Plasman/i: Limači - 2019/20.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 98 4 94 33
2 isto (2) Tomislav C. 11 9 0 2 80 10 70 27
3 isto (3) Vrbanja V. 11 8 1 2 49 14 35 25
4 isto (4) Slavonac G. 11 6 2 3 23 25 -2 20
5 isto (5) Zrinski B. 11 6 1 4 33 38 -5 19
6 isto (6) Graničar Ž. 11 6 1 4 24 39 -15 19
7 isto (7) Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 47 26 21 18
8 isto (8) Borac D. 11 4 1 6 39 33 6 13
9 isto (9) Sloga Š. 11 3 0 8 18 51 -33 9
10 isto (10) Slavonija S. 11 2 1 8 36 82 -46 7
11 isto (11) Posavac P.P. 11 1 0 10 8 50 -42 3
12 isto (12) Budućnost Š. 11 0 1 10 10 93 -83 1

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 6 6 0 0 69 1 68 18
2 isto (2) Tomislav C. 6 5 0 1 55 6 49 15
3 gore (7) Jadran G. 5 4 0 1 31 3 28 12
4 gore (5) Zrinski B. 5 4 0 1 20 8 12 12
5 dolje (3) Vrbanja V. 6 4 0 2 23 8 15 12
6 isto (6) Graničar Ž. 6 3 0 3 13 28 -15 9
7 dolje (4) Slavonac G. 6 2 2 2 7 11 -4 8
8 isto (8) Borac D. 5 1 1 3 13 14 -1 4
9 isto (9) Sloga Š. 5 1 0 4 10 23 -13 3
10 gore (11) Posavac P.P. 5 1 0 4 4 23 -19 3
11 dolje (10) Slavonija S. 6 1 0 5 20 46 -26 3
12 isto (12) Budućnost Š. 5 0 1 4 9 20 -11 1

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 29 3 26 15
2 gore (3) Vrbanja V. 5 4 1 0 26 6 20 13
3 dolje (2) Tomislav C. 5 4 0 1 25 4 21 12
4 isto (4) Slavonac G. 5 4 0 1 16 14 2 12
5 gore (6) Graničar Ž. 5 3 1 1 11 11 0 10
6 gore (8) Borac D. 6 3 0 3 26 19 7 9
7 dolje (5) Zrinski B. 6 2 1 3 13 30 -17 7
8 dolje (7) Jadran G. 6 2 0 4 16 23 -7 6
9 isto (9) Sloga Š. 6 2 0 4 8 28 -20 6
10 isto (10) Slavonija S. 5 1 1 3 16 36 -20 4
11 isto (11) Posavac P.P. 6 0 0 6 4 27 -23 0
12 isto (12) Budućnost Š. 6 0 0 6 1 73 -72 0



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 29. May. 2022 Beginn 17:30
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 31. Oct. 2022 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. 3:1 Statistika
Datum Sun, 29. May. 2022 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Borac D. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. May. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. May. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Posavac P.P. -:-
Datum Mon, 30. May. 2022 Beginn 18:00
Croatia N.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 27 18 5 4 59
2 Slavonija S. 27 17 5 5 56
3 Nosteria N. 27 17 3 7 54
4 Mitnica V. 27 15 3 9 48
5 Frankopan R.A. 27 15 1 11 46
6 Croatia B. 27 12 8 7 44
7 Fruškogorac I. 27 12 4 11 40
8 Sinđelić T. 27 11 7 9 40
9 Borac D. 27 12 3 12 39
10 Slavonac G. 27 10 6 11 36
11 Budućnost Š. 27 10 4 13 34
12 Sloga Š. 27 9 6 12 32
13 Mladost V. 27 7 6 14 27
14 Vrbanja V. 27 8 2 17 25
15 Jadran G. 27 5 3 19 18
16 Šokadija S.M. 27 4 2 21 14

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 16 13 2 1 41
2 Slavonac K. 15 10 4 1 34
3 Slavonija S. 14 9 4 1 31
4 Zrinski B. 17 8 3 6 27
5 Radnički Ž. 16 7 1 8 22
6 Šokadija B.G. 17 5 5 7 20
7 Borinci J. 16 5 3 8 18
8 Mladost C. 14 4 2 8 14
9 Petrovci P. 16 2 2 12 8
10 Radnički V. 15 1 2 12 5

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 14 12 2 0 38
2 Sloga Š. 14 9 1 4 28
3 Šokadija B.G. 13 8 2 3 26
4 Radnički Ž. 14 8 1 5 25
5 Vrbanja V. 15 7 2 6 23
6 Jadran G. 14 6 1 7 19
7 Borac D. 13 4 2 7 14
8 Budućnost Š. 14 2 1 11 7
9 Posavac P.P. 13 0 0 13 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Otok O. 16 15 0 1 45
2 Radnički Ž. 16 14 1 1 43
3 Dilj - B V. 17 13 0 4 39
4 Tomislav C. 17 10 0 7 30
5 Slavonac G. 15 8 3 4 27
6 Borac D. 17 5 4 8 19
7 Frankopan R.A. 17 5 3 9 18
8 Dilj - djevojke V. 16 3 2 11 11
9 Slavonija S. 17 3 1 13 10
10 Zrinski B. 17 3 1 13 10
11 Jadran G. 15 2 3 10 9

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 18 18 0 0 54
2 Zrinski B. 18 14 1 3 43
3 Tomislav C. 18 13 1 4 40
4 Šokadija B.G. 17 13 0 4 39
5 Graničar Ž. 18 10 2 6 32
6 Vrbanja V. 18 7 1 10 22
7 Županja 77 Ž. 18 6 2 10 20
8 Slavonac G. 19 6 2 11 20
9 Posavac P.P. 16 2 2 12 8
10 Sloga Š. 17 1 1 15 4
11 Budućnost Š. 17 1 0 16 3

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 18 14 1 3 43
2 Slavonac G. 18 14 1 3 43
3 Vukovarski veterani 19 9 4 6 31
4 Nosteria N. 19 9 4 6 31
5 HNK Vinkovci V. 17 8 5 4 29
6 Croatia N.J. 14 8 2 4 26
7 Hrvatski S. M. 16 8 2 6 26
8 Šokadija B.G. 19 6 3 10 21
9 Dilj V. 16 5 2 9 17
10 Frankopan R.A. 18 4 3 11 15
11 Lovor N. 17 3 1 13 10
12 Croatia B. 17 1 2 14 5