Suparnici: Nosteria N. | 1. ŽNL - 2021/22.


Suparnici Utakmice Pobjeda Neriješeno Poraz Golovi
Slavonac G. 35 8 5 22 64 - 89
HAŠK S.-S.J. 25 10 4 11 70 - 62
Frankopan R.A. 23 12 2 9 61 - 63
Dilj V. 23 9 3 11 57 - 70
Tomislav C. 20 8 2 10 40 - 52
Otok O. 18 9 3 6 51 - 46
Fruškogorac I. 18 8 1 9 41 - 35
Lovor N. 15 8 2 5 43 - 41
Croatia N.J. 14 4 2 8 37 - 52
Zrinski B. 13 4 7 2 20 - 12
Vuteks-Sloga V. 12 8 1 3 26 - 8
Vrbanja V. 12 8 1 3 20 - 14
Bedem I. 12 7 1 4 29 - 17
Slavonac K. 11 6 2 3 33 - 30
Borovo V. 11 5 2 4 33 - 24
Hrvatski S. M. 11 4 1 6 28 - 34
Mladost V. 11 4 1 6 22 - 24
Jadran G. 10 5 2 3 15 - 8
Lokomotiva V. 10 2 1 7 16 - 33
HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 9 6 1 2 27 - 15
Bogdanovci B. 9 5 1 3 23 - 15
Slavonija S. 9 3 0 6 16 - 21
Sladorana Ž. 8 4 0 4 20 - 13
Mladost P. 8 4 2 2 11 - 6
Vukovarski veterani 7 3 1 3 11 - 15
Mladost A. 6 4 0 2 11 - 11
BORAC Retkovci 6 3 1 2 24 - 8
Vidor M.-S.L. 6 3 1 2 14 - 8
HAJDUK Tovarnik 6 3 0 3 12 - 5
Cibalia V. 5 0 1 4 3 - 33
Radnički V. 4 4 0 0 13 - 3
Mladost C. 4 4 0 0 8 - 3
LIPOVAC Lipovac 4 3 0 1 13 - 3
VUPIK Vukovar 4 3 1 0 12 - 4
Borac B. 4 2 0 2 6 - 8
Vukovar 91 V. 4 2 0 2 6 - 6
Bršadin B. 4 1 2 1 5 - 8
HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 2 1 5 - 7
Budućnost Š. 4 1 1 2 4 - 15
ZRINSKI Tordinci 4 1 1 2 4 - 7
Borac D. 3 2 0 1 5 - 4
Šokadija S.M. 3 1 2 0 9 - 4
Cibalia V.-A 3 0 0 3 1 - 18
ELEKTRA Osijek 2 2 0 0 10 - 6
ČEPIN Čepin 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
METALAC Osijek 2 2 0 0 5 - 1
Posavac P.P. 2 1 1 0 9 - 1
Lučić S.J. 2 1 1 0 5 - 1
Sloga R. 2 1 0 1 5 - 2
VALPOVKA Valpovo 2 1 0 1 5 - 4
FEŠK Feričanci 2 1 0 1 4 - 6
Bobota B. 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
Negoslavci N. 2 1 0 1 3 - 6
Sinđelić T. 2 1 0 1 2 - 5
Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 6 - 11
TORPEDO Kuševac 2 0 1 1 3 - 4
Graničar Ž. 2 0 1 1 2 - 4
GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD Osijek 2 0 0 2 1 - 4
ZRINSKI Jurjevac 2 0 1 1 1 - 3
DINAMO Vinkovci 2 0 0 2 0 - 14
Šokadija B.G. 1 0 0 1 1 - 3

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Sloga Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Petrovci P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Dilj - djevojke V. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Županja 77 Ž. -:-
Datum Mon, 27. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Bogdanovci B. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sinđelić T. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Frankopan R.A. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Mladost C. 6 4 1 1 13
4 Slavonija S. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Bogdanovci B. 6 3 2 1 11
6 Mitnica V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Nosteria N. 6 3 1 2 10
8 Slavonac G. 6 3 0 3 9
9 Fruškogorac I. 6 3 0 3 9
10 Budućnost Š. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Jadran G. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Vrbanja V. 6 2 0 4 5
13 Šokadija S.M. 6 1 1 4 4
14 Borac D. 6 1 0 5 3
15 Mladost V. 6 1 0 5 3
16 Sloga Š. 6 1 0 5 2

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Slavonac K. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Slavonija S. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 1 0 4
5 Zrinski B. 3 1 1 1 4
6 Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Radnički V. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Jadran G. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Budućnost Š. 1 0 0 1 0
8 Borac D. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj - B V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 1 2 1 5
6 Otok O. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Borac D. 4 0 2 2 2
9 Dilj - djevojke V. 2 0 1 1 1
10 Jadran G. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Slavonija S. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Zrinski B. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Posavac P.P. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Sloga Š. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Vrbanja V. 1 0 0 1 0
10 Županja 77 Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 2 0 0 2 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Croatia N.J. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 2 0 8
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 2 1 5
8 Hrvatski S. M. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
10 Šokadija B.G. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Bogdanovci B. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0