Results & Plasman/i: Limači - 2019/20.


  Rezultati runde - 8. kolo (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2019)

Sunday, 13.10.2019 - 8. Kolo
    10:00 Jadran G. Posavac P.P. 8 - 0
    10:00 Budućnost Š. Zrinski B. 2 - 8
    10:00 Graničar Ž. Borac D. 2 - 0
    10:00 Radnički Ž. Sloga Š. 3 - 0
    10:00 Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. _ - _
    10:00 Tomislav C. Slavonija S. 13 - 1

Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 8 8 0 0 77 3 74 24
2 isto (2) Tomislav C. 8 7 0 1 67 6 61 21
3 gore (5) Zrinski B. 8 5 1 2 27 26 1 16
4 dolje (3) Vrbanja V. 7 5 0 2 33 8 25 15
5 dolje (4) Borac D. 8 4 1 3 36 21 15 13
6 gore (7) Graničar Ž. 8 4 1 3 17 31 -14 13
7 gore (8) Jadran G. 8 4 0 4 32 24 8 12
8 dolje (6) Slavonac G. 7 3 1 3 11 20 -9 10
9 isto (9) Sloga Š. 8 3 0 5 14 33 -19 9
10 isto (10) Slavonija S. 8 1 1 6 26 59 -33 4
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 8 0 1 7 9 85 -76 1
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 8 0 0 8 5 38 -33 0

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 61 1 60 15
2 isto (2) Tomislav C. 5 4 0 1 48 5 43 12
3 gore (5) Zrinski B. 3 3 0 0 14 4 10 9
4 gore (8) Jadran G. 4 3 0 1 27 3 24 9
5 dolje (3) Vrbanja V. 4 2 0 2 19 6 13 6
6 gore (7) Graničar Ž. 5 2 0 3 9 27 -18 6
7 dolje (4) Borac D. 3 1 1 1 12 5 7 4
8 dolje (6) Slavonac G. 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
9 isto (9) Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
10 isto (10) Slavonija S. 4 1 0 3 17 25 -8 3
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 4 0 1 3 8 18 -10 1
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 19 1 18 9
2 dolje (1) Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 16 2 14 9
3 isto (3) Vrbanja V. 3 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
4 isto (4) Borac D. 5 3 0 2 24 16 8 9
5 gore (7) Graničar Ž. 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
6 dolje (5) Zrinski B. 5 2 1 2 13 22 -9 7
7 dolje (6) Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 9 13 -4 6
8 gore (9) Sloga Š. 5 2 0 3 7 21 -14 6
9 dolje (8) Jadran G. 4 1 0 3 5 21 -16 3
10 isto (10) Slavonija S. 4 0 1 3 9 34 -25 1
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 4 0 0 4 1 67 -66 0
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 3 23 -20 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 26. Oct. 2019 Beginn 14:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 02. Nov. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Oct. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 03. Nov. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 28. Oct. 2019 Beginn 16:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 9 2 0 29
2 Budućnost Š. 11 7 1 3 22
3 Frankopan R.A. 11 6 2 3 20
4 Slavonija S. 11 5 4 2 19
5 Tomislav C. 11 6 0 5 18
6 Posavac P.P. 11 5 1 5 16
7 Vidor M.-S.L. 11 4 3 4 15
8 Slavonac G. 11 5 0 6 15
9 Negoslavci N. 11 3 5 3 14
10 Mladost V. 11 4 2 5 14
11 Vrbanja V. 11 3 4 4 13
12 Fruškogorac I. 11 4 0 7 12
13 Croatia B. 11 3 2 6 11
14 Borac D. 11 3 2 6 11
15 Sinđelić T. 11 2 3 6 9
16 Jadran G. 11 2 3 6 9

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 8 7 1 0 22
2 Tomislav C. 8 6 1 1 19
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 6 5 0 1 15
4 Slavonac G. 9 5 0 4 15
5 Šokadija B.G. 8 4 0 4 12
6 Otok O. 8 3 0 5 9
7 Radnički Ž. 8 2 0 6 6
8 Slavonac K. 6 1 0 5 3
9 Zrinski B. 7 0 0 7 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 8 8 0 0 24
2 Cibalia V. 8 6 2 0 20
3 Vinkovci V. 8 5 1 2 16
4 Vuteks-Sloga V. 8 5 1 2 16
5 Fruškogorac I. 8 5 0 3 15
6 Dilj V. 8 5 0 3 15
7 Bedem I. 8 4 1 3 13
8 Slavonac G. 8 4 0 4 12
9 Tomislav C. 8 3 0 5 9
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 8 2 2 4 8
11 Otok O. 8 2 0 6 6
12 Slavonac K. 8 2 0 6 6
13 Radnički Ž. 8 1 1 6 4
14 Hrvatski S. M. 8 0 0 8 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 9 9 0 0 27
2 Tomislav C. 9 7 0 2 21
3 Zrinski B. 9 6 1 2 19
4 Vrbanja V. 8 6 0 2 18
5 Jadran G. 9 5 0 4 15
6 Slavonac G. 8 4 1 3 13
7 Borac D. 9 4 1 4 13
8 Graničar Ž. 9 4 1 4 13
9 Sloga Š. 9 3 0 6 9
10 Slavonija S. 9 1 1 7 4
11 Posavac P.P. 9 1 0 8 3
12 Budućnost Š. 9 0 1 8 1

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 8 7 0 1 21
2 Slavonac G. 9 7 0 2 21
3 Frankopan R.A. 8 5 2 1 17
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 8 5 2 1 17
5 Croatia N.J. 9 5 0 4 15
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 8 3 2 3 11
7 Hrvatski S. M. 7 3 1 3 10
8 Nosteria N. 8 3 0 5 9
9 Mladost C. 9 2 1 6 7
10 Vukovarski veterani 8 2 0 6 6
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 7 1 0 6 3
12 Slavonac K. 7 1 0 6 3
13 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0