Match Schedule: Tomislav C. | Veterani - grupa 1. - 2012/13.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 03.09.2012 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Slavonac G.5 - 5 Neriješeno
2 2 Kolo 10.09.2012 17:00 h Croatia N.J. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Poraz
3 3 Kolo 17.09.2012 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Lovor N.5 - 2 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 20.09.2012 18:00 h Dilj V. - Tomislav C.3 - 4 Pobjeda
5 5 Kolo 24.09.2012 18:30 h Tomislav C. - Frankopan R.A.4 - 4 Neriješeno
6 6 Kolo 01.10.2012 16:30 h Otok O. - Tomislav C.1 - 1 Neriješeno
7 7 Kolo 08.10.2012 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost P.5 - 2 Pobjeda
8 8 Kolo 15.10.2012 18:00 h Slavonac G. - Tomislav C.2 - 2 Neriješeno
9 9 Kolo 22.10.2012 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Croatia N.J.5 - 1 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 29.10.2012 18:00 h Lovor N. - Tomislav C.3 - 0 Poraz
11 11 Kolo 04.04.2013 16:00 h Tomislav C. - Dilj V._ - _
12 12 Kolo 01.04.2013 17:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Tomislav C.3 - 0 Poraz
13 13 Kolo 08.04.2013 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Otok O.3 - 2 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 15.04.2013 18:00 h Mladost P. - Tomislav C.2 - 8 Pobjeda
15 15 Kolo 22.04.2013 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Dilj V.2 - 3 Poraz
16 16 Kolo 25.04.2013 18:00 h Lovor N. - Tomislav C.1 - 2 Pobjeda
17 17 Kolo 29.04.2013 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 4 Poraz
18 18 Kolo 06.05.2013 18:00 h Slavonac G. - Tomislav C.4 - 1 Poraz
19 19 Kolo 09.05.2013 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost P.3 - 0 Pobjeda
20 20 Kolo 13.05.2013 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Croatia N.J.2 - 3 Poraz
21 21 Kolo 20.05.2013 18:00 h Otok O. - Tomislav C.1 - 4 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:


Nema utakmica!

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 16 13 3 0 42
2 Frankopan R.A. 16 8 4 4 28
3 Slavonija S. 16 7 5 4 26
4 Tomislav C. 16 8 2 6 26
5 Budućnost Š. 16 8 1 7 25
6 Negoslavci N. 16 6 5 5 23
7 Vidor M.-S.L. 16 6 4 6 22
8 Slavonac G. 16 7 1 8 22
9 Borac D. 16 6 3 7 21
10 Jadran G. 16 6 3 7 21
11 Croatia B. 16 5 4 7 19
12 Fruškogorac I. 16 6 0 10 18
13 Posavac P.P. 16 5 3 8 18
14 Mladost V. 16 5 3 8 18
15 Vrbanja V. 16 4 5 7 17
16 Sinđelić T. 16 3 4 9 13

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 14 11 1 2 34
2 Graničar Ž. 12 10 1 1 31
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 11 10 0 1 30
4 Slavonac G. 14 7 1 6 22
5 Šokadija B.G. 13 6 0 7 18
6 Otok O. 12 3 1 8 10
7 Radnički Ž. 13 3 1 9 10
8 Slavonac K. 11 2 2 7 8
9 Zrinski B. 12 0 1 11 1

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 13 11 0 2 33
2 Dilj V. 13 10 0 3 30
3 Vinkovci V. 13 9 2 2 29
4 Cibalia V. 13 9 2 2 29
5 Vuteks-Sloga V. 13 9 1 3 28
6 Fruškogorac I. 13 8 1 4 25
7 Bedem I. 13 7 1 5 22
8 Slavonac G. 13 6 0 7 18
9 Otok O. 13 5 0 8 15
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 13 4 2 7 14
11 Tomislav C. 13 4 0 9 12
12 Radnički Ž. 13 2 1 10 7
13 Slavonac K. 13 2 0 11 6
14 Hrvatski S. M. 13 0 0 13 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 33
2 Tomislav C. 11 9 0 2 27
3 Vrbanja V. 11 8 1 2 25
4 Slavonac G. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Zrinski B. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 6 1 4 19
7 Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 18
8 Borac D. 11 4 1 6 13
9 Sloga Š. 11 3 0 8 9
10 Slavonija S. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Posavac P.P. 11 1 0 10 3
12 Budućnost Š. 11 0 1 10 1

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 10 9 0 1 27
2 Slavonac G. 10 8 0 2 24
3 Frankopan R.A. 11 6 3 2 21
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 5 2 4 17
5 Croatia N.J. 11 5 1 5 16
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 10 4 3 3 15
7 Hrvatski S. M. 11 4 1 6 13
8 Nosteria N. 11 4 1 6 13
9 Vukovarski veterani 11 3 2 6 11
10 Slavonac K. 10 3 1 6 10
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 11 3 1 7 10
12 Mladost C. 11 2 1 8 7