Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 34 24 5 5 72 26 46 77
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 34 19 7 8 94 41 53 64
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 34 18 10 6 73 47 26 64
4 isto (4) Budućnost Š. 34 15 9 10 76 58 18 54
5 isto (5) Fruškogorac I. 34 17 3 14 62 65 -3 54
6 isto (6) Nosteria N. 34 16 5 13 61 46 15 53
7 gore (9) Borac D. 34 14 9 11 68 62 6 51
8 dolje (7) Mladost V. 34 15 4 15 93 64 29 49
9 gore (11) Sinđelić T. 34 15 5 14 67 49 18 49
10 dolje (8) Mladost C. 34 15 4 15 66 77 -11 49
11 dolje (10) Croatia B. 34 13 8 13 80 59 21 47
12 gore (13) Slavonac G. 34 12 10 12 50 47 3 46
13 dolje (12) Jadran G. 34 13 8 13 54 66 -12 46
14 isto (14) Negoslavci N. 34 14 3 17 61 57 4 45
15 gore (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 34 12 4 18 60 76 -16 40
16 dolje (15) Bršadin B. 34 11 6 17 45 78 -33 39
17 isto (17) Posavac P.P. 34 5 4 25 33 112 -79 19
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 34 4 4 26 24 109 -85 16

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 17 16 1 0 48 9 39 49
2 gore (3) Slavonija S. 17 13 4 0 55 20 35 43
3 gore (6) Nosteria N. 17 14 1 2 49 14 35 43
4 dolje (2) Vrbanja V. 17 13 2 2 63 15 48 41
5 isto (5) Fruškogorac I. 17 11 3 3 39 15 24 36
6 dolje (4) Budućnost Š. 17 11 3 3 45 22 23 36
7 gore (8) Mladost C. 17 11 3 3 42 19 23 36
8 gore (10) Croatia B. 17 10 4 3 52 22 30 34
9 gore (12) Jadran G. 17 10 5 2 33 20 13 34
10 gore (11) Sinđelić T. 17 11 1 5 46 18 28 33
11 dolje (9) Borac D. 17 9 6 2 43 27 16 33
12 dolje (7) Mladost V. 17 9 3 5 53 21 32 30
13 gore (14) Negoslavci N. 17 10 0 7 40 23 17 30
14 gore (15) Bršadin B. 17 8 5 4 26 17 9 29
15 dolje (13) Slavonac G. 17 8 4 5 30 20 10 28
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 17 8 2 7 38 30 8 26
17 gore (18) Sloga R. 17 4 4 9 17 41 -24 16
18 dolje (17) Posavac P.P. 17 3 3 11 21 46 -25 12

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 17 8 4 5 24 17 7 28
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 17 6 5 6 31 26 5 23
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 17 5 6 6 18 27 -9 21
4 gore (7) Mladost V. 17 6 1 10 40 43 -3 19
5 dolje (4) Budućnost Š. 17 4 6 7 31 36 -5 18
6 gore (13) Slavonac G. 17 4 6 7 20 27 -7 18
7 gore (9) Borac D. 17 5 3 9 25 35 -10 18
8 dolje (5) Fruškogorac I. 17 6 0 11 23 50 -27 18
9 gore (11) Sinđelić T. 17 4 4 9 21 31 -10 15
10 gore (14) Negoslavci N. 17 4 3 10 21 34 -13 15
11 gore (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 17 4 2 11 22 46 -24 14
12 dolje (10) Croatia B. 17 3 4 10 28 37 -9 13
13 dolje (8) Mladost C. 17 4 1 12 24 58 -34 13
14 dolje (12) Jadran G. 17 3 3 11 21 46 -25 11
15 dolje (6) Nosteria N. 17 2 4 11 12 32 -20 10
16 dolje (15) Bršadin B. 17 3 1 13 19 61 -42 10
17 isto (17) Posavac P.P. 17 2 1 14 12 66 -54 7
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 17 0 0 17 7 68 -61 0



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 09. Mar. 2024 Beginn 15:30
Mladost V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Thu, 14. Mar. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 30. Mar. 2024 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Frankopan R.A. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 15 14 1 0 43
2 Mitnica V. 15 9 3 3 30
3 Slavonac G. 15 9 2 4 29
4 Nosteria N. 15 8 3 4 27
5 Sloga B. 15 8 2 5 26
6 Sinđelić T. 15 8 2 5 26
7 Croatia B. 15 7 3 5 24
8 Negoslavci N. 15 6 5 4 23
9 Fruškogorac I. 14 7 1 6 22
10 Lovor N. 15 5 3 7 18
11 Slavonac K. 15 5 3 7 18
12 Vrbanja V. 15 3 5 7 14
13 Posavac P.P. 15 3 4 8 13
14 Mladost C. 14 4 0 10 12
15 Borac D. 15 3 2 10 11
16 Županja 77 Ž. 15 0 1 14 1

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Šokadija B.G. 13 11 1 1 34
2 Borac D. 13 11 1 1 34
3 Slavonac G. 13 10 2 1 32
4 Sloga Š. 13 10 2 1 32
5 Croatia B. 12 6 1 5 19
6 Hajduk T. 11 5 1 5 16
7 Vrbanja V. 13 5 1 7 16
8 Slavonac P. 12 5 0 7 15
9 Lovor N. 13 4 3 6 15
10 Negoslavci N. 13 4 1 8 13
11 Petrovci P. 11 3 0 8 9
12 Bršadin B. 12 2 1 9 7
13 Županja 77 Ž. 12 2 0 10 6
14 Radnički V. 13 2 0 11 6

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 10 9 1 0 28
2 Sloga Š. 10 6 1 3 19
3 Vrbanja V. 9 6 0 3 18
4 Zrinski B. 10 6 0 4 18
5 Borac D. 9 4 1 4 13
6 Slavonija S. 10 4 0 6 12
7 Jadran G. 10 2 1 7 7
8 Posavac P.P. 10 0 0 10 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 8 8 0 0 24
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 8 6 2 0 20
3 Frankopan R.A. 9 6 1 2 19
4 Vrbanja V. 9 4 2 3 14
5 Mladost P. 9 4 1 4 13
6 Slavonac G. 9 4 0 5 12
7 Otok O. 9 3 1 5 10
8 Dilj V. 9 1 2 6 5
9 Lovor N. 9 1 2 6 5
10 Šokadija B.G. 9 1 1 7 4

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 10 0 1 30
2 Tomislav C. 11 10 0 1 30
3 Šokadija B.G. 11 9 0 2 27
4 Zrinski B. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Vrbanja V. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 5 3 3 18
7 Županja 77 Ž. 11 5 1 5 16
8 Posavac P.P. 10 3 1 6 10
9 Budućnost Š. 10 2 1 7 7
10 Slavonac G. 10 1 1 8 4
11 Slavonija S. 10 1 0 9 3
12 Sloga Š. 11 1 0 10 3

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 12 9 2 1 29
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 9 0 2 27
3 Fruškogorac I. 12 7 2 3 23
4 Frankopan R.A. 12 7 1 4 22
5 Dilj V. 12 6 3 3 21
6 Vinkovci V. 12 6 3 3 21
7 Otok O. 12 6 1 5 19
8 Hrvatski S. M. 12 5 0 7 15
9 Šokadija B.G. 12 4 0 8 12
10 Nosteria N. 12 3 2 7 11
11 Croatia B. 12 3 2 7 11
12 Vukovarski veterani 11 2 2 7 8