Plasman/i: Liga veterana - 2018//19.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Frankopan R.A. 19 15 3 1 74 24 50 48
2 isto (2) HAŠK S.-S.J. 20 14 3 3 55 34 21 45
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 20 13 1 6 69 40 29 40
4 isto (4) Dilj V. 19 10 3 6 72 49 23 33
5 isto (5) Lokomotiva V. 20 9 3 8 42 34 8 30
6 isto (6) Vukovarski veterani 20 8 5 7 56 38 18 29
7 isto (7) Hrvatski S. M. 19 8 3 8 63 70 -7 27
8 isto (8) Otok O. 19 7 3 9 41 62 -21 24
9 isto (9) Lovor N. 20 4 2 14 39 68 -29 14
10 isto (10) Croatia N.J. 20 2 3 15 27 76 -49 9
11 isto (11) Nosteria N. 18 2 1 15 18 61 -43 7
12 isto (12) HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 7 1 2 33 23 10 22
2 gore (4) Dilj V. 9 7 0 2 36 22 14 21
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 10 7 0 3 35 20 15 21
4 dolje (1) Frankopan R.A. 9 5 3 1 26 16 10 18
5 gore (7) Hrvatski S. M. 10 5 2 3 30 30 0 17
6 dolje (5) Lokomotiva V. 10 5 1 4 22 18 4 16
7 dolje (6) Vukovarski veterani 10 4 3 3 30 17 13 15
8 isto (8) Otok O. 9 4 1 4 22 28 -6 13
9 isto (9) Lovor N. 10 2 2 6 18 33 -15 8
10 gore (11) Nosteria N. 10 1 1 8 9 35 -26 4
11 dolje (10) Croatia N.J. 10 1 1 8 13 40 -27 4
12 isto (12) HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Frankopan R.A. 10 10 0 0 48 8 40 30
2 isto (2) HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 7 2 1 22 11 11 23
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 10 6 1 3 34 20 14 19
4 gore (6) Vukovarski veterani 10 4 2 4 26 21 5 14
5 isto (5) Lokomotiva V. 10 4 2 4 20 16 4 14
6 dolje (4) Dilj V. 10 3 3 4 36 27 9 12
7 gore (8) Otok O. 10 3 2 5 19 34 -15 11
8 dolje (7) Hrvatski S. M. 9 3 1 5 33 40 -7 10
9 isto (9) Lovor N. 10 2 0 8 21 35 -14 6
10 isto (10) Croatia N.J. 10 1 2 7 14 36 -22 5
11 isto (11) Nosteria N. 8 1 0 7 9 26 -17 3
12 isto (12) HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 19. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Petrovci P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 19. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonija S. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 20. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 5 4 0 1 12
2 Sinđelić T. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Frankopan R.A. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Slavonija S. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Bogdanovci B. 5 3 1 1 10
6 Fruškogorac I. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Nosteria N. 5 3 0 2 9
8 Jadran G. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Mitnica V. 5 2 1 2 7
10 Slavonac G. 5 2 0 3 6
11 Budućnost Š. 5 1 2 2 5
12 Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 5
13 Borac D. 5 1 0 4 3
14 Šokadija S.M. 5 1 0 4 3
15 Mladost V. 5 1 0 4 3
16 Sloga Š. 5 1 0 4 2

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 2 1 1 0 4
2 Slavonac K. 2 1 1 0 4
3 Zrinski B. 2 1 1 0 4
4 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 1 0 4
5 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
6 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Radnički V. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Petrovci P. 2 0 0 2 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Sloga Š. 2 1 0 1 3
4 Jadran G. 2 1 0 1 3
4 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Vrbanja V. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Borac D. 1 0 0 1 0
8 Budućnost Š. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Posavac P.P. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj - B V. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Frankopan R.A. 3 1 1 1 4
5 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
7 Jadran G. 1 0 1 0 1
8 Dilj - djevojke V. 2 0 1 1 1
9 Borac D. 3 0 1 2 1
10 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
11 Slavonija S. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 21 21 0 0 63
2 Borac D. 19 14 1 4 43
3 Tomislav C. 21 13 3 5 42
4 Jadran G. 21 12 0 9 36
5 Slavonac G. 21 11 3 7 36
6 Zrinski B. 20 11 0 9 33
7 Graničar Ž. 20 10 1 9 31
8 Slavonija S. 19 8 0 11 24
9 Vrbanja V. 20 7 2 11 23
10 Šokadija B.G. 21 6 2 13 20
11 Budućnost Š. 20 2 0 18 6
12 Posavac P.P. 21 1 0 20 3

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Croatia N.J. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vukovarski veterani 3 1 2 0 5
6 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 0 2 1 2
10 Nosteria N. 3 0 1 2 1
11 Bogdanovci B. 3 0 1 2 1
12 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0