Results & Plasman/i: Limači - 2021/22.


  Rezultati runde - 9. kolo (23.10.2021)

Saturday, 23.10.2021 - 9. Kolo
    10:00 Sloga Š. Županja 77 Ž. _ - _
    10:00 Vrbanja V. Tomislav C. _ - _
    10:00 Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. _ - _
    10:00 Posavac P.P. Graničar Ž. _ - _
    10:00 Budućnost Š. Zrinski B. _ - _

1 Momčad(i) ne igra Radnički Ž.
Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 78 3 75 21
2 isto (2) Zrinski B. 6 5 0 1 34 19 15 15
3 isto (3) Tomislav C. 7 5 0 2 26 13 13 15
4 isto (4) Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 36 10 26 12
5 isto (5) Graničar Ž. 5 2 1 2 10 17 -7 7
6 isto (6) Slavonac G. 6 2 1 3 12 25 -13 7
7 isto (7) Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 9 29 -20 6
8 isto (8) Posavac P.P. 6 2 0 4 12 26 -14 6
9 isto (9) Županja 77 Ž. 5 1 0 4 7 27 -20 3
10 isto (10) Sloga Š. 6 1 0 5 13 42 -29 3
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 6 0 0 6 4 30 -26 0

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 46 1 45 12
2 isto (2) Zrinski B. 3 3 0 0 25 5 20 9
3 gore (8) Posavac P.P. 3 2 0 1 10 14 -4 6
4 dolje (3) Tomislav C. 4 2 0 2 18 12 6 6
5 gore (6) Slavonac G. 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
6 dolje (4) Šokadija B.G. 1 1 0 0 9 1 8 3
7 gore (9) Županja 77 Ž. 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
8 gore (10) Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
9 dolje (5) Graničar Ž. 3 1 0 2 4 13 -9 3
10 dolje (7) Vrbanja V. 4 1 0 3 4 29 -25 3
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 32 2 30 9
2 gore (3) Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
3 gore (4) Šokadija B.G. 4 3 0 1 27 9 18 9
4 dolje (2) Zrinski B. 3 2 0 1 9 14 -5 6
5 isto (5) Graničar Ž. 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
6 gore (7) Vrbanja V. 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
7 dolje (6) Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 7 22 -15 3
8 isto (8) Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0
9 isto (9) Županja 77 Ž. 3 0 0 3 2 21 -19 0
10 isto (10) Sloga Š. 3 0 0 3 3 30 -27 0
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 4 0 0 4 4 21 -17 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 24. Oct. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Mitnica V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 24. Oct. 2021 Beginn 11:00
Radnički V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 24. Oct. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Sun, 24. Oct. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Radnički Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 23. Oct. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 25. Oct. 2021 Beginn 16:00
HNK Vinkovci V. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 10 8 1 1 25
2 Nosteria N. 10 7 1 2 22
3 Sinđelić T. 10 7 1 2 22
4 Frankopan R.A. 10 7 0 3 21
5 Slavonija S. 9 6 2 1 20
6 Bogdanovci B. 9 4 4 1 16
7 Fruškogorac I. 10 5 0 5 15
8 Slavonac G. 10 4 1 5 13
9 Mitnica V. 10 4 1 5 13
10 Borac D. 10 4 1 5 13
11 Budućnost Š. 10 3 3 4 12
12 Jadran G. 9 3 1 5 10
13 Vrbanja V. 10 3 0 7 8
14 Šokadija S.M. 10 2 1 7 7
15 Mladost V. 9 1 0 8 3
16 Sloga Š. 10 1 1 8 3

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Slavonac K. 5 3 2 0 11
3 Slavonija S. 5 3 1 1 10
4 Šokadija B.G. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Zrinski B. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Borinci J. 5 2 0 3 6
7 Mladost C. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
9 Radnički V. 5 1 0 4 3
10 Petrovci P. 5 0 0 5 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Šokadija B.G. 6 4 1 1 13
3 Sloga Š. 5 3 0 2 9
4 Radnički Ž. 5 2 1 2 7
5 Vrbanja V. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Jadran G. 5 2 0 3 6
7 Borac D. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Budućnost Š. 3 0 1 2 1
9 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 6 6 0 0 18
2 Dilj - B V. 6 6 0 0 18
3 Otok O. 6 5 0 1 15
4 Slavonac G. 6 3 1 2 10
5 Tomislav C. 5 3 0 2 9
6 Zrinski B. 5 2 0 3 6
7 Frankopan R.A. 7 1 3 3 6
8 Dilj - djevojke V. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Borac D. 6 0 3 3 3
10 Jadran G. 6 0 2 4 2
11 Slavonija S. 6 0 0 6 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Zrinski B. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Tomislav C. 7 5 0 2 15
4 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
5 Graničar Ž. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Slavonac G. 6 2 1 3 7
7 Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 6
8 Posavac P.P. 6 2 0 4 6
9 Županja 77 Ž. 5 1 0 4 3
10 Sloga Š. 6 1 0 5 3
11 Budućnost Š. 6 0 0 6 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 7 6 0 1 18
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Croatia N.J. 6 4 1 1 13
4 Vukovarski veterani 7 3 3 1 12
5 HNK Vinkovci V. 6 2 3 1 9
6 Šokadija B.G. 7 3 0 4 9
7 Hrvatski S. M. 7 2 2 3 8
8 Dilj V. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Nosteria N. 5 2 1 2 7
10 Frankopan R.A. 6 2 0 4 6
11 Bogdanovci B. 6 0 1 5 1
12 Lovor N. 6 0 0 6 0