Match Schedule: Radnički Ž. | Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 29.08.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Frankopan R.A.0 - 2 Poraz
2 2. kolo 05.09.2020 15:30 h Otok O. - Radnički Ž.2 - 0 Poraz
3 3. kolo 12.09.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Tomislav C.3 - 5 Poraz
4 4. kolo 19.09.2020 15:30 h Slavonac G. - Radnički Ž.7 - 0 Poraz
5 5. kolo 26.09.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Dilj V.4 - 4 Neriješeno
6 6. kolo 03.10.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Zrinski B.5 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo 10.10.2020 15:30 h Jadran G. - Radnički Ž.0 - 6 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo 17.10.2020 15:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Radnički Ž.2 - 1 Poraz
9 9. kolo 24.10.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Otok O.1 - 2 Poraz
10 10. kolo 31.10.2020 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Radnički Ž.2 - 2 Neriješeno
11 11. kolo 07.11.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Slavonac G.0 - 4 Poraz
12 12. kolo 21.03.2021 15:30 h Dilj V. - Radnički Ž.1 - 1 Neriješeno
13 13. kolo 28.03.2021 15:30 h Zrinski B. - Radnički Ž.0 - 0 Neriješeno
14 14 . kolo 04.04.2021 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Jadran G.5 - 3 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo 11.04.2021 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Frankopan R.A.3 - 1 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo 18.04.2021 15:30 h Otok O. - Radnički Ž.2 - 1 Poraz
17 17. kolo 25.04.2021 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo 02.05.2021 15:30 h Slavonac G. - Radnički Ž.1 - 0 Poraz
19 19. kolo 09.05.2021 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Dilj V.3 - 0 Pobjeda
20 20. kolo 16.05.2021 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Zrinski B.19 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21. kolo 23.05.2021 15:30 h Jadran G. - Radnički Ž.3 - 4 Pobjeda
22 22. kolo 30.05.2021 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Slavonac G._ - _

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 19. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Petrovci P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 19. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonija S. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 20. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 5 4 0 1 12
2 Sinđelić T. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Frankopan R.A. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Slavonija S. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Bogdanovci B. 5 3 1 1 10
6 Fruškogorac I. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Nosteria N. 5 3 0 2 9
8 Jadran G. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Mitnica V. 5 2 1 2 7
10 Slavonac G. 5 2 0 3 6
11 Budućnost Š. 5 1 2 2 5
12 Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 5
13 Borac D. 5 1 0 4 3
14 Šokadija S.M. 5 1 0 4 3
15 Mladost V. 5 1 0 4 3
16 Sloga Š. 5 1 0 4 2

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 2 1 1 0 4
2 Slavonac K. 2 1 1 0 4
3 Zrinski B. 2 1 1 0 4
4 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 1 0 4
5 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
6 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Radnički V. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Petrovci P. 2 0 0 2 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Sloga Š. 2 1 0 1 3
4 Jadran G. 2 1 0 1 3
4 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Vrbanja V. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Borac D. 1 0 0 1 0
8 Budućnost Š. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Posavac P.P. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj - B V. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Frankopan R.A. 3 1 1 1 4
5 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
7 Jadran G. 1 0 1 0 1
8 Dilj - djevojke V. 2 0 1 1 1
9 Borac D. 3 0 1 2 1
10 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
11 Slavonija S. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 21 21 0 0 63
2 Borac D. 19 14 1 4 43
3 Tomislav C. 21 13 3 5 42
4 Jadran G. 21 12 0 9 36
5 Slavonac G. 21 11 3 7 36
6 Zrinski B. 20 11 0 9 33
7 Graničar Ž. 20 10 1 9 31
8 Slavonija S. 19 8 0 11 24
9 Vrbanja V. 20 7 2 11 23
10 Šokadija B.G. 21 6 2 13 20
11 Budućnost Š. 20 2 0 18 6
12 Posavac P.P. 21 1 0 20 3

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Croatia N.J. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vukovarski veterani 3 1 2 0 5
6 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 0 2 1 2
10 Nosteria N. 3 0 1 2 1
11 Bogdanovci B. 3 0 1 2 1
12 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0