Plasman/i: Pioniri - 2018/19.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (4) Slavonac G. 22 17 2 3 109 20 89 53
2 dolje (1) Graničar Ž. 22 17 1 4 127 29 98 52
3 dolje (2) Budućnost Š. 22 16 4 2 103 26 77 52
4 dolje (3) Slavonija S. 22 16 3 3 121 34 87 51
5 isto (5) Sladorana Ž. 22 14 2 6 138 44 94 44
6 isto (6) Tomislav C. 22 13 3 6 100 26 74 42
7 gore (8) Borac D. 22 9 1 12 47 87 -40 28
8 dolje (7) Šokadija B.G. 22 8 2 12 44 49 -5 26
9 gore (10) Posavac P.P. 22 5 1 16 30 126 -96 16
10 dolje (9) Jadran G. 22 4 2 16 32 110 -78 14
11 isto (11) Vrbanja V. 22 1 1 20 19 151 -132 4
12 isto (12) Zrinski B. 22 1 0 21 10 178 -168 3

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (4) Slavonac G. 11 10 0 1 46 6 40 30
2 isto (2) Budućnost Š. 11 9 2 0 40 9 31 29
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 11 8 2 1 67 18 49 26
4 dolje (1) Graničar Ž. 11 8 1 2 60 17 43 25
5 isto (5) Sladorana Ž. 11 8 0 3 75 21 54 24
6 isto (6) Tomislav C. 11 7 2 2 72 14 58 23
7 isto (7) Šokadija B.G. 11 5 1 5 28 18 10 16
8 isto (8) Borac D. 11 5 1 5 22 43 -21 16
9 gore (10) Posavac P.P. 11 3 0 8 15 72 -57 9
10 dolje (9) Jadran G. 11 2 1 8 20 38 -18 7
11 isto (11) Vrbanja V. 11 1 1 9 12 79 -67 4
12 isto (12) Zrinski B. 11 1 0 10 4 84 -80 3

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 11 9 0 2 67 12 55 27
2 gore (3) Slavonija S. 11 8 1 2 54 16 38 25
3 gore (4) Slavonac G. 11 7 2 2 63 14 49 23
4 dolje (2) Budućnost Š. 11 7 2 2 63 17 46 23
5 isto (5) Sladorana Ž. 11 6 2 3 63 23 40 20
6 isto (6) Tomislav C. 11 6 1 4 28 12 16 19
7 gore (8) Borac D. 11 4 0 7 25 44 -19 12
8 dolje (7) Šokadija B.G. 11 3 1 7 16 31 -15 10
9 gore (10) Posavac P.P. 11 2 1 8 15 54 -39 7
10 dolje (9) Jadran G. 11 2 1 8 12 72 -60 7
11 isto (11) Vrbanja V. 11 0 0 11 7 72 -65 0
12 isto (12) Zrinski B. 11 0 0 11 6 94 -88 0



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Negoslavci N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Dilj V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Radnički Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Jadran G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 21. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 8 6 1 1 19
2 Vrbanja V. 8 4 3 1 15
3 Croatia B. 8 4 2 2 14
4 Slavonija S. 8 4 2 2 14
5 Slavonac G. 8 4 2 2 14
6 Borac D. 8 4 2 2 14
7 Budućnost Š. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Nosteria N. 8 4 1 3 13
9 Sinđelić T. 8 4 1 3 12
10 Mladost C. 8 4 0 4 12
11 Negoslavci N. 8 3 1 4 10
12 Bršadin B. 8 3 1 4 10
13 Mladost V. 8 2 2 4 8
14 Jadran G. 8 2 2 4 8
15 Posavac P.P. 8 2 1 5 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 8 2 1 5 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 8 2 1 5 7
18 Sloga R. 8 1 1 6 4

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Radnički V. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
8 HNK Vinkovci V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Tomislav C. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Zrinski B. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
6 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
7 Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Borac D. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonija S. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Zrinski B. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vrbanja V. 3 0 0 3 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 1 1 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Croatia N.J. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
11 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0