Plasman/i: Limači - 2020/21.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 21 21 0 0 160 15 145 63
2 isto (2) Borac D. 19 14 1 4 53 31 22 43
3 isto (3) Tomislav C. 21 13 3 5 79 37 42 42
4 isto (4) Jadran G. 21 12 0 9 66 48 18 36
5 isto (5) Slavonac G. 21 11 3 7 54 49 5 36
6 isto (6) Zrinski B. 20 11 0 9 71 50 21 33
7 isto (7) Graničar Ž. 20 10 1 9 56 43 13 31
8 isto (8) Slavonija S. 19 8 0 11 74 70 4 24
9 isto (9) Vrbanja V. 20 7 2 11 47 78 -31 23
10 isto (10) Šokadija B.G. 21 6 2 13 49 71 -22 20
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 20 2 0 18 25 118 -93 6
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 21 1 0 20 23 147 -124 3

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 93 10 83 33
2 gore (5) Slavonac G. 11 8 2 1 34 20 14 26
3 isto (3) Tomislav C. 11 7 1 3 39 23 16 22
4 dolje (2) Borac D. 9 7 0 2 30 16 14 21
5 gore (6) Zrinski B. 10 7 0 3 35 17 18 21
6 gore (7) Graničar Ž. 10 6 1 3 35 10 25 19
7 dolje (4) Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 30 23 7 18
8 isto (8) Slavonija S. 10 5 0 5 44 39 5 15
9 isto (9) Vrbanja V. 10 4 1 5 23 37 -14 13
10 isto (10) Šokadija B.G. 10 3 1 6 20 28 -8 10
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 9 1 0 8 15 54 -39 3
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 10 1 0 9 16 66 -50 3

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 10 10 0 0 67 5 62 30
2 isto (2) Borac D. 10 7 1 2 23 15 8 22
3 isto (3) Tomislav C. 10 6 2 2 40 14 26 20
4 isto (4) Jadran G. 10 6 0 4 36 25 11 18
5 gore (6) Zrinski B. 10 4 0 6 36 33 3 12
6 gore (7) Graničar Ž. 10 4 0 6 21 33 -12 12
7 dolje (5) Slavonac G. 10 3 1 6 20 29 -9 10
8 gore (9) Vrbanja V. 10 3 1 6 24 41 -17 10
9 gore (10) Šokadija B.G. 11 3 1 7 29 43 -14 10
10 dolje (8) Slavonija S. 9 3 0 6 30 31 -1 9
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 11 1 0 10 10 64 -54 3
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 11 0 0 11 7 81 -74 0



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 15:30
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Radnički V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Budućnost Š. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Mon, 26. Sep. 2022 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Lovor N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 8 6 2 0 20
2 Sloga Š. 8 6 0 2 18
3 Croatia B. 8 5 2 1 17
4 Mitnica V. 8 4 3 1 15
5 Županja 77 Ž. 8 4 3 1 15
6 Nosteria N. 8 4 2 2 14
7 Mladost C. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Slavonac G. 8 3 3 2 12
9 Negoslavci N. 8 3 2 3 11
10 Frankopan R.A. 8 3 0 5 9
11 Borac D. 8 2 3 3 9
12 Sinđelić T. 8 2 1 5 7
13 Fruškogorac I. 8 1 2 5 5
14 Vrbanja V. 8 1 1 6 4
15 Slavonac P. 8 1 1 6 4
16 Budućnost Š. 8 1 1 6 4

Juniori - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Nosteria N. 4 4 0 0 12
3 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Sloga Š. 6 4 0 2 12
6 Croatia B. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Slavonija S. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Radnički Ž. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Županja 77 Ž. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Hajduk T. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Radnički V. 4 0 0 4 0

Pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borac D. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Budućnost Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Jadran G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Radnički Ž. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonac G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonija S. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Sloga Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Vrbanja V. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Šokadija B.G. 0 0 0 0 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Lovor N. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Otok O. 1 1 0 0 3
6 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
7 Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Vrbanja V. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Radnički Ž. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Slavonac G. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Vrbanja V. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Županja 77 Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 1 2 1
10 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vukovarski veterani 3 2 0 1 6
6 Otok O. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Nosteria N. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Hrvatski S. M. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Croatia B. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
11 Vinkovci V. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Šokadija B.G. 4 0 0 4 0