Match Schedule: Mladost C. | 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 09.08.2020 18:00 h Slavonac G. - Mladost C.2 - 0 Poraz
2 2. kolo - 16.08.2020 18:00 h Mladost C. - Mladost V.5 - 2 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo - 23.08.2020 18:00 h Bogdanovci B. - Mladost C.7 - 1 Poraz
4 4. kolo - 26.08.2020 17:30 h Mladost C. - Nosteria N.1 - 2 Poraz
5 5. kolo - 29.08.2020 17:30 h Borac D. - Mladost C.2 - 1 Poraz
6 6. kolo - 06.09.2020 17:00 h Mladost C. - Slavonija S.4 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo - 09.09.2020 17:00 h Negoslavci N. - Mladost C.1 - 2 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo - 13.09.2020 16:30 h Mladost C. - Tomislav C.2 - 1 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo - 20.09.2020 16:30 h Jadran G. - Mladost C.4 - 0 Poraz
10 10. kolo - 27.09.2020 16:00 h Mladost C. - Posavac P.P.6 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo - 04.10.2020 15:30 h Bršadin B. - Mladost C.2 - 1 Poraz
12 12. kolo - 11.10.2020 15:30 h Mladost C. - Sloga R.2 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo - 18.10.2020 15:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Mladost C.7 - 1 Poraz
14 14. kolo - 25.10.2020 14:00 h Mladost C. - Sinđelić T.0 - 0 Neriješeno
15 15. kolo - 31.10.2020 14:00 h Vrbanja V. - Mladost C.5 - 0 Poraz
16 16. kolo - 08.11.2020 14:00 h Budućnost Š. - Mladost C.3 - 5 Pobjeda
17 17. kolo - 15.11.2020 14:00 h Mladost C. - Vidor M.-S.L.2 - 0 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo - 13.03.2021 15:30 h Mladost C. - Slavonac G.1 - 1 Neriješeno
19 19. kolo - 21.03.2021 15:30 h Mladost V. - Mladost C.0 - 1 Pobjeda
20 20. kolo - 27.03.2021 15:30 h Mladost C. - Bogdanovci B.2 - 1 Pobjeda
21 21. kolo - 03.04.2021 16:30 h Nosteria N. - Mladost C.1 - 0 Poraz
22 22. kolo - 10.04.2021 16:30 h Mladost C. - Borac D.3 - 1 Pobjeda
23 23. kolo - 18.04.2021 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Mladost C.5 - 1 Poraz
24 24. kolo - 24.04.2021 17:00 h Mladost C. - Negoslavci N.2 - 1 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo - 02.05.2021 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost C.5 - 2 Poraz
26 26. kolo - 05.05.2021 17:30 h Mladost C. - Jadran G.4 - 2 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo - 09.05.2021 17:30 h Posavac P.P. - Mladost C.2 - 4 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo - 15.05.2021 17:30 h Mladost C. - Bršadin B.4 - 2 Pobjeda
29 29. kolo - 19.05.2021 17:30 h Sloga R. - Mladost C.0 - 0 Neriješeno
30 30. kolo - 22.05.2021 18:00 h Mladost C. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 2 Poraz
31 31. kolo - 30.05.2021 18:00 h Sinđelić T. - Mladost C.7 - 2 Poraz
32 32. kolo - 05.06.2021 18:00 h Mladost C. - Vrbanja V.1 - 2 Poraz
33 33. kolo - 12.06.2021 18:00 h Mladost C. - Budućnost Š.2 - 2 Neriješeno
34 34. kolo - 20.06.2021 18:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Mladost C.5 - 3 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Sloga Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Petrovci P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Dilj - djevojke V. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Županja 77 Ž. -:-
Datum Mon, 27. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Bogdanovci B. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sinđelić T. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Frankopan R.A. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Mladost C. 6 4 1 1 13
4 Slavonija S. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Bogdanovci B. 6 3 2 1 11
6 Mitnica V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Nosteria N. 6 3 1 2 10
8 Slavonac G. 6 3 0 3 9
9 Fruškogorac I. 6 3 0 3 9
10 Budućnost Š. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Jadran G. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Vrbanja V. 6 2 0 4 5
13 Šokadija S.M. 6 1 1 4 4
14 Borac D. 6 1 0 5 3
15 Mladost V. 6 1 0 5 3
16 Sloga Š. 6 1 0 5 2

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Slavonac K. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Slavonija S. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 1 0 4
5 Zrinski B. 3 1 1 1 4
6 Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Radnički V. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Jadran G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Budućnost Š. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Borac D. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj - B V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 1 2 1 5
6 Otok O. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Borac D. 4 0 2 2 2
9 Dilj - djevojke V. 2 0 1 1 1
10 Jadran G. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Slavonija S. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Šokadija B.G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Zrinski B. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 4 1 1 2 4
7 Slavonac G. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Posavac P.P. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Županja 77 Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
11 Budućnost Š. 4 0 0 4 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Croatia N.J. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 2 0 8
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 2 1 5
8 Hrvatski S. M. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
10 Šokadija B.G. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Bogdanovci B. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0