Results & Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.


  Rezultati runde - 3. kolo (22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020)

Saturday, 22.08.2020 - 3. Kolo
    18:00 Borac D. Sinđelić T. 2 - 2
Sunday, 23.08.2020 - 3. Kolo
    18:00 Slavonac G. Budućnost Š. 1 - 1
    18:00 Mladost V. Vidor M.-S.L. 8 - 2
    18:00 Bogdanovci B. Mladost C. 7 - 1
    18:00 Nosteria N. Vrbanja V. 1 - 2
    18:00 Slavonija S. Fruškogorac I. 7 - 1
    18:00 Negoslavci N. Sloga R. 5 - 0
    18:00 Tomislav C. Bršadin B. 3 - 0
    18:00 Jadran G. Posavac P.P. 1 - 0

Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
2 gore (3) Vrbanja V. 3 3 0 0 8 4 4 9
3 gore (5) Slavonija S. 3 2 1 0 13 2 11 7
4 dolje (1) Borac D. 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
5 dolje (4) Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
6 gore (7) Bogdanovci B. 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
7 dolje (6) Budućnost Š. 3 1 2 0 7 4 3 5
8 gore (15) Mladost V. 3 1 0 2 11 9 2 3
9 gore (12) Sinđelić T. 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 3
10 gore (16) Negoslavci N. 3 1 0 2 6 5 1 3
11 dolje (9) Posavac P.P. 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
12 dolje (10) Nosteria N. 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
13 dolje (7) Mladost C. 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
14 dolje (11) Bršadin B. 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3
15 gore (18) Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5 2
16 dolje (13) Vidor M.-S.L. 3 0 1 2 6 13 -7 1
17 dolje (14) Sloga R. 3 0 1 2 0 8 -8 1
18 dolje (17) Fruškogorac I. 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (5) Slavonija S. 2 2 0 0 13 2 11 6
2 gore (7) Bogdanovci B. 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
3 dolje (2) Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
4 dolje (1) Borac D. 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
5 dolje (4) Slavonac G. 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
6 gore (7) Mladost C. 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
7 dolje (6) Budućnost Š. 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
8 dolje (3) Vrbanja V. 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
9 gore (11) Bršadin B. 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
10 gore (15) Mladost V. 2 1 0 1 9 4 5 3
11 gore (16) Negoslavci N. 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
12 dolje (10) Nosteria N. 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
13 dolje (12) Sinđelić T. 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 2
14 gore (18) Jadran G. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2
15 dolje (14) Sloga R. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
16 dolje (13) Vidor M.-S.L. 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 dolje (9) Posavac P.P. 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18 dolje (17) Fruškogorac I. 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (3) Vrbanja V. 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
2 dolje (1) Borac D. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
3 gore (4) Slavonac G. 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 dolje (2) Tomislav C. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 gore (9) Posavac P.P. 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
6 isto (6) Budućnost Š. 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
7 dolje (5) Slavonija S. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 dolje (7) Bogdanovci B. 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
9 gore (16) Negoslavci N. 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
10 gore (15) Mladost V. 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
11 dolje (10) Nosteria N. 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
12 gore (13) Vidor M.-S.L. 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0
13 dolje (12) Sinđelić T. 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 0
14 dolje (11) Bršadin B. 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0
- dolje (7) Mladost C. 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0
16 dolje (14) Sloga R. 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
17 isto (17) Fruškogorac I. 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
18 isto (18) Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 -1



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Tue, 01. Mar. 2022 Beginn 17:30
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Mon, 31. Oct. 2022 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. 3:1 Statistika

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 14 11 2 1 35
2 Nosteria N. 15 11 2 2 35
3 Frankopan R.A. 15 10 0 5 30
4 Sinđelić T. 15 8 4 3 28
5 Fruškogorac I. 15 9 0 6 27
6 Slavonija S. 14 7 3 4 24
7 Bogdanovci B. 14 6 5 3 23
8 Borac D. 15 6 2 7 20
9 Vrbanja V. 15 6 1 8 18
10 Slavonac G. 15 5 2 8 17
11 Mitnica V. 14 5 1 8 16
12 Budućnost Š. 15 4 3 8 15
13 Jadran G. 14 4 1 9 13
14 Sloga Š. 14 4 2 8 13
15 Šokadija S.M. 14 3 2 9 11
16 Mladost V. 14 1 2 11 5

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac K. 9 7 2 0 23
2 Slavonac G. 9 7 2 0 23
3 Slavonija S. 9 6 2 1 20
4 Zrinski B. 9 5 1 3 16
5 Radnički Ž. 9 4 1 4 13
6 Šokadija B.G. 9 3 2 4 11
7 Borinci J. 9 3 1 5 10
8 Mladost C. 9 2 1 6 7
9 Radnički V. 9 1 0 8 3
10 Petrovci P. 9 1 0 8 3

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 8 6 2 0 20
2 Šokadija B.G. 8 6 1 1 19
3 Sloga Š. 8 5 0 3 15
4 Radnički Ž. 8 4 1 3 13
5 Vrbanja V. 8 3 2 3 11
6 Jadran G. 8 3 1 4 10
7 Borac D. 8 2 2 4 8
8 Budućnost Š. 8 2 1 5 7
9 Posavac P.P. 8 0 0 8 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 10 9 1 0 28
2 Otok O. 10 9 0 1 27
3 Dilj - B V. 10 8 0 2 24
4 Tomislav C. 10 7 0 3 21
5 Slavonac G. 10 5 2 3 17
6 Zrinski B. 10 3 1 6 10
7 Borac D. 10 2 3 5 9
8 Frankopan R.A. 10 2 3 5 9
9 Dilj - djevojke V. 10 2 2 6 8
10 Jadran G. 10 1 2 7 5
11 Slavonija S. 10 0 0 10 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 10 10 0 0 30
2 Zrinski B. 10 9 0 1 27
3 Tomislav C. 10 8 0 2 24
4 Šokadija B.G. 10 7 0 3 21
5 Graničar Ž. 10 5 1 4 16
6 Slavonac G. 10 4 2 4 14
7 Vrbanja V. 10 4 1 5 13
8 Županja 77 Ž. 10 3 0 7 9
9 Posavac P.P. 10 2 0 8 6
10 Sloga Š. 10 1 0 9 3
11 Budućnost Š. 10 0 0 10 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 11 9 0 2 27
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 8 0 3 24
3 Vukovarski veterani 11 6 3 2 21
4 Dilj V. 9 5 2 2 17
5 Croatia N.J. 10 5 2 3 17
6 Nosteria N. 11 5 2 4 17
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 11 4 4 3 16
8 Hrvatski S. M. 10 4 2 4 14
9 Šokadija B.G. 11 4 0 7 12
10 Frankopan R.A. 11 3 2 6 11
11 Lovor N. 10 1 0 9 3
12 Bogdanovci B. 10 0 1 9 1