Results & Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.


  Rezultati runde - 10. kolo (26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020)

Saturday, 26.09.2020 - 10. Kolo
    16:00 Vidor M.-S.L. Jadran G. 0 - 1
Sunday, 27.09.2020 - 10. Kolo
    16:00 Budućnost Š. Fruškogorac I. _ - _
    16:00 Sinđelić T. Sloga R. _ - _
    16:00 Vrbanja V. Bršadin B. _ - _
    16:00 Mladost C. Posavac P.P. _ - _
    16:00 Slavonac G. Tomislav C. _ - _
    16:00 Mladost V. Negoslavci N. _ - _
    16:00 Croatia B. Slavonija S. _ - _
    16:00 Nosteria N. Borac D. _ - _

Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +ASC=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 9 7 1 1 22 5 17 22
4 isto (4) Slavonac G. 9 5 2 2 18 13 5 17
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 9 5 2 2 24 15 9 17
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 9 5 3 1 27 15 12 18
8 gore (12) Jadran G. 10 4 2 4 12 18 -6 14
6 isto (6) Croatia B. 9 4 3 2 27 17 10 15
7 isto (7) Borac D. 9 4 3 2 21 20 1 15
5 isto (5) Budućnost Š. 9 4 4 1 27 19 8 16
9 dolje (8) Sinđelić T. 9 4 2 3 16 12 4 13
10 dolje (9) Nosteria N. 9 4 1 4 17 16 1 13
11 dolje (10) Mladost C. 9 4 0 5 16 21 -5 12
13 isto (13) Negoslavci N. 9 3 1 5 16 18 -2 10
12 dolje (11) Bršadin B. 9 3 2 4 9 15 -6 11
18 dolje (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 10 2 1 7 16 30 -14 7
17 gore (18) Sloga R. 9 2 1 6 9 25 -16 7
15 isto (15) Posavac P.P. 9 2 1 6 10 16 -6 7
16 gore (17) Fruškogorac I. 9 2 1 6 13 27 -14 7
14 isto (14) Mladost V. 9 2 2 5 26 24 2 8

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +ASC=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (3) Slavonija S. 5 4 1 0 22 7 15 13
2 gore (6) Croatia B. 5 4 1 0 20 6 14 13
3 dolje (1) Tomislav C. 5 4 1 0 13 2 11 13
4 gore (5) Budućnost Š. 4 3 1 0 14 5 9 10
5 dolje (4) Slavonac G. 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 10
6 gore (10) Mladost C. 4 3 0 1 12 5 7 9
7 gore (12) Jadran G. 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
8 gore (9) Nosteria N. 5 3 0 2 13 8 5 9
9 dolje (7) Borac D. 5 2 3 0 11 7 4 9
10 dolje (8) Sinđelić T. 4 3 0 1 11 4 7 8
11 isto (11) Bršadin B. 4 2 2 0 5 0 5 8
12 gore (14) Mladost V. 5 2 2 1 20 10 10 8
13 dolje (2) Vrbanja V. 4 2 1 1 15 8 7 7
14 gore (17) Fruškogorac I. 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
15 gore (18) Sloga R. 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 6 2 1 3 13 12 1 7
17 dolje (13) Negoslavci N. 5 2 0 3 10 8 2 6
18 dolje (15) Posavac P.P. 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +ASC=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Vrbanja V. 5 3 2 0 12 7 5 11
2 dolje (1) Tomislav C. 4 3 0 1 9 3 6 9
3 gore (4) Slavonac G. 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
4 gore (7) Borac D. 4 2 0 2 10 13 -3 6
5 isto (5) Budućnost Š. 5 1 3 1 13 14 -1 6
6 gore (12) Jadran G. 6 1 2 3 3 14 -11 5
7 gore (13) Negoslavci N. 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 4
8 gore (9) Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
9 dolje (3) Slavonija S. 4 1 1 2 2 8 -6 4
10 gore (15) Posavac P.P. 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
11 dolje (8) Sinđelić T. 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 4
12 dolje (11) Bršadin B. 5 1 0 4 4 15 -11 3
13 dolje (10) Mladost C. 5 1 0 4 4 16 -12 3
14 dolje (6) Croatia B. 4 0 2 2 7 11 -4 2
15 dolje (14) Mladost V. 4 0 0 4 6 14 -8 0
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 4 0 0 4 3 18 -15 0
17 isto (17) Fruškogorac I. 5 0 0 5 4 21 -17 0
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 5 0 0 5 3 20 -17 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 27. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Sat, 03. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Radnički Ž. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 03. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Jadran G. -:-
Datum Sat, 03. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Mon, 28. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Croatia N.J. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 9 7 1 1 22
2 Vrbanja V. 9 5 3 1 18
3 Slavonija S. 9 5 2 2 17
4 Slavonac G. 9 5 2 2 17
5 Budućnost Š. 9 4 4 1 16
6 Croatia B. 9 4 3 2 15
7 Borac D. 9 4 3 2 15
8 Jadran G. 10 4 2 4 14
9 Sinđelić T. 9 4 2 3 13
10 Nosteria N. 9 4 1 4 13
11 Mladost C. 9 4 0 5 12
12 Bršadin B. 9 3 2 4 11
13 Negoslavci N. 9 3 1 5 10
14 Mladost V. 9 2 2 5 8
15 Posavac P.P. 9 2 1 6 7
16 Fruškogorac I. 9 2 1 6 7
17 Sloga R. 9 2 1 6 7
18 Vidor M.-S.L. 10 2 1 7 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Graničar Ž. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Šokadija B.G. 4 2 1 1 7
6 Radnički V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Slavonija S. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Zrinski B. 4 0 1 3 1
11 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Slavonac K. 4 0 0 4 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 4 3 1 0 10
2 Slavonac G. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Otok O. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Zrinski B. 4 1 0 3 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
8 Jadran G. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Slavonija S. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Borac D. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Jadran G. 5 3 0 2 9
5 Zrinski B. 5 3 0 2 9
6 Tomislav C. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Slavonac G. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Šokadija B.G. 5 2 0 3 6
9 Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Graničar Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0
12 Budućnost Š. 5 0 0 5 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Dilj V. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Vukovarski veterani 5 3 1 1 10
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Croatia N.J. 4 1 1 2 4
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Nosteria N. 5 1 1 3 4
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 5 1 1 3 4
10 Lovor N. 5 1 0 4 3
11 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0