Kolo - 07.10.2006 do 08.10.2006
07.10.2006 15:30  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Mladost-Cerić  5 : 0
08.10.2006 15:30  Mladost-Antin - Bedem-Ivankovo  1 : 1
08.10.2006 15:30  Nosteria-Nuštar - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  13 : 2
08.10.2006 15:30  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Sinđelić-Trpinja  6 : 0
08.10.2006 15:30  Frankopan-RA - Mladost-Privlaka  1 : 0
08.10.2006 15:30  Mladost-Vođinci - Sremac-Ilača  3 : 1
08.10.2006 15:30  Tomislav-Cerna - Meteor-Slakovci  6 : 0
08.10.2006 15:30  Jadran-Jankovci - Zrinski-Tordinci  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 14.10.2006 do 15.10.2006
14.10.2006 15:30  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Fruškogorac-Ilok  2 : 2
15.10.2006 15:30  Meteor-Slakovci - Mladost-Vođinci  4 : 1
15.10.2006 15:30  Sremac-Ilača - Frankopan-RA  1 : 4
15.10.2006 15:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Tomislav-Cerna  6 : 1
15.10.2006 15:30  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Jadran-Jankovci  0 : 1
15.10.2006 15:30  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Mladost-Antin  1 : 0
15.10.2006 15:30  Bedem-Ivankovo - Nosteria-Nuštar  2 : 0
15.10.2006 15:30  Mladost-Cerić - Mladost-Privlaka  2 : 0
11. Kolo - 22.10.2006 do 22.10.2006
22.10.2006 15:30  Jadran-Jankovci - Bedem-Ivankovo  1 : 0
22.10.2006 15:30  Nosteria-Nuštar - Sinđelić-Trpinja  2 : 0
22.10.2006 15:30  Tomislav-Cerna - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  3 : 0
22.10.2006 15:30  Mladost-Antin - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  4 : 1
22.10.2006 15:30  Mladost-Privlaka - Sremac-Ilača  4 : 1
22.10.2006 15:30  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Mladost-Cerić  4 : 1
22.10.2006 15:30  Frankopan-RA - Meteor-Slakovci  7 : 0
22.10.2006 15:30  Mladost-Vođinci - Zrinski-Tordinci  1 : 6
12. Kolo - 28.10.2006 do 29.10.2006
28.10.2006 14:30  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Nosteria-Nuštar  2 : 0
29.10.2006 14:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Frankopan-RA  4 : 2
29.10.2006 14:30  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Mladost-Vođinci  3 : 0
29.10.2006 14:30  Meteor-Slakovci - Mladost-Privlaka  2 : 1
29.10.2006 14:30  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Mladost-Antin  2 : 0
29.10.2006 14:30  Mladost-Cerić - Sremac-Ilača  1 : 0
29.10.2006 14:30  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Jadran-Jankovci  3 : 2
29.10.2006 14:30  Bedem-Ivankovo - Tomislav-Cerna  3 : 1
13. Kolo - 05.11.2006 do 05.11.2006
05.11.2006 14:00  Tomislav-Cerna - Sinđelić-Trpinja  4 : 1
05.11.2006 14:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  2 : 0
05.11.2006 14:00  Mladost-Vođinci - Bedem-Ivankovo  0 : 1
05.11.2006 14:00  Nosteria-Nuštar - Fruškogorac-Ilok  2 : 0
05.11.2006 14:00  Sremac-Ilača - Meteor-Slakovci  1 : 4
05.11.2006 14:00  Mladost-Antin - Mladost-Cerić  10 : 0
05.11.2006 14:00  Mladost-Privlaka - Zrinski-Tordinci  3 : 2
05.11.2006 14:00  Frankopan-RA - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  4 : 0
14. Kolo - 11.11.2006 do 12.11.2006
11.11.2006 14:00  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Tomislav-Cerna  1 : 1
12.11.2006 14:00  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Mladost-Privlaka  0 : 4
12.11.2006 14:00  Bedem-Ivankovo - Frankopan-RA  1 : 0
12.11.2006 14:00  Zrinski-Tordinci - Sremac-Ilača  5 : 0
12.11.2006 14:00  Mladost-Antin - Nosteria-Nuštar  2 : 2
12.11.2006 14:00  Mladost-Cerić - Meteor-Slakovci  3 : 2
12.11.2006 14:00  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Jadran-Jankovci  1 : 0
12.11.2006 14:00  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Mladost-Vođinci  1 : 3
15. Kolo - 19.11.2006 do 19.11.2006
19.11.2006 14:00  Mladost-Vođinci - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  0 : 1
19.11.2006 14:00  Tomislav-Cerna - Fruškogorac-Ilok  2 : 3
19.11.2006 14:00  Frankopan-RA - Sinđelić-Trpinja  1 : 0
19.11.2006 14:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Mladost-Antin  1 : 2
19.11.2006 14:00  Meteor-Slakovci - Zrinski-Tordinci  1 : 1
19.11.2006 14:00  Nosteria-Nuštar - Mladost-Cerić  2 : 1
19.11.2006 14:00  Sremac-Ilača - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  8 : 0
19.11.2006 14:00  Mladost-Privlaka - Bedem-Ivankovo  1 : 0
16. Kolo - 11.03.2007 do 11.03.2007
11.03.2007 15:00  Mladost-Privlaka - Sinđelić-Trpinja  4 : 2
11.03.2007 15:00  Sremac-Ilača - Bedem-Ivankovo  0 : 2
11.03.2007 15:00  Frankopan-RA - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  3 : 1
11.03.2007 15:00  Meteor-Slakovci - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  2 : 4
11.03.2007 15:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Nosteria-Nuštar  2 : 2
11.03.2007 15:00  Mladost-Cerić - Zrinski-Tordinci  4 : 2
11.03.2007 15:00  Tomislav-Cerna - Mladost-Antin  3 : 0
11.03.2007 15:00  Mladost-Vođinci - Fruškogorac-Ilok  0 : 0
17. Kolo - 17.03.2007 do 18.03.2007
17.03.2007 15:00  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Mladost-Privlaka  0 : 3
18.03.2007 15:00  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Frankopan-RA  0 : 0
18.03.2007 15:00  Mladost-Antin - Mladost-Vođinci  3 : 1
18.03.2007 15:00  Nosteria-Nuštar - Tomislav-Cerna  4 : 2
18.03.2007 15:00  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Zrinski-Tordinci  2 : 3
18.03.2007 15:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Mladost-Cerić  1 : 0
18.03.2007 15:00  Bedem-Ivankovo - Meteor-Slakovci  6 : 0
18.03.2007 15:00  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Sremac-Ilača  1 : 2
18. Kolo - 25.03.2007 do 25.03.2007
25.03.2007 16:00  Sremac-Ilača - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  1 : 0
25.03.2007 16:00  Meteor-Slakovci - Sinđelić-Trpinja  6 : 0
25.03.2007 16:00  Mladost-Privlaka - Fruškogorac-Ilok  3 : 0
25.03.2007 16:00  Zrinski-Tordinci - Bedem-Ivankovo  0 : 3
25.03.2007 16:00  Tomislav-Cerna - Jadran-Jankovci  1 : 0
25.03.2007 16:00  Mladost-Cerić - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  1 : 2
25.03.2007 16:00  Mladost-Vođinci - Nosteria-Nuštar  1 : 1
25.03.2007 16:00  Frankopan-RA - Mladost-Antin  1 : 0
19. Kolo - 31.03.2007 do 01.04.2007
31.03.2007 16:00  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Meteor-Slakovci  0 : 1
01.04.2007 16:00  Nosteria-Nuštar - Frankopan-RA  3 : 0
01.04.2007 16:00  Mladost-Antin - Mladost-Privlaka  0 : 0
01.04.2007 16:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Mladost-Vođinci  1 : 1
01.04.2007 16:00  Bedem-Ivankovo - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  4 : 0
01.04.2007 16:00  Tomislav-Cerna - Mladost-Cerić  2 : 1
01.04.2007 16:00  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Zrinski-Tordinci  0 : 2
01.04.2007 16:00  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Sremac-Ilača  1 : 1
20. Kolo - 08.04.2007 do 11.04.2007
08.04.2007 16:00  Meteor-Slakovci - Fruškogorac-Ilok  2 : 0
08.04.2007 16:00  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Sinđelić-Trpinja  4 : 2
08.04.2007 16:00  Sremac-Ilača - Mladost-Antin  1 : 1
08.04.2007 16:00  Mladost-Vođinci - Tomislav-Cerna  2 : 1
08.04.2007 16:00  Mladost-Cerić - Bedem-Ivankovo  1 : 2
08.04.2007 16:00  Frankopan-RA - Jadran-Jankovci  2 : 0
08.04.2007 16:00  Mladost-Privlaka - Nosteria-Nuštar  2 : 2
11.04.2007 16:00  Zrinski-Tordinci - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  4 : 1
21. Kolo - 14.04.2007 do 15.04.2007
14.04.2007 16:00  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  2 : 0
15.04.2007 16:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Mladost-Privlaka  5 : 1
15.04.2007 16:00  Nosteria-Nuštar - Sremac-Ilača  3 : 3
15.04.2007 16:00  Tomislav-Cerna - Frankopan-RA  1 : 0
15.04.2007 16:00  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Bedem-Ivankovo  0 : 1
15.04.2007 16:00  Mladost-Vođinci - Mladost-Cerić  1 : 0
15.04.2007 16:00  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Zrinski-Tordinci  5 : 2
15.04.2007 16:00  Mladost-Antin - Meteor-Slakovci  2 : 1
22. Kolo - 18.04.2007 do 18.04.2007
18.04.2007 16:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Mladost-Antin  3 : 1
18.04.2007 16:30  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Fruškogorac-Ilok  1 : 1
18.04.2007 16:30  Meteor-Slakovci - Nosteria-Nuštar  2 : 1
18.04.2007 16:30  Bedem-Ivankovo - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  1 : 0
18.04.2007 16:30  Frankopan-RA - Mladost-Vođinci  3 : 1
18.04.2007 16:30  Mladost-Cerić - Sinđelić-Trpinja  5 : 0
18.04.2007 16:30  Mladost-Privlaka - Tomislav-Cerna  2 : 1
18.04.2007 16:30  Sremac-Ilača - Jadran-Jankovci  2 : 0
23. Kolo - 21.04.2007 do 22.04.2007
21.04.2007 16:30  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Sinđelić-Trpinja  1 : 0
22.04.2007 16:30  Tomislav-Cerna - Sremac-Ilača  1 : 0
22.04.2007 16:30  Mladost-Vođinci - Mladost-Privlaka  4 : 0
22.04.2007 16:30  Jadran-Jankovci - Meteor-Slakovci  3 : 1
22.04.2007 16:30  Nosteria-Nuštar - Zrinski-Tordinci  2 : 2
22.04.2007 16:30  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Bedem-Ivankovo  2 : 0
22.04.2007 16:30  Mladost-Antin - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  0 : 3
22.04.2007 16:30  Frankopan-RA - Mladost-Cerić  3 : 0
24. Kolo - 29.04.2007 do 29.04.2007
29.04.2007 16:30  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Nosteria-Nuštar  3 : 3
29.04.2007 16:30  Bedem-Ivankovo - Mladost-Antin  1 : 0
29.04.2007 16:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Jadran-Jankovci  2 : 1
29.04.2007 16:30  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Fruškogorac-Ilok  0 : 2
29.04.2007 16:30  Mladost-Privlaka - Frankopan-RA  6 : 2
29.04.2007 16:30  Mladost-Cerić - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  2 : 0
29.04.2007 16:30  Sremac-Ilača - Mladost-Vođinci  2 : 1
29.04.2007 16:30  Meteor-Slakovci - Tomislav-Cerna  2 : 0
25. Kolo - 06.05.2007 do 06.05.2007
06.05.2007 17:00  Tomislav-Cerna - Zrinski-Tordinci  0 : 3
06.05.2007 17:00  Mladost-Vođinci - Meteor-Slakovci  2 : 1
06.05.2007 17:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  6 : 1
06.05.2007 17:00  Frankopan-RA - Sremac-Ilača  1 : 2
06.05.2007 17:00  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  3 : 2
06.05.2007 17:00  Mladost-Privlaka - Mladost-Cerić  4 : 2
06.05.2007 17:00  Mladost-Antin - Sinđelić-Trpinja  4 : 0
06.05.2007 17:00  Nosteria-Nuštar - Bedem-Ivankovo  2 : 1
26. Kolo - 12.05.2007 do 13.05.2007
12.05.2007 17:00  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Mladost-Antin  2 : 1
13.05.2007 17:00  Bedem-Ivankovo - Jadran-Jankovci  4 : 0
13.05.2007 17:00  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Tomislav-Cerna  4 : 2
13.05.2007 17:00  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Nosteria-Nuštar  1 : 0
13.05.2007 17:00  Sremac-Ilača - Mladost-Privlaka  2 : 1
13.05.2007 17:00  Mladost-Cerić - Fruškogorac-Ilok  4 : 2
13.05.2007 17:00  Meteor-Slakovci - Frankopan-RA  2 : 0
13.05.2007 17:00  Zrinski-Tordinci - Mladost-Vođinci  2 : 1
27. Kolo - 20.05.2007 do 20.05.2007
20.05.2007 17:00  Mladost-Vođinci - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  3 : 2
20.05.2007 17:00  Frankopan-RA - Zrinski-Tordinci  1 : 3
20.05.2007 17:00  Tomislav-Cerna - Bedem-Ivankovo  1 : 2
20.05.2007 17:00  Mladost-Privlaka - Meteor-Slakovci  0 : 2
20.05.2007 17:00  Mladost-Antin - Fruškogorac-Ilok  0 : 2
20.05.2007 17:00  Sremac-Ilača - Mladost-Cerić  1 : 0
20.05.2007 17:00  Nosteria-Nuštar - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  0 : 2
20.05.2007 17:00  Jadran-Jankovci - Sinđelić-Trpinja  1 : 0
28. Kolo - 26.05.2007 do 27.05.2007
26.05.2007 17:30  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Jadran-Jankovci  6 : 1
27.05.2007 17:30  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Tomislav-Cerna  3 : 1
27.05.2007 17:30  Bedem-Ivankovo - Mladost-Vođinci  3 : 0
27.05.2007 17:30  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Nosteria-Nuštar  4 : 1
27.05.2007 17:30  Meteor-Slakovci - Sremac-Ilača  1 : 0
27.05.2007 17:30  Mladost-Cerić - Mladost-Antin  3 : 0
27.05.2007 17:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Mladost-Privlaka  6 : 2
27.05.2007 17:30  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Frankopan-RA  2 : 1
29. Kolo - 03.06.2007 do 03.06.2007
03.06.2007 17:30  Frankopan-RA - Bedem-Ivankovo  1 : 2
03.06.2007 17:30  Mladost-Privlaka - Zrinski-Bošnjaci  0 : 1
03.06.2007 17:30  Mladost-Vođinci - Sinđelić-Trpinja  3 : 1
03.06.2007 17:30  Sremac-Ilača - Zrinski-Tordinci  2 : 1
03.06.2007 17:30  Nosteria-Nuštar - Mladost-Antin  5 : 0
03.06.2007 17:30  Meteor-Slakovci - Mladost-Cerić  2 : 1
03.06.2007 17:30  Jadran-Jankovci - Fruškogorac-Ilok  5 : 3
03.06.2007 17:30  Tomislav-Cerna - Osig.Zg-Vukovar  2 : 4
30. Kolo - 10.06.2007 do 10.06.2007
10.06.2007 17:30  Osig.Zg-Vukovar - Mladost-Vođinci  3 : 0
10.06.2007 17:30  Fruškogorac-Ilok - Tomislav-Cerna  6 : 0
10.06.2007 17:30  Sinđelić-Trpinja - Frankopan-RA  1 : 0
10.06.2007 17:30  Mladost-Antin - Jadran-Jankovci  3 : 1
10.06.2007 17:30  Zrinski-Tordinci - Meteor-Slakovci  10 : 0
10.06.2007 17:30  Mladost-Cerić - Nosteria-Nuštar  0 : 3
10.06.2007 17:30  Zrinski-Bošnjaci - Sremac-Ilača  1 : 0
10.06.2007 17:30  Bedem-Ivankovo - Mladost-Privlaka  2 : 1
Tab.
    U Bod.   golova    Gol + -
Nosteria-Nuštar  18   13:4    9
Bedem-Ivankovo  16   19:4    15
Mladost-Privlaka  15   11:5    6
Zrinski-Tordinci  14   22:8    14
Mladost-Antin  13   10:4    6
Osig.Zg-Vukovar  12   15:9    6
Jadran-Jankovci  10   13:9    4
Sinđelić-Trpinja  9   10:11    -1
Mladost-Vođinci  8   11:12    -1
10  Fruškogorac-Ilok  6   19:18    1
11  Tomislav-Cerna  6   10:10    0
12  Zrinski-Bošnjaci  6   8:13    -5
13  Frankopan-RA  3   6:16    -10
14  Sremac-Ilača  1   9:20    -11
15  Mladost-Cerić  1   4:17    -13
16  Meteor-Slakovci  0   3:23    -20