Match Schedule: Borac D. | 1. ŽNL - 2021/22.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 22.08.2021 18:00 h Nosteria N. - Borac D.3 - 2 Poraz
2 2. kolo - 25.08.2021 18:00 h Borac D. - Sloga Š.3 - 1 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo - 29.08.2021 17:30 h Mladost C. - Borac D.5 - 0 Poraz
4 4. kolo - 05.09.2021 17:00 h Borac D. - Fruškogorac I.3 - 4 Poraz
5 5. kolo - 05.09.2021 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Borac D.2 - 1 Poraz
6 6. kolo - 19.09.2021 16:00 h Borac D. - Sinđelić T.0 - 2 Poraz
7 7. kolo - 26.09.2021 16:00 h Mladost V. - Borac D._ - _
8 8. kolo - 03.10.2021 15:30 h Borac D. - Frankopan R.A._ - _
9 9. kolo - 10.10.2021 15:30 h Bogdanovci B. - Borac D._ - _
10 10. kolo - 17.10.2021 15:00 h Borac D. - Mitnica V._ - _
11 11. kolo - 24.10.2021 15:00 h Šokadija S.M. - Borac D._ - _
12 12. kolo - 31.10.2021 15:00 h Borac D. - Slavonac G._ - _
13 13. kolo - 07.11.2021 14:00 h Jadran G. - Borac D._ - _
14 14. kolo - 14.11.2021 14:00 h Borac D. - Budućnost Š._ - _
15 15. kolo - 21.11.2021 14:00 h Vrbanja V. - Borac D._ - _
16 16. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Borac D. - Nosteria N._ - _
17 17. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Sloga Š. - Borac D._ - _
18 18. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Borac D. - Mladost C._ - _
19 19. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Borac D._ - _
20 20. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Borac D. - Slavonija S._ - _
21 21. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Sinđelić T. - Borac D._ - _
22 22. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Borac D. - Mladost V._ - _
23 23. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Borac D._ - _
24 24. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Borac D. - Bogdanovci B._ - _
25 25. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Mitnica V. - Borac D._ - _
27 27. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Slavonac G. - Borac D._ - _
28 28. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Borac D. - Jadran G._ - _
29 29. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Budućnost Š. - Borac D._ - _
30 30. kolo - 01.03.2022 17:30 h Borac D. - Vrbanja V._ - _

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Sloga Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Petrovci P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Dilj - djevojke V. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Županja 77 Ž. -:-
Datum Mon, 27. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Bogdanovci B. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sinđelić T. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Frankopan R.A. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Mladost C. 6 4 1 1 13
4 Slavonija S. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Bogdanovci B. 6 3 2 1 11
6 Mitnica V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Nosteria N. 6 3 1 2 10
8 Slavonac G. 6 3 0 3 9
9 Fruškogorac I. 6 3 0 3 9
10 Budućnost Š. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Jadran G. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Vrbanja V. 6 2 0 4 5
13 Šokadija S.M. 6 1 1 4 4
14 Borac D. 6 1 0 5 3
15 Mladost V. 6 1 0 5 3
16 Sloga Š. 6 1 0 5 2

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Slavonac K. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Slavonija S. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 1 0 4
5 Zrinski B. 3 1 1 1 4
6 Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Radnički V. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Jadran G. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Budućnost Š. 1 0 0 1 0
8 Borac D. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj - B V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 1 2 1 5
6 Otok O. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Borac D. 4 0 2 2 2
9 Dilj - djevojke V. 2 0 1 1 1
10 Jadran G. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Slavonija S. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Zrinski B. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Posavac P.P. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Sloga Š. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Vrbanja V. 1 0 0 1 0
10 Županja 77 Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 2 0 0 2 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Croatia N.J. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 2 0 8
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 2 1 5
8 Hrvatski S. M. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
10 Šokadija B.G. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Bogdanovci B. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0