Results & Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2023/24.


  Rezultati runde - 21. kolo (13.04.2024)

Saturday, 13.04.2024 - 21. Kolo
    17:00 Županja 77 Ž. Mitnica V. 0 - 15
    17:00 Mladost C. Borac D. 2 - 3
Sunday, 14.04.2024 - 21. Kolo
    17:00 Fruškogorac I. Sinđelić T. 4 - 2
    17:00 Mladost V. Nosteria N. 5 - 0
    17:00 Slavonac G. Negoslavci N. 2 - 0
    17:00 Posavac P.P. Lovor N. 0 - 1
    17:00 Sloga B. Slavonac K. 5 - 0
    17:00 Croatia B. Vrbanja V. 4 - 3

Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Mladost V. 21 19 1 1 111 17 94 58
2 gore (3) Mitnica V. 21 13 3 5 57 32 25 42
3 gore (4) Slavonac G. 21 13 2 6 58 38 20 41
4 dolje (2) Sinđelić T. 21 13 2 6 59 42 17 41
5 isto (5) Fruškogorac I. 21 13 1 7 58 36 22 40
6 isto (6) Croatia B. 21 11 4 6 60 41 19 37
7 isto (7) Sloga B. 21 11 2 8 51 32 19 35
8 isto (8) Negoslavci N. 21 7 6 8 34 41 -7 27
9 isto (9) Nosteria N. 21 8 3 10 48 64 -16 27
10 gore (11) Lovor N. 21 7 4 10 31 38 -7 25
11 dolje (10) Slavonac K. 21 7 3 11 25 44 -19 24
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 21 6 4 11 35 56 -21 22
13 gore (15) Borac D. 21 6 3 12 29 42 -13 21
14 dolje (13) Mladost C. 21 7 0 14 37 56 -19 21
15 dolje (14) Vrbanja V. 21 4 7 10 29 47 -18 19
16 isto (16) Županja 77 Ž. 21 0 1 20 18 114 -96 1

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Mladost V. 11 10 0 1 63 6 57 30
2 gore (4) Slavonac G. 11 9 1 1 32 11 21 28
3 gore (5) Fruškogorac I. 11 9 0 2 40 14 26 27
4 dolje (3) Mitnica V. 10 7 2 1 22 14 8 23
5 dolje (2) Sinđelić T. 10 7 1 2 30 21 9 22
6 isto (6) Croatia B. 11 7 1 3 38 25 13 22
7 isto (7) Sloga B. 11 7 0 4 28 19 9 21
8 isto (8) Negoslavci N. 10 5 3 2 16 12 4 18
9 gore (14) Vrbanja V. 10 4 4 2 21 12 9 16
10 gore (11) Lovor N. 10 4 3 3 16 16 0 15
11 gore (12) Posavac P.P. 11 4 3 4 22 18 4 15
12 gore (13) Mladost C. 11 5 0 6 29 31 -2 15
13 dolje (10) Slavonac K. 10 4 2 4 13 12 1 14
14 dolje (9) Nosteria N. 10 4 1 5 21 29 -8 13
15 isto (15) Borac D. 10 3 2 5 14 17 -3 11
16 isto (16) Županja 77 Ž. 11 0 0 11 9 69 -60 0

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Mladost V. 10 9 1 0 48 11 37 28
2 gore (3) Mitnica V. 11 6 1 4 35 18 17 19
3 dolje (2) Sinđelić T. 11 6 1 4 29 21 8 19
4 gore (6) Croatia B. 10 4 3 3 22 16 6 15
5 gore (7) Sloga B. 10 4 2 4 23 13 10 14
6 gore (9) Nosteria N. 11 4 2 5 27 35 -8 14
7 dolje (4) Slavonac G. 10 4 1 5 26 27 -1 13
8 dolje (5) Fruškogorac I. 10 4 1 5 18 22 -4 13
9 gore (11) Lovor N. 11 3 1 7 15 22 -7 10
10 gore (15) Borac D. 11 3 1 7 15 25 -10 10
11 dolje (10) Slavonac K. 11 3 1 7 12 32 -20 10
12 dolje (8) Negoslavci N. 11 2 3 6 18 29 -11 9
13 dolje (12) Posavac P.P. 10 2 1 7 13 38 -25 7
14 dolje (13) Mladost C. 10 2 0 8 8 25 -17 6
15 dolje (14) Vrbanja V. 11 0 3 8 8 35 -27 3
16 isto (16) Županja 77 Ž. 10 0 1 9 9 45 -36 1



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 26. May. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Mladost C. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Jun. 2024 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. May. 2024 Beginn 10:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Jun. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Mon, 03. Jun. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Croatia B. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 26 23 1 2 70
2 Mitnica V. 26 16 4 6 52
3 Croatia B. 26 15 5 6 50
4 Slavonac G. 26 15 2 9 47
5 Sinđelić T. 26 14 4 8 46
6 Fruškogorac I. 26 15 1 10 46
7 Sloga B. 27 14 4 9 46
8 Negoslavci N. 26 10 6 10 36
9 Lovor N. 26 10 4 12 34
10 Slavonac K. 26 10 3 13 33
11 Borac D. 26 9 3 14 30
12 Mladost C. 26 9 3 14 30
13 Vrbanja V. 27 7 8 12 29
14 Nosteria N. 26 8 3 15 27
15 Posavac P.P. 27 6 4 17 22
16 Županja 77 Ž. 27 1 1 25 4

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sloga Š. 25 21 3 1 66
2 Borac D. 24 20 3 1 63
3 Slavonac G. 24 19 2 3 59
4 Šokadija B.G. 24 19 1 4 58
5 Croatia B. 22 12 1 9 37
6 Vrbanja V. 23 11 2 10 35
7 Lovor N. 24 8 4 12 28
8 Negoslavci N. 24 9 1 14 28
9 Hajduk T. 18 8 1 9 25
10 Slavonac P. 23 8 1 14 25
11 Županja 77 Ž. 22 5 0 17 15
12 Bršadin B. 21 3 3 15 12
13 Petrovci P. 21 3 0 18 9
14 Radnički V. 23 2 0 21 6

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 18 17 1 0 52
2 Vrbanja V. 17 10 1 6 31
3 Sloga Š. 16 8 2 6 26
4 Borac D. 17 8 1 8 25
5 Zrinski B. 16 8 0 8 24
6 Slavonija S. 16 7 0 9 21
7 Jadran G. 17 2 2 13 8
8 Posavac P.P. 15 2 1 12 7

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 13 2 0 41
2 Tomislav C. 14 12 1 1 37
3 Slavonac G. 16 10 0 6 30
4 Frankopan R.A. 16 8 3 5 27
5 Mladost P. 16 6 2 8 20
6 Otok O. 16 6 2 8 20
7 Vrbanja V. 15 5 3 7 18
8 Lovor N. 14 2 3 9 9
9 Dilj V. 16 2 3 11 9
10 Šokadija B.G. 14 2 1 11 7

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 18 16 0 2 48
2 Tomislav C. 17 15 0 2 45
3 Šokadija B.G. 18 14 1 3 43
4 Graničar Ž. 19 11 4 4 37
5 Vrbanja V. 19 10 3 6 33
6 Zrinski B. 18 10 2 6 32
7 Županja 77 Ž. 19 7 2 10 23
8 Slavonac G. 18 4 3 11 15
9 Budućnost Š. 18 4 3 11 15
10 Posavac P.P. 17 3 4 10 13
11 Slavonija S. 19 2 1 16 7
12 Sloga Š. 18 1 1 16 4

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 22 18 3 1 57
2 Vinkovci V. 21 12 4 5 40
3 Fruškogorac I. 21 12 4 5 40
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 20 12 1 7 37
5 Dilj V. 21 9 5 7 32
6 Frankopan R.A. 21 9 3 9 30
7 Hrvatski S. M. 21 9 2 10 29
8 Otok O. 21 8 3 10 27
9 Šokadija B.G. 21 8 2 11 26
10 Nosteria N. 21 7 3 11 24
11 Croatia B. 22 6 4 12 22
12 Vukovarski veterani 21 6 3 12 21