Match Schedule: Budućnost Š. | 1. ŽNL - 2021/22.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 21.08.2021 18:00 h Mladost C. - Budućnost Š.6 - 1 Poraz
2 2. kolo - 25.08.2021 18:00 h Budućnost Š. - Slavonija S.2 - 2 Neriješeno
3 3. kolo - 29.08.2021 17:30 h Mladost V. - Budućnost Š.2 - 1 Poraz
4 4. kolo - 05.09.2021 17:00 h Budućnost Š. - Croatia B.2 - 2 Neriješeno
5 5. kolo - 05.09.2021 16:30 h Šokadija S.M. - Budućnost Š.1 - 5 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo - 19.09.2021 16:00 h Budućnost Š. - Jadran G.2 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo - 26.09.2021 16:00 h Vrbanja V. - Budućnost Š.3 - 2 Poraz
8 8. kolo - 03.10.2021 15:30 h Budućnost Š. - Sloga Š.2 - 1 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo - 10.10.2021 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Budućnost Š.2 - 1 Poraz
10 10. kolo - 17.10.2021 15:00 h Budućnost Š. - Sinđelić T.1 - 1 Neriješeno
11 11. kolo - 24.10.2021 15:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Budućnost Š.4 - 1 Poraz
12 12. kolo - 31.10.2021 15:00 h Budućnost Š. - Mitnica V.2 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo - 07.11.2021 14:00 h Slavonac G. - Budućnost Š.5 - 3 Poraz
14 14. kolo - 13.11.2021 14:00 h Borac D. - Budućnost Š.3 - 2 Poraz
15 15. kolo - 21.11.2021 14:00 h Budućnost Š. - Nosteria N.1 - 3 Poraz
16 16. kolo - 13.03.2022 15:30 h Budućnost Š. - Mladost C.2 - 1 Pobjeda
17 17. kolo - 20.03.2022 15:30 h Slavonija S. - Budućnost Š.4 - 2 Poraz
18 18. kolo - 27.03.2022 15:30 h Budućnost Š. - Mladost V.3 - 2 Pobjeda
19 19. kolo - 03.04.2022 16:30 h Croatia B. - Budućnost Š.2 - 1 Poraz
20 20. kolo - 10.04.2022 16:30 h Budućnost Š. - Šokadija S.M.3 - 1 Pobjeda
21 21. kolo - 16.04.2022 17:00 h Jadran G. - Budućnost Š.0 - 0 Neriješeno
22 22. kolo - 24.04.2022 17:00 h Budućnost Š. - Vrbanja V.1 - 0 Pobjeda
23 23. kolo - 01.05.2022 17:00 h Sloga Š. - Budućnost Š.3 - 0 Poraz
24 24. kolo - 04.05.2022 17:00 h Budućnost Š. - Fruškogorac I.4 - 2 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo - 08.05.2022 17:00 h Sinđelić T. - Budućnost Š.2 - 0 Poraz
26 26. kolo - 15.05.2022 17:30 h Budućnost Š. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 0 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo - 22.05.2022 17:30 h Mitnica V. - Budućnost Š.5 - 1 Poraz
28 28. kolo - 29.05.2022 17:30 h Budućnost Š. - Slavonac G.3 - 1 Pobjeda
29 29. kolo - 05.06.2022 18:00 h Budućnost Š. - Borac D.2 - 0 Pobjeda
30 30. kolo - 12.06.2022 18:00 h Nosteria N. - Budućnost Š.1 - 2 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 11. Jun. 2023 Beginn 18:00
Mladost C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 05. Jun. 2023 Beginn 18:30
Dilj V. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Nosteria N. 29 18 9 2 63
2 Mladost V. 29 19 5 5 62
3 Sloga Š. 29 20 2 7 62
4 Mitnica V. 29 15 9 5 54
5 Croatia B. 29 14 7 8 49
6 Negoslavci N. 29 14 7 8 49
7 Sinđelić T. 29 12 5 12 41
8 Slavonac G. 29 10 8 11 38
9 Mladost C. 29 9 9 11 36
10 Županja 77 Ž. 29 9 7 13 34
11 Borac D. 29 8 8 13 32
12 Vrbanja V. 29 9 4 16 31
13 Fruškogorac I. 29 8 7 14 31
14 Frankopan R.A. 29 7 6 16 27
15 Budućnost Š. 29 6 4 19 22
16 Slavonac P. 29 2 7 20 13

Juniori - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 24 19 1 4 58
2 Nosteria N. 21 18 0 3 54
3 Borinci J. 21 13 2 6 41
4 Šokadija B.G. 21 12 2 7 38
5 Zrinski B. 21 11 4 6 37
6 Slavonija S. 18 11 2 5 35
7 Croatia B. 20 10 3 7 33
8 Sloga Š. 22 10 1 11 31
9 Županja 77 Ž. 23 7 4 12 25
10 Hajduk T. 19 5 2 12 17
11 Petrovci P. 20 5 2 13 17
12 Radnički Ž. 22 4 1 17 13
13 Radnički V. 22 0 0 22 0

Pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 21 16 2 3 50
2 Borac D. 19 12 5 2 41
3 Vrbanja V. 18 11 1 6 34
4 Sloga Š. 18 8 3 7 27
5 Radnički Ž. 19 7 3 9 24
6 Jadran G. 21 8 0 13 24
7 Šokadija B.G. 21 5 0 16 15
8 Budućnost Š. 17 3 0 14 9

Mlađi pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 18 15 3 0 48
2 Frankopan R.A. 18 13 3 2 42
3 Otok O. 18 12 2 4 38
4 Lovor N. 18 9 5 4 32
5 Borac D. 18 9 4 5 31
6 Slavonac G. 18 7 3 8 24
7 Vrbanja V. 18 5 2 11 17
8 Slavonija S. 18 4 2 12 14
9 Zrinski B. 18 3 2 13 11
10 Radnički Ž. 18 0 0 18 0

Limači - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 20 18 1 1 55
2 Radnički Ž. 20 16 2 2 50
3 Tomislav C. 18 14 1 3 43
4 Vrbanja V. 18 13 0 5 39
5 Šokadija B.G. 20 12 1 7 37
6 Slavonac G. 20 6 3 11 21
7 Sloga Š. 19 5 2 12 17
8 Županja 77 Ž. 20 5 1 14 16
9 Zrinski B. 19 4 1 14 13
10 Posavac P.P. 19 3 3 13 12
11 Budućnost Š. 17 1 1 15 4

Liga veterana - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 20 15 1 4 46
2 Slavonac G. 18 13 0 5 39
3 Vinkovci V. 19 10 0 9 30
4 Frankopan R.A. 19 9 1 9 28
5 Hrvatski S. M. 19 8 3 8 27
6 Nosteria N. 19 8 2 9 26
7 Otok O. 19 8 1 10 25
8 Dilj V. 18 7 3 8 24
9 Vukovarski veterani 18 7 2 9 23
10 Croatia B. 19 5 2 12 17
11 Šokadija B.G. 18 5 1 12 16