Results & Plasman/i: Limači - 2021/22.


  Rezultati runde - 8. kolo (16.10.2021)

Saturday, 16.10.2021 - 8. Kolo
    10:00 Županja 77 Ž. Budućnost Š. _ - _
    10:00 Zrinski B. Posavac P.P. 6 - 0
    10:00 Radnički Ž. Šokadija B.G. _ - _
    10:00 Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. 0 - 0
    10:00 Tomislav C. Sloga Š. 8 - 0

1 Momčad(i) ne igra Graničar Ž.
Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 78 3 75 21
2 gore (3) Zrinski B. 7 6 0 1 40 19 21 18
3 gore (4) Tomislav C. 8 6 0 2 34 13 21 18
4 dolje (2) Šokadija B.G. 6 5 0 1 43 10 33 15
5 isto (5) Slavonac G. 8 3 2 3 16 27 -11 11
6 isto (6) Graničar Ž. 6 2 1 3 10 24 -14 7
7 isto (7) Vrbanja V. 6 2 1 3 9 29 -20 7
8 isto (8) Posavac P.P. 7 2 0 5 12 32 -20 6
9 isto (9) Županja 77 Ž. 6 1 0 5 9 31 -22 3
10 isto (10) Sloga Š. 7 1 0 6 13 50 -37 3
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 6 0 0 6 4 30 -26 0

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 46 1 45 12
2 gore (3) Zrinski B. 4 4 0 0 31 5 26 12
3 gore (4) Tomislav C. 5 3 0 2 26 12 14 9
4 gore (5) Slavonac G. 5 2 2 1 9 5 4 8
5 dolje (2) Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 16 1 15 6
6 gore (8) Posavac P.P. 3 2 0 1 10 14 -4 6
7 gore (9) Županja 77 Ž. 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
8 gore (10) Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
9 dolje (6) Graničar Ž. 3 1 0 2 4 13 -9 3
10 dolje (7) Vrbanja V. 4 1 0 3 4 29 -25 3
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 32 2 30 9
2 gore (4) Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
3 dolje (2) Šokadija B.G. 4 3 0 1 27 9 18 9
4 dolje (3) Zrinski B. 3 2 0 1 9 14 -5 6
5 gore (7) Vrbanja V. 2 1 1 0 5 0 5 4
6 isto (6) Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 6 11 -5 4
7 dolje (5) Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 7 22 -15 3
8 isto (8) Posavac P.P. 4 0 0 4 2 18 -16 0
9 gore (11) Budućnost Š. 4 0 0 4 4 21 -17 0
10 dolje (9) Županja 77 Ž. 4 0 0 4 4 25 -21 0
11 dolje (10) Sloga Š. 4 0 0 4 3 38 -35 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 31. Oct. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 31. Oct. 2022 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. -:-
Datum Sat, 30. Oct. 2021 Beginn 14:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 31. Oct. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 06. Nov. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Posavac P.P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 01. Nov. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Croatia N.J. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 11 9 1 1 28
2 Frankopan R.A. 11 8 0 3 24
3 Nosteria N. 11 7 2 2 23
4 Sinđelić T. 11 7 2 2 23
5 Slavonija S. 10 6 2 2 20
6 Bogdanovci B. 10 5 4 1 19
7 Mitnica V. 11 5 1 5 16
8 Fruškogorac I. 11 5 0 6 15
9 Borac D. 11 4 2 5 14
10 Slavonac G. 11 4 1 6 13
11 Budućnost Š. 11 3 3 5 12
12 Jadran G. 10 3 1 6 10
13 Vrbanja V. 11 3 1 7 9
14 Šokadija S.M. 11 2 2 7 8
15 Sloga Š. 11 2 1 8 6
16 Mladost V. 10 1 1 8 4

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Slavonac K. 6 4 2 0 14
3 Zrinski B. 7 4 1 2 13
4 Slavonija S. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Šokadija B.G. 7 3 1 3 10
6 Radnički Ž. 6 3 0 3 9
7 Borinci J. 6 3 0 3 9
8 Mladost C. 5 1 0 4 3
9 Radnički V. 6 1 0 5 3
10 Petrovci P. 8 1 0 7 3

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Šokadija B.G. 7 5 1 1 16
3 Sloga Š. 7 4 0 3 12
4 Vrbanja V. 7 3 2 2 11
5 Radnički Ž. 7 3 1 3 10
6 Jadran G. 7 3 1 3 10
7 Borac D. 6 2 1 3 7
8 Budućnost Š. 6 1 1 4 4
9 Posavac P.P. 7 0 0 7 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Otok O. 8 7 0 1 21
3 Dilj - B V. 7 6 0 1 18
4 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Slavonac G. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Zrinski B. 6 2 0 4 6
7 Frankopan R.A. 8 1 3 4 6
8 Dilj - djevojke V. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Borac D. 6 0 3 3 3
10 Jadran G. 6 0 2 4 2
11 Slavonija S. 7 0 0 7 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Tomislav C. 9 7 0 2 21
3 Šokadija B.G. 7 6 0 1 18
4 Zrinski B. 7 6 0 1 18
5 Slavonac G. 9 3 2 4 11
6 Graničar Ž. 7 3 1 3 10
7 Vrbanja V. 7 2 1 4 7
8 Županja 77 Ž. 7 2 0 5 6
9 Posavac P.P. 8 2 0 6 6
10 Sloga Š. 8 1 0 7 3
11 Budućnost Š. 6 0 0 6 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 9 7 0 2 21
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 9 6 0 3 18
3 Vukovarski veterani 9 5 3 1 18
4 Croatia N.J. 8 5 1 2 16
5 Nosteria N. 8 4 2 2 14
6 Hrvatski S. M. 9 4 2 3 14
7 Šokadija B.G. 9 4 0 5 12
8 Dilj V. 7 3 2 2 11
9 HNK Vinkovci V. 9 2 4 3 10
10 Frankopan R.A. 9 3 1 5 10
11 Lovor N. 9 1 0 8 3
12 Bogdanovci B. 9 0 1 8 1