Results & Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.


  Rezultati runde - 2. kolo (15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020)

Saturday, 15.08.2020 - 2. Kolo
    18:00 Vidor M.-S.L. Slavonac G. 1 - 2
Sunday, 16.08.2020 - 2. Kolo
    18:00 Budućnost Š. Jadran G. 3 - 0
    18:00 Posavac P.P. Tomislav C. 0 - 1
    18:00 Bršadin B. Negoslavci N. 2 - 0
    18:00 Sloga R. Slavonija S. 0 - 0
    18:00 Fruškogorac I. Borac D. 1 - 4
    18:00 Sinđelić T. Nosteria N. 5 - 1
    18:00 Vrbanja V. Croatia B. 4 - 2
    18:00 Mladost C. Mladost V. 5 - 2

Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (3) Borac D. 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2 gore (3) Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 gore (8) Vrbanja V. 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
4 gore (7) Slavonac G. 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
5 dolje (1) Slavonija S. 2 1 1 0 6 1 5 4
6 gore (9) Budućnost Š. 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 4
7 dolje (3) Croatia B. 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
- gore (13) Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
9 dolje (6) Posavac P.P. 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
10 dolje (2) Nosteria N. 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
11 gore (17) Bršadin B. 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 3
12 gore (18) Sinđelić T. 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 2
13 dolje (9) Vidor M.-S.L. 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
14 isto (14) Sloga R. 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
15 dolje (11) Mladost V. 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
16 dolje (12) Negoslavci N. 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
17 dolje (14) Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
18 dolje (16) Fruškogorac I. 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
2 isto (2) Nosteria N. 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
3 gore (13) Mladost C. 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
4 dolje (3) Borac D. 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
- gore (9) Budućnost Š. 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
- dolje (3) Croatia B. 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
- dolje (3) Tomislav C. 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
8 isto (8) Vrbanja V. 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
9 gore (17) Bršadin B. 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
- dolje (7) Slavonac G. 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
11 gore (18) Sinđelić T. 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 2
12 gore (14) Sloga R. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
13 dolje (9) Vidor M.-S.L. 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
14 isto (14) Jadran G. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 dolje (11) Mladost V. 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16 dolje (6) Posavac P.P. 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17 dolje (12) Negoslavci N. 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
18 dolje (16) Fruškogorac I. 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (3) Borac D. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2 gore (6) Posavac P.P. 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
3 gore (7) Slavonac G. 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
- gore (8) Vrbanja V. 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 dolje (3) Tomislav C. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6 gore (9) Budućnost Š. 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7 dolje (1) Slavonija S. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 gore (9) Vidor M.-S.L. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 dolje (3) Croatia B. 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
10 gore (13) Mladost C. 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
- gore (12) Negoslavci N. 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
12 dolje (11) Mladost V. 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
13 gore (14) Sloga R. 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
14 dolje (2) Nosteria N. 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
15 gore (16) Fruškogorac I. 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
16 gore (17) Bršadin B. 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
17 dolje (14) Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
18 isto (18) Sinđelić T. 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -1



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 18. Apr. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Nosteria N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 18. Apr. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Graničar Ž. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 18. Apr. 2021 Beginn 15:30
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 17. Apr. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Jadran G. -:-
Datum Mon, 19. Apr. 2021 Beginn 17:30
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 21 16 3 2 51
2 Vrbanja V. 22 13 6 3 45
3 Slavonija S. 22 12 6 4 42
4 Mladost V. 22 11 2 9 35
5 Budućnost Š. 22 10 5 7 35
6 Borac D. 22 9 8 5 35
7 Mladost C. 22 11 2 9 35
8 Sinđelić T. 22 10 4 8 33
9 Slavonac G. 22 9 6 7 33
10 Nosteria N. 22 10 3 9 33
11 Jadran G. 22 9 5 8 32
12 Croatia B. 22 8 6 8 30
13 Fruškogorac I. 22 8 2 12 26
14 Negoslavci N. 22 7 2 13 23
15 Bršadin B. 22 6 3 13 21
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 22 5 3 14 18
17 Posavac P.P. 22 4 3 15 15
18 Sloga R. 21 3 3 15 12

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 13 11 2 0 35
2 Dilj V. 14 11 1 2 34
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 12 8 2 2 26
4 Slavonac G. 15 8 2 5 26
5 Borinci J. 11 7 0 4 21
6 Radnički Ž. 13 4 2 7 14
7 Šokadija B.G. 13 4 2 7 14
8 Slavonija S. 12 4 1 7 13
9 Zrinski B. 13 3 4 6 13
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 14 4 1 9 13
11 Slavonac K. 11 1 2 8 5
12 Radnički V. 11 1 1 9 4

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 15 12 1 2 37
2 Otok O. 15 12 1 2 37
3 Frankopan R.A. 14 10 1 3 31
4 Tomislav C. 14 6 2 6 20
5 Dilj V. 12 4 2 6 14
6 Radnički Ž. 14 3 4 7 13
7 Zrinski B. 13 1 1 11 4
8 Jadran G. 13 1 0 12 3

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 15 15 0 0 45
2 Borac D. 15 12 0 3 36
3 Tomislav C. 15 10 2 3 32
4 Zrinski B. 15 8 0 7 24
5 Slavonac G. 15 8 0 7 24
6 Vrbanja V. 15 7 2 6 23
7 Graničar Ž. 15 7 1 7 22
8 Slavonija S. 14 7 0 7 21
9 Jadran G. 15 7 0 8 21
10 Šokadija B.G. 15 4 1 10 13
11 Budućnost Š. 14 1 0 13 3
12 Posavac P.P. 15 0 0 15 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 13 11 0 2 33
2 Dilj V. 13 10 1 2 31
3 HAŠK S.-S.J. 12 9 2 1 29
4 Frankopan R.A. 12 8 1 3 25
5 HNK Vinkovci V. 13 6 2 5 20
6 Vukovarski veterani 12 5 2 5 17
7 Nosteria N. 12 3 2 7 11
8 Croatia N.J. 11 3 1 7 10
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 12 2 3 7 9
10 Hrvatski S. M. 13 1 2 10 5
11 Lovor N. 11 1 0 10 3