Plasman/i: Limači - 2022/23.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 20 18 1 1 148 24 124 55
2 isto (2) Radnički Ž. 20 16 2 2 108 14 94 50
3 isto (3) Tomislav C. 20 16 1 3 93 21 72 49
4 isto (4) Vrbanja V. 20 15 0 5 108 21 87 45
5 isto (5) Šokadija B.G. 20 12 1 7 56 30 26 37
6 isto (6) Slavonac G. 20 6 3 11 26 70 -44 21
7 isto (7) Sloga Š. 20 5 2 13 23 87 -64 17
8 isto (8) Županja 77 Ž. 20 5 1 14 32 64 -32 16
9 isto (9) Posavac P.P. 20 4 3 13 35 124 -89 15
10 isto (10) Zrinski B. 20 4 1 15 20 88 -68 13
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 20 1 1 18 9 115 -106 4

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 10 10 0 0 64 8 56 30
2 gore (4) Vrbanja V. 10 9 0 1 58 6 52 27
3 dolje (2) Radnički Ž. 10 8 2 0 61 5 56 26
4 dolje (3) Tomislav C. 10 8 0 2 57 10 47 24
5 isto (5) Šokadija B.G. 10 7 0 3 30 15 15 21
6 gore (7) Sloga Š. 10 4 0 6 17 46 -29 12
7 dolje (6) Slavonac G. 10 3 2 5 15 33 -18 11
8 gore (9) Posavac P.P. 10 3 2 5 23 57 -34 11
9 dolje (8) Županja 77 Ž. 10 3 1 6 14 24 -10 10
10 isto (10) Zrinski B. 10 3 0 7 14 38 -24 9
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 10 1 1 8 8 55 -47 4

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 10 8 1 1 84 16 68 25
2 gore (3) Tomislav C. 10 8 1 1 36 11 25 25
3 dolje (2) Radnički Ž. 10 8 0 2 47 9 38 24
4 isto (4) Vrbanja V. 10 6 0 4 50 15 35 18
5 isto (5) Šokadija B.G. 10 5 1 4 26 15 11 16
6 isto (6) Slavonac G. 10 3 1 6 11 37 -26 10
7 gore (8) Županja 77 Ž. 10 2 0 8 18 40 -22 6
8 dolje (7) Sloga Š. 10 1 2 7 6 41 -35 5
9 gore (10) Zrinski B. 10 1 1 8 6 50 -44 4
10 dolje (9) Posavac P.P. 10 1 1 8 12 67 -55 4
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 10 0 0 10 1 60 -59 0



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 26. May. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Mladost C. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Jun. 2024 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. May. 2024 Beginn 10:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Jun. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Mon, 03. Jun. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Croatia B. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 26 23 1 2 70
2 Mitnica V. 26 16 4 6 52
3 Croatia B. 26 15 5 6 50
4 Slavonac G. 26 15 2 9 47
5 Sinđelić T. 26 14 4 8 46
6 Fruškogorac I. 26 15 1 10 46
7 Sloga B. 27 14 4 9 46
8 Negoslavci N. 26 10 6 10 36
9 Lovor N. 26 10 4 12 34
10 Slavonac K. 26 10 3 13 33
11 Borac D. 26 9 3 14 30
12 Mladost C. 26 9 3 14 30
13 Vrbanja V. 27 7 8 12 29
14 Nosteria N. 26 8 3 15 27
15 Posavac P.P. 27 6 4 17 22
16 Županja 77 Ž. 27 1 1 25 4

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sloga Š. 25 21 3 1 66
2 Borac D. 24 20 3 1 63
3 Slavonac G. 24 19 2 3 59
4 Šokadija B.G. 24 19 1 4 58
5 Croatia B. 22 12 1 9 37
6 Vrbanja V. 23 11 2 10 35
7 Lovor N. 24 8 4 12 28
8 Negoslavci N. 24 9 1 14 28
9 Hajduk T. 18 8 1 9 25
10 Slavonac P. 23 8 1 14 25
11 Županja 77 Ž. 22 5 0 17 15
12 Bršadin B. 21 3 3 15 12
13 Petrovci P. 21 3 0 18 9
14 Radnički V. 23 2 0 21 6

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 18 17 1 0 52
2 Vrbanja V. 17 10 1 6 31
3 Sloga Š. 16 8 2 6 26
4 Borac D. 17 8 1 8 25
5 Zrinski B. 16 8 0 8 24
6 Slavonija S. 16 7 0 9 21
7 Jadran G. 17 2 2 13 8
8 Posavac P.P. 15 2 1 12 7

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 13 2 0 41
2 Tomislav C. 14 12 1 1 37
3 Slavonac G. 16 10 0 6 30
4 Frankopan R.A. 16 8 3 5 27
5 Mladost P. 16 6 2 8 20
6 Otok O. 16 6 2 8 20
7 Vrbanja V. 15 5 3 7 18
8 Lovor N. 14 2 3 9 9
9 Dilj V. 16 2 3 11 9
10 Šokadija B.G. 14 2 1 11 7

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 18 16 0 2 48
2 Tomislav C. 17 15 0 2 45
3 Šokadija B.G. 18 14 1 3 43
4 Graničar Ž. 19 11 4 4 37
5 Vrbanja V. 19 10 3 6 33
6 Zrinski B. 18 10 2 6 32
7 Županja 77 Ž. 19 7 2 10 23
8 Slavonac G. 18 4 3 11 15
9 Budućnost Š. 18 4 3 11 15
10 Posavac P.P. 17 3 4 10 13
11 Slavonija S. 19 2 1 16 7
12 Sloga Š. 18 1 1 16 4

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 22 18 3 1 57
2 Vinkovci V. 21 12 4 5 40
3 Fruškogorac I. 21 12 4 5 40
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 20 12 1 7 37
5 Dilj V. 21 9 5 7 32
6 Frankopan R.A. 21 9 3 9 30
7 Hrvatski S. M. 21 9 2 10 29
8 Otok O. 21 8 3 10 27
9 Šokadija B.G. 21 8 2 11 26
10 Nosteria N. 21 7 3 11 24
11 Croatia B. 22 6 4 12 22
12 Vukovarski veterani 21 6 3 12 21