Results & Plasman/i: Juniori - 2021/22.


  Rezultati runde - 9. kolo (31.10.2022)

Monday, 31.10.2022 - 9. Kolo
    17:00 Slavonac K. Petrovci P. 9 - 0
    17:00 Radnički Ž. Borinci J. 2 - 2
    17:00 Zrinski B. Radnički V. 4 - 1
    17:00 Mladost C. Slavonija S. 1 - 2
    20:00 Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. 3 - 1

Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Slavonac K. 9 7 2 0 42 14 28 23
2 dolje (1) Slavonac G. 9 7 2 0 30 8 22 23
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 9 6 2 1 39 12 27 20
4 isto (4) Zrinski B. 9 5 1 3 30 14 16 16
5 isto (5) Radnički Ž. 9 4 1 4 19 15 4 13
6 isto (6) Šokadija B.G. 9 3 2 4 22 18 4 11
7 isto (7) Borinci J. 9 3 1 5 25 25 0 10
8 isto (8) Mladost C. 9 2 1 6 14 24 -10 7
9 isto (9) Radnički V. 9 1 0 8 10 43 -33 3
10 isto (10) Petrovci P. 9 1 0 8 12 70 -58 3

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (3) Slavonija S. 5 5 0 0 34 6 28 15
2 isto (2) Slavonac K. 5 4 1 0 25 8 17 13
3 gore (4) Zrinski B. 4 4 0 0 13 2 11 12
4 dolje (1) Slavonac G. 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 10
5 isto (5) Radnički Ž. 4 2 1 1 11 5 6 7
6 gore (7) Borinci J. 5 2 0 3 17 14 3 6
7 dolje (6) Šokadija B.G. 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
8 gore (10) Petrovci P. 4 1 0 3 4 24 -20 3
9 isto (9) Radnički V. 5 1 0 4 7 21 -14 3
10 dolje (8) Mladost C. 4 0 1 3 6 12 -6 1

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Slavonac G. 5 4 1 0 20 4 16 13
2 isto (2) Slavonac K. 4 3 1 0 17 6 11 10
3 gore (6) Šokadija B.G. 4 2 0 2 12 8 4 6
4 gore (5) Radnički Ž. 5 2 0 3 8 10 -2 6
5 gore (8) Mladost C. 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4 6
6 dolje (3) Slavonija S. 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
7 isto (7) Borinci J. 4 1 1 2 8 11 -3 4
8 dolje (4) Zrinski B. 5 1 1 3 17 12 5 4
9 isto (9) Radnički V. 4 0 0 4 3 22 -19 0
10 isto (10) Petrovci P. 5 0 0 5 8 46 -38 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 22. May. 2022 Beginn 17:30
Slavonac G. Borac D. -:-
Datum Mon, 31. Oct. 2022 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. 3:1 Statistika
Datum Sun, 22. May. 2022 Beginn 16:00
Vrbanja V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. May. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. May. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Posavac P.P. -:-
Datum Mon, 23. May. 2022 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. HNK Vinkovci V. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 26 17 5 4 56
2 Slavonija S. 26 17 4 5 55
3 Nosteria N. 26 16 3 7 51
4 Mitnica V. 27 15 3 9 48
5 Frankopan R.A. 26 15 1 10 46
6 Croatia B. 27 12 8 7 44
7 Sinđelić T. 26 11 7 8 40
8 Borac D. 26 12 3 11 39
9 Fruškogorac I. 26 12 3 11 39
10 Budućnost Š. 27 10 4 13 34
11 Slavonac G. 26 9 6 11 33
12 Sloga Š. 26 9 5 12 31
13 Mladost V. 26 7 5 14 26
14 Vrbanja V. 27 8 2 17 25
15 Jadran G. 26 4 3 19 15
16 Šokadija S.M. 26 4 2 20 14

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 16 13 2 1 41
2 Slavonac K. 15 10 4 1 34
3 Slavonija S. 14 9 4 1 31
4 Zrinski B. 17 8 3 6 27
5 Radnički Ž. 16 7 1 8 22
6 Šokadija B.G. 17 5 5 7 20
7 Borinci J. 16 5 3 8 18
8 Mladost C. 14 4 2 8 14
9 Petrovci P. 16 2 2 12 8
10 Radnički V. 15 1 2 12 5

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 14 12 2 0 38
2 Sloga Š. 14 9 1 4 28
3 Šokadija B.G. 13 8 2 3 26
4 Radnički Ž. 14 8 1 5 25
5 Vrbanja V. 15 7 2 6 23
6 Jadran G. 14 6 1 7 19
7 Borac D. 13 4 2 7 14
8 Budućnost Š. 14 2 1 11 7
9 Posavac P.P. 13 0 0 13 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Otok O. 16 15 0 1 45
2 Radnički Ž. 16 14 1 1 43
3 Dilj - B V. 17 13 0 4 39
4 Tomislav C. 17 10 0 7 30
5 Slavonac G. 15 8 3 4 27
6 Borac D. 17 5 4 8 19
7 Frankopan R.A. 17 5 3 9 18
8 Dilj - djevojke V. 16 3 2 11 11
9 Slavonija S. 17 3 1 13 10
10 Zrinski B. 17 3 1 13 10
11 Jadran G. 15 2 3 10 9

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 18 18 0 0 54
2 Zrinski B. 18 14 1 3 43
3 Tomislav C. 18 13 1 4 40
4 Šokadija B.G. 17 13 0 4 39
5 Graničar Ž. 18 10 2 6 32
6 Vrbanja V. 18 7 1 10 22
7 Županja 77 Ž. 18 6 2 10 20
8 Slavonac G. 19 6 2 11 20
9 Posavac P.P. 16 2 2 12 8
10 Sloga Š. 17 1 1 15 4
11 Budućnost Š. 17 1 0 16 3

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 18 14 1 3 43
2 Slavonac G. 18 14 1 3 43
3 Vukovarski veterani 19 9 4 6 31
4 Nosteria N. 19 9 4 6 31
5 HNK Vinkovci V. 17 8 5 4 29
6 Croatia N.J. 14 8 2 4 26
7 Hrvatski S. M. 16 8 2 6 26
8 Šokadija B.G. 19 6 3 10 21
9 Dilj V. 16 5 2 9 17
10 Frankopan R.A. 18 4 3 11 15
11 Lovor N. 17 3 1 13 10
12 Croatia B. 17 1 2 14 5