Plasman/i: Liga veterana - 2022/23.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) HAŠK S.-S.J. 20 15 1 4 67 38 29 46
2 isto (2) Slavonac G. 20 15 0 5 82 32 50 45
3 isto (3) Vinkovci V. 20 11 0 9 57 40 17 33
4 isto (4) Frankopan R.A. 20 9 1 10 51 51 0 28
5 gore (7) Otok O. 20 9 1 10 40 53 -13 28
6 dolje (5) Hrvatski S. M. 20 8 3 9 43 56 -13 27
7 gore (9) Vukovarski veterani 20 8 2 10 56 64 -8 26
8 dolje (6) Nosteria N. 20 8 2 10 57 80 -23 26
9 dolje (8) Dilj V. 20 7 3 10 50 50 0 24
10 isto (10) Šokadija B.G. 20 7 1 12 33 48 -15 22
11 isto (11) Croatia B. 20 5 2 13 42 66 -24 17

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 9 1 0 40 15 25 28
2 isto (2) Slavonac G. 9 7 0 2 44 12 32 21
3 gore (5) Hrvatski S. M. 10 6 1 3 24 23 1 19
4 gore (7) Otok O. 10 6 0 4 21 25 -4 18
5 gore (9) Vukovarski veterani 11 6 0 5 36 37 -1 18
6 gore (10) Šokadija B.G. 10 5 1 4 23 17 6 16
7 dolje (6) Nosteria N. 10 5 1 4 31 31 0 16
8 dolje (3) Vinkovci V. 10 5 0 5 29 21 8 15
9 dolje (8) Dilj V. 10 4 2 4 24 20 4 14
10 dolje (4) Frankopan R.A. 10 4 0 6 24 26 -2 12
11 isto (11) Croatia B. 10 3 2 5 28 27 1 11

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Slavonac G. 11 8 0 3 38 20 18 24
2 gore (3) Vinkovci V. 10 6 0 4 28 19 9 18
3 dolje (1) HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 6 0 4 27 23 4 18
4 isto (4) Frankopan R.A. 10 5 1 4 27 25 2 16
5 gore (8) Dilj V. 10 3 1 6 26 30 -4 10
6 gore (7) Otok O. 10 3 1 6 19 28 -9 10
7 dolje (6) Nosteria N. 10 3 1 6 26 49 -23 10
8 gore (9) Vukovarski veterani 9 2 2 5 20 27 -7 8
9 dolje (5) Hrvatski S. M. 10 2 2 6 19 33 -14 8
10 isto (10) Šokadija B.G. 10 2 0 8 10 31 -21 6
11 isto (11) Croatia B. 10 2 0 8 14 39 -25 6



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 25. May. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Mladost C. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. May. 2024 Beginn 16:00
Posavac P.P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. May. 2024 Beginn 10:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. May. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 03. Jun. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Croatia B. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 26 23 1 2 70
2 Mitnica V. 26 16 4 6 52
3 Croatia B. 26 15 5 6 50
4 Slavonac G. 26 15 2 9 47
5 Sinđelić T. 26 14 4 8 46
6 Fruškogorac I. 26 15 1 10 46
7 Sloga B. 26 13 4 9 43
8 Negoslavci N. 26 10 6 10 36
9 Lovor N. 26 10 4 12 34
10 Slavonac K. 26 10 3 13 33
11 Borac D. 26 9 3 14 30
12 Mladost C. 26 9 3 14 30
13 Nosteria N. 26 8 3 15 27
14 Vrbanja V. 26 6 8 12 26
15 Posavac P.P. 26 6 4 16 22
16 Županja 77 Ž. 26 1 1 24 4

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sloga Š. 24 21 2 1 65
2 Borac D. 22 19 2 1 59
3 Šokadija B.G. 24 19 1 4 58
4 Slavonac G. 23 18 2 3 56
5 Croatia B. 21 12 1 8 37
6 Vrbanja V. 22 10 2 10 32
7 Lovor N. 23 8 4 11 28
8 Hajduk T. 17 8 1 8 25
9 Negoslavci N. 23 8 1 14 25
10 Slavonac P. 22 7 1 14 22
11 Županja 77 Ž. 21 5 0 16 15
12 Petrovci P. 20 3 0 17 9
13 Bršadin B. 20 2 3 15 9
14 Radnički V. 22 2 0 20 6

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 18 17 1 0 52
2 Vrbanja V. 17 10 1 6 31
3 Sloga Š. 16 8 2 6 26
4 Borac D. 17 8 1 8 25
5 Zrinski B. 16 8 0 8 24
6 Slavonija S. 16 7 0 9 21
7 Jadran G. 17 2 2 13 8
8 Posavac P.P. 15 2 1 12 7

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 13 2 0 41
2 Tomislav C. 14 12 1 1 37
3 Slavonac G. 16 10 0 6 30
4 Frankopan R.A. 16 8 3 5 27
5 Mladost P. 16 6 2 8 20
6 Otok O. 16 6 2 8 20
7 Vrbanja V. 15 5 3 7 18
8 Lovor N. 14 2 3 9 9
9 Dilj V. 16 2 3 11 9
10 Šokadija B.G. 14 2 1 11 7

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 18 16 0 2 48
2 Tomislav C. 17 15 0 2 45
3 Šokadija B.G. 18 14 1 3 43
4 Graničar Ž. 19 11 4 4 37
5 Vrbanja V. 19 10 3 6 33
6 Zrinski B. 18 10 2 6 32
7 Županja 77 Ž. 19 7 2 10 23
8 Slavonac G. 18 4 3 11 15
9 Budućnost Š. 18 4 3 11 15
10 Posavac P.P. 17 3 4 10 13
11 Slavonija S. 19 2 1 16 7
12 Sloga Š. 18 1 1 16 4

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 22 18 3 1 57
2 Vinkovci V. 21 12 4 5 40
3 Fruškogorac I. 21 12 4 5 40
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 20 12 1 7 37
5 Dilj V. 20 9 5 6 32
6 Frankopan R.A. 21 9 3 9 30
7 Hrvatski S. M. 21 9 2 10 29
8 Šokadija B.G. 21 8 2 11 26
9 Otok O. 20 7 3 10 24
10 Nosteria N. 21 7 3 11 24
11 Croatia B. 22 6 4 12 22
12 Vukovarski veterani 21 6 3 12 21