Match Schedule: Sinđelić T. | 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
2 2. kolo - 16.08.2020 18:00 h Sinđelić T. - Nosteria N.5 - 1 Pobjeda
4 4. kolo - 26.08.2020 17:30 h Sinđelić T. - Slavonija S.3 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo - 09.09.2020 17:00 h Jadran G. - Sinđelić T.1 - 2 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo - 13.09.2020 16:30 h Sinđelić T. - Posavac P.P.2 - 0 Pobjeda
10 10. kolo - 27.09.2020 16:00 h Sinđelić T. - Sloga R.8 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo - 04.10.2020 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Sinđelić T.2 - 4 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo - 18.10.2020 15:00 h Sinđelić T. - Vrbanja V.2 - 0 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo - 31.10.2020 14:00 h Sinđelić T. - Vidor M.-S.L.3 - 0 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo - 14.03.2021 15:30 h Sinđelić T. - Bogdanovci B.2 - 1 Pobjeda
20 20. kolo - 28.03.2021 16:30 h Sinđelić T. - Borac D.4 - 0 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo - 02.05.2021 17:00 h Posavac P.P. - Sinđelić T.2 - 3 Pobjeda
29 29. kolo - 19.05.2021 17:30 h Sinđelić T. - Budućnost Š.4 - 1 Pobjeda
31 31. kolo - 30.05.2021 18:00 h Sinđelić T. - Mladost C.7 - 2 Pobjeda
33 33. kolo - 12.06.2021 18:00 h Sinđelić T. - Slavonac G.2 - 0 Pobjeda
34 34. kolo - 20.06.2021 18:00 h Mladost V. - Sinđelić T.1 - 3 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Tue, 01. Mar. 2022 Beginn 17:30
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Mon, 31. Oct. 2022 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. 3:1 Statistika

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 14 11 2 1 35
2 Nosteria N. 15 11 2 2 35
3 Frankopan R.A. 15 10 0 5 30
4 Sinđelić T. 15 8 4 3 28
5 Fruškogorac I. 15 9 0 6 27
6 Slavonija S. 14 7 3 4 24
7 Bogdanovci B. 14 6 5 3 23
8 Borac D. 15 6 2 7 20
9 Vrbanja V. 15 6 1 8 18
10 Slavonac G. 15 5 2 8 17
11 Mitnica V. 14 5 1 8 16
12 Budućnost Š. 15 4 3 8 15
13 Jadran G. 14 4 1 9 13
14 Sloga Š. 14 4 2 8 13
15 Šokadija S.M. 14 3 2 9 11
16 Mladost V. 14 1 2 11 5

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac K. 9 7 2 0 23
2 Slavonac G. 9 7 2 0 23
3 Slavonija S. 9 6 2 1 20
4 Zrinski B. 9 5 1 3 16
5 Radnički Ž. 9 4 1 4 13
6 Šokadija B.G. 9 3 2 4 11
7 Borinci J. 9 3 1 5 10
8 Mladost C. 9 2 1 6 7
9 Radnički V. 9 1 0 8 3
10 Petrovci P. 9 1 0 8 3

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 8 6 2 0 20
2 Šokadija B.G. 8 6 1 1 19
3 Sloga Š. 8 5 0 3 15
4 Radnički Ž. 8 4 1 3 13
5 Vrbanja V. 8 3 2 3 11
6 Jadran G. 8 3 1 4 10
7 Borac D. 8 2 2 4 8
8 Budućnost Š. 8 2 1 5 7
9 Posavac P.P. 8 0 0 8 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 10 9 1 0 28
2 Otok O. 10 9 0 1 27
3 Dilj - B V. 10 8 0 2 24
4 Tomislav C. 10 7 0 3 21
5 Slavonac G. 10 5 2 3 17
6 Zrinski B. 10 3 1 6 10
7 Borac D. 10 2 3 5 9
8 Frankopan R.A. 10 2 3 5 9
9 Dilj - djevojke V. 10 2 2 6 8
10 Jadran G. 10 1 2 7 5
11 Slavonija S. 10 0 0 10 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 10 10 0 0 30
2 Zrinski B. 10 9 0 1 27
3 Tomislav C. 10 8 0 2 24
4 Šokadija B.G. 10 7 0 3 21
5 Graničar Ž. 10 5 1 4 16
6 Slavonac G. 10 4 2 4 14
7 Vrbanja V. 10 4 1 5 13
8 Županja 77 Ž. 10 3 0 7 9
9 Posavac P.P. 10 2 0 8 6
10 Sloga Š. 10 1 0 9 3
11 Budućnost Š. 10 0 0 10 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 11 9 0 2 27
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 8 0 3 24
3 Vukovarski veterani 11 6 3 2 21
4 Dilj V. 9 5 2 2 17
5 Croatia N.J. 10 5 2 3 17
6 Nosteria N. 11 5 2 4 17
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 11 4 4 3 16
8 Hrvatski S. M. 10 4 2 4 14
9 Šokadija B.G. 11 4 0 7 12
10 Frankopan R.A. 11 3 2 6 11
11 Lovor N. 10 1 0 9 3
12 Bogdanovci B. 10 0 1 9 1