Results & Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.


  Rezultati runde - 9. kolo (19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020)

Saturday, 19.09.2020 - 9. Kolo
    16:30 Borac D. Croatia B. _ - _
Sunday, 20.09.2020 - 9. Kolo
    16:30 Nosteria N. Budućnost Š. _ - _
    16:30 Slavonija S. Mladost V. _ - _
    16:30 Negoslavci N. Slavonac G. _ - _
    16:30 Tomislav C. Vidor M.-S.L. _ - _
    16:30 Jadran G. Mladost C. _ - _
    16:30 Posavac P.P. Vrbanja V. _ - _
    16:30 Bršadin B. Sinđelić T. _ - _
    16:30 Sloga R. Fruškogorac I. _ - _

Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 8 6 1 1 19 5 14 19
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 8 4 3 1 23 14 9 15
3 isto (3) Croatia B. 8 4 2 2 25 15 10 14
4 isto (4) Slavonija S. 8 4 2 2 22 14 8 14
5 isto (5) Slavonac G. 8 4 2 2 16 12 4 14
6 isto (6) Borac D. 8 4 2 2 19 18 1 14
7 isto (7) Budućnost Š. 8 3 4 1 24 18 6 13
8 isto (8) Nosteria N. 8 4 1 3 16 13 3 13
9 isto (9) Sinđelić T. 8 4 1 3 16 12 4 12
10 isto (10) Mladost C. 8 4 0 4 16 17 -1 12
11 isto (11) Negoslavci N. 8 3 1 4 15 16 -1 10
12 isto (12) Bršadin B. 8 3 1 4 9 15 -6 10
13 isto (13) Mladost V. 8 2 2 4 25 22 3 8
14 isto (14) Jadran G. 8 2 2 4 7 18 -11 8
15 isto (15) Posavac P.P. 8 2 1 5 9 12 -3 7
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 8 2 1 5 16 26 -10 7
17 isto (17) Fruškogorac I. 8 2 1 5 13 24 -11 7
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 8 1 1 6 6 25 -19 4

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (3) Croatia B. 5 4 1 0 20 6 14 13
2 gore (4) Slavonija S. 4 3 1 0 20 6 14 10
3 gore (7) Budućnost Š. 4 3 1 0 14 5 9 10
4 dolje (1) Tomislav C. 4 3 1 0 10 2 8 10
5 isto (5) Slavonac G. 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 10
6 gore (10) Mladost C. 4 3 0 1 12 5 7 9
- gore (8) Nosteria N. 4 3 0 1 12 5 7 9
8 gore (9) Sinđelić T. 4 3 0 1 11 4 7 8
9 dolje (6) Borac D. 4 2 2 0 9 5 4 8
10 gore (13) Mladost V. 5 2 2 1 20 10 10 8
11 gore (12) Bršadin B. 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 7
12 dolje (2) Vrbanja V. 4 2 1 1 15 8 7 7
13 gore (17) Fruškogorac I. 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
14 gore (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 5 2 1 2 13 11 2 7
15 dolje (14) Jadran G. 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
16 dolje (11) Negoslavci N. 4 2 0 2 9 6 3 6
17 gore (18) Sloga R. 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
18 dolje (15) Posavac P.P. 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 4 3 0 1 9 3 6 9
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 4 2 2 0 8 6 2 8
3 gore (6) Borac D. 4 2 0 2 10 13 -3 6
4 gore (5) Slavonac G. 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
5 gore (11) Negoslavci N. 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 4
6 gore (8) Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
7 dolje (4) Slavonija S. 4 1 1 2 2 8 -6 4
8 gore (15) Posavac P.P. 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
9 dolje (7) Budućnost Š. 4 0 3 1 10 13 -3 3
10 dolje (9) Sinđelić T. 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3 3
11 dolje (10) Mladost C. 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8 3
12 isto (12) Bršadin B. 5 1 0 4 4 15 -11 3
13 gore (14) Jadran G. 5 0 2 3 2 14 -12 2
14 dolje (3) Croatia B. 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4 1
15 dolje (13) Mladost V. 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0
17 isto (17) Fruškogorac I. 4 0 0 4 4 18 -14 0
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 5 0 0 5 3 20 -17 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Negoslavci N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Dilj V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Radnički Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Jadran G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 21. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 8 6 1 1 19
2 Vrbanja V. 8 4 3 1 15
3 Croatia B. 8 4 2 2 14
4 Slavonija S. 8 4 2 2 14
5 Slavonac G. 8 4 2 2 14
6 Borac D. 8 4 2 2 14
7 Budućnost Š. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Nosteria N. 8 4 1 3 13
9 Sinđelić T. 8 4 1 3 12
10 Mladost C. 8 4 0 4 12
11 Negoslavci N. 8 3 1 4 10
12 Bršadin B. 8 3 1 4 10
13 Mladost V. 8 2 2 4 8
14 Jadran G. 8 2 2 4 8
15 Posavac P.P. 8 2 1 5 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 8 2 1 5 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 8 2 1 5 7
18 Sloga R. 8 1 1 6 4

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Radnički V. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
8 HNK Vinkovci V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Tomislav C. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Zrinski B. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
6 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
7 Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Borac D. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonija S. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Zrinski B. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vrbanja V. 3 0 0 3 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 1 1 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Croatia N.J. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
11 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0