Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2023/24.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Mladost V. 21 19 1 1 111 17 94 58
2 isto (2) Mitnica V. 21 13 3 5 57 32 25 42
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 21 13 2 6 58 38 20 41
4 isto (4) Sinđelić T. 21 13 2 6 59 42 17 41
5 isto (5) Fruškogorac I. 21 13 1 7 58 36 22 40
6 isto (6) Croatia B. 21 11 4 6 60 41 19 37
7 isto (7) Sloga B. 21 11 2 8 51 32 19 35
8 isto (8) Negoslavci N. 21 7 6 8 34 41 -7 27
9 isto (9) Nosteria N. 21 8 3 10 48 64 -16 27
10 isto (10) Lovor N. 21 7 4 10 31 38 -7 25
11 isto (11) Slavonac K. 21 7 3 11 25 44 -19 24
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 21 6 4 11 35 56 -21 22
13 isto (13) Borac D. 21 6 3 12 29 42 -13 21
14 isto (14) Mladost C. 21 7 0 14 37 56 -19 21
15 isto (15) Vrbanja V. 21 4 7 10 29 47 -18 19
16 isto (16) Županja 77 Ž. 21 0 1 20 18 114 -96 1

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Mladost V. 11 10 0 1 63 6 57 30
2 gore (3) Slavonac G. 11 9 1 1 32 11 21 28
3 gore (5) Fruškogorac I. 11 9 0 2 40 14 26 27
4 dolje (2) Mitnica V. 10 7 2 1 22 14 8 23
5 dolje (4) Sinđelić T. 10 7 1 2 30 21 9 22
6 isto (6) Croatia B. 11 7 1 3 38 25 13 22
7 isto (7) Sloga B. 11 7 0 4 28 19 9 21
8 isto (8) Negoslavci N. 10 5 3 2 16 12 4 18
9 gore (15) Vrbanja V. 10 4 4 2 21 12 9 16
10 isto (10) Lovor N. 10 4 3 3 16 16 0 15
11 gore (12) Posavac P.P. 11 4 3 4 22 18 4 15
12 gore (14) Mladost C. 11 5 0 6 29 31 -2 15
13 dolje (11) Slavonac K. 10 4 2 4 13 12 1 14
14 dolje (9) Nosteria N. 10 4 1 5 21 29 -8 13
15 dolje (13) Borac D. 10 3 2 5 14 17 -3 11
16 isto (16) Županja 77 Ž. 11 0 0 11 9 69 -60 0

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Mladost V. 10 9 1 0 48 11 37 28
2 isto (2) Mitnica V. 11 6 1 4 35 18 17 19
3 gore (4) Sinđelić T. 11 6 1 4 29 21 8 19
4 gore (6) Croatia B. 10 4 3 3 22 16 6 15
5 gore (7) Sloga B. 10 4 2 4 23 13 10 14
6 gore (9) Nosteria N. 11 4 2 5 27 35 -8 14
7 dolje (3) Slavonac G. 10 4 1 5 26 27 -1 13
8 dolje (5) Fruškogorac I. 10 4 1 5 18 22 -4 13
9 gore (10) Lovor N. 11 3 1 7 15 22 -7 10
10 gore (13) Borac D. 11 3 1 7 15 25 -10 10
11 isto (11) Slavonac K. 11 3 1 7 12 32 -20 10
12 dolje (8) Negoslavci N. 11 2 3 6 18 29 -11 9
13 dolje (12) Posavac P.P. 10 2 1 7 13 38 -25 7
14 isto (14) Mladost C. 10 2 0 8 8 25 -17 6
15 isto (15) Vrbanja V. 11 0 3 8 8 35 -27 3
16 isto (16) Županja 77 Ž. 10 0 1 9 9 45 -36 1



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 20. Apr. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Lovor N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 21. Apr. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Negoslavci N. -:-
Datum Sat, 20. Apr. 2024 Beginn 16:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 21. Apr. 2024 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. -:-
Datum Sat, 20. Apr. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Thu, 18. Apr. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Vukovarski veterani Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 21 19 1 1 58
2 Mitnica V. 21 13 3 5 42
3 Slavonac G. 21 13 2 6 41
4 Sinđelić T. 21 13 2 6 41
5 Fruškogorac I. 21 13 1 7 40
6 Croatia B. 21 11 4 6 37
7 Sloga B. 21 11 2 8 35
8 Negoslavci N. 21 7 6 8 27
9 Nosteria N. 21 8 3 10 27
10 Lovor N. 21 7 4 10 25
11 Slavonac K. 21 7 3 11 24
12 Posavac P.P. 21 6 4 11 22
13 Borac D. 21 6 3 12 21
14 Mladost C. 21 7 0 14 21
15 Vrbanja V. 21 4 7 10 19
16 Županja 77 Ž. 21 0 1 20 1

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Šokadija B.G. 17 15 1 1 46
2 Sloga Š. 17 14 2 1 44
3 Borac D. 17 14 2 1 44
4 Slavonac G. 17 12 2 3 38
5 Vrbanja V. 17 8 2 7 26
6 Croatia B. 16 8 1 7 25
7 Lovor N. 17 6 3 8 21
8 Hajduk T. 14 6 1 7 19
9 Negoslavci N. 17 6 1 10 19
10 Slavonac P. 16 6 0 10 18
11 Petrovci P. 14 3 0 11 9
12 Županja 77 Ž. 16 3 0 13 9
13 Bršadin B. 15 2 1 12 7
14 Radnički V. 16 2 0 14 6

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 13 12 1 0 37
2 Vrbanja V. 13 8 1 4 25
3 Zrinski B. 12 7 0 5 21
4 Sloga Š. 12 6 1 5 19
5 Borac D. 12 6 1 5 19
6 Slavonija S. 13 5 0 8 15
7 Jadran G. 13 2 2 9 8
8 Posavac P.P. 12 1 0 11 3

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 8 2 0 26
2 Tomislav C. 9 8 0 1 24
3 Frankopan R.A. 11 7 1 3 22
4 Slavonac G. 11 6 0 5 18
5 Vrbanja V. 11 5 2 4 17
6 Otok O. 11 5 1 5 16
7 Mladost P. 11 4 1 6 13
8 Dilj V. 11 2 2 7 8
9 Lovor N. 10 1 2 7 5
10 Šokadija B.G. 11 1 1 9 4

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 10 0 1 30
2 Tomislav C. 11 10 0 1 30
3 Šokadija B.G. 11 9 0 2 27
4 Zrinski B. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Vrbanja V. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 5 3 3 18
7 Županja 77 Ž. 11 5 1 5 16
8 Posavac P.P. 11 3 1 7 10
9 Budućnost Š. 10 2 1 7 7
10 Slavonac G. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Slavonija S. 10 1 0 9 3
12 Sloga Š. 11 1 0 10 3

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 16 13 2 1 41
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 14 10 0 4 30
3 Fruškogorac I. 15 9 3 3 30
4 Frankopan R.A. 16 9 1 6 28
5 Dilj V. 16 8 4 4 28
6 Vinkovci V. 15 7 3 5 24
7 Otok O. 15 7 1 7 22
8 Šokadija B.G. 16 7 0 9 21
9 Hrvatski S. M. 16 7 0 9 21
10 Nosteria N. 16 5 2 9 17
11 Croatia B. 16 5 2 9 17
12 Vukovarski veterani 15 3 2 10 11