Match Schedule: Dilj V. | 1. ŽNL - 2016/17.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 20.08.2016 15:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonac G.1 - 1 Neriješeno
2 2. kolo 28.08.2016 17:00 h Dilj V. - Vidor M.-S.L.2 - 0 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo 31.08.2016 17:00 h Otok O. - Dilj V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
4 4. kolo 11.09.2016 16:30 h Dilj V. - Slavonija S.2 - 1 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo 11.09.2016 16:00 h Mladost P. - Dilj V.0 - 7 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo 18.09.2016 16:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonac K.2 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo 25.09.2016 15:30 h Borac B. - Dilj V.0 - 4 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo 02.10.2016 15:30 h Dilj V. - Zrinski B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo 09.10.2016 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Dilj V.2 - 2 Neriješeno
10 10. kolo 16.10.2016 15:30 h Dilj V. - Tomislav C.3 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo 23.10.2016 15:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Dilj V.3 - 2 Poraz
12 12. kolo 30.10.2016 15:00 h Dilj V. - Vrbanja V.4 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo 06.11.2016 14:00 h Mladost V. - Dilj V.2 - 2 Neriješeno
14 14. kolo 13.11.2016 14:00 h Dilj V. - Fruškogorac I.3 - 0 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo 19.11.2016 14:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Dilj V.0 - 2 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo 11.03.2017 15:00 h Slavonac G. - Dilj V.4 - 3 Poraz
17 17. kolo 18.03.2017 15:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Dilj V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo 25.03.2017 15:30 h Dilj V. - Otok O.1 - 0 Pobjeda
19 19. kolo 29.03.2017 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Dilj V.1 - 2 Pobjeda
20 20. kolo 01.04.2017 16:30 h Dilj V. - Mladost P.2 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21. kolo 08.04.2017 16:30 h Slavonac K. - Dilj V.1 - 3 Pobjeda
22 22. kolo 15.04.2017 16:30 h Dilj V. - Borac B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
23 23. kolo 22.04.2017 17:00 h Zrinski B. - Dilj V.0 - 2 Pobjeda
24 24. kolo 29.04.2017 17:00 h Dilj V. - Nosteria N.6 - 2 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo 06.05.2017 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Dilj V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
26 26. kolo 10.05.2017 17:30 h Dilj V. - HAŠK S.-S.J.5 - 1 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo 13.05.2017 17:30 h Vrbanja V. - Dilj V.0 - 3 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo 20.05.2017 17:30 h Dilj V. - Mladost V.0 - 5 Poraz
29 29. kolo 28.05.2017 17:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Dilj V.1 - 2 Pobjeda
30 30. kolo 04.06.2017 18:00 h Dilj V. - Sladorana Ž.5 - 2 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:


Nema utakmica!

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 30 27 1 2 82
2 Mitnica V. 30 16 7 7 55
3 Croatia B. 30 16 6 8 54
4 Sinđelić T. 30 16 4 10 52
5 Fruškogorac I. 30 17 1 12 52
6 Sloga B. 30 15 5 10 50
7 Slavonac G. 30 15 4 11 49
8 Lovor N. 30 13 4 13 43
9 Slavonac K. 30 12 5 13 41
10 Negoslavci N. 30 11 7 12 40
11 Borac D. 30 12 3 15 39
12 Mladost C. 30 12 3 15 39
13 Vrbanja V. 30 9 9 12 36
14 Nosteria N. 30 8 3 19 27
15 Posavac P.P. 30 6 5 19 23
16 Županja 77 Ž. 30 1 1 28 4

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borac D. 26 22 3 1 69
2 Sloga Š. 26 21 3 2 66
3 Slavonac G. 26 21 2 3 65
4 Šokadija B.G. 26 21 1 4 64
5 Croatia B. 26 15 1 10 46
6 Vrbanja V. 26 14 2 10 44
7 Hajduk T. 25 10 1 14 31
8 Lovor N. 26 9 4 13 31
9 Negoslavci N. 26 10 1 15 31
10 Slavonac P. 26 10 1 15 31
11 Županja 77 Ž. 25 6 0 19 18
12 Bršadin B. 26 5 3 18 18
13 Petrovci P. 26 3 1 22 10
14 Radnički V. 26 2 1 23 7

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 21 20 1 0 61
2 Vrbanja V. 21 12 1 8 37
3 Zrinski B. 21 12 0 9 36
4 Borac D. 21 11 1 9 34
5 Sloga Š. 21 10 2 9 32
6 Slavonija S. 21 8 0 13 24
7 Jadran G. 21 4 2 15 14
8 Posavac P.P. 21 3 1 17 10

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 16 14 1 1 43
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 17 13 3 1 42
3 Slavonac G. 18 11 0 7 33
4 Frankopan R.A. 18 8 4 6 28
5 Mladost P. 18 8 2 8 26
6 Otok O. 18 7 3 8 24
7 Vrbanja V. 17 6 3 8 21
8 Dilj V. 18 3 3 12 12
9 Lovor N. 16 2 4 10 10
10 Šokadija B.G. 16 2 1 13 7

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 22 20 0 2 60
2 Tomislav C. 22 19 0 3 57
3 Šokadija B.G. 22 16 1 5 49
4 Graničar Ž. 22 14 4 4 46
5 Vrbanja V. 22 13 3 6 42
6 Zrinski B. 22 12 2 8 38
7 Županja 77 Ž. 22 9 2 11 29
8 Slavonac G. 22 5 3 14 18
9 Posavac P.P. 22 4 4 14 16
10 Budućnost Š. 22 4 3 15 15
11 Slavonija S. 22 3 1 18 10
12 Sloga Š. 22 1 1 20 4

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 24 20 3 1 63
2 Vinkovci V. 24 14 4 6 46
3 HAŠK S.-S.J. 24 15 1 8 46
4 Fruškogorac I. 23 13 5 5 44
5 Dilj V. 24 12 5 7 41
6 Frankopan R.A. 24 11 3 10 36
7 Hrvatski S. M. 24 11 2 11 35
8 Šokadija B.G. 24 8 3 13 27
9 Otok O. 24 8 3 13 27
10 Vukovarski veterani 24 8 3 13 27
11 Nosteria N. 23 7 3 13 24
12 Croatia B. 24 6 4 14 22