Match Schedule: Tomislav C. | 1. ŽNL - 2008/09.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 17.08.2008 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Slavonac K.2 - 0 Pobjeda
2 2 Kolo 24.08.2008 17:30 h ZRINSKI Tordinci - Tomislav C.5 - 1 Poraz
3 3 Kolo 31.08.2008 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Slavonac G.2 - 3 Poraz
4 4 Kolo 07.09.2008 16:30 h Tomislav C. - Hajduk T.2 - 2 Neriješeno
5 5 Kolo 14.09.2008 16:30 h Zrinski B. - Tomislav C.0 - 0 Neriješeno
6 6 Kolo 17.09.2008 16:30 h Tomislav C. - Vuteks-Sloga V.0 - 2 Poraz
7 7 Kolo 21.09.2008 16:00 h Borovo V. - Tomislav C.5 - 0 Poraz
8 8 Kolo 28.09.2008 16:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost A.1 - 2 Poraz
9 9 Kolo 05.10.2008 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Tomislav C.6 - 1 Poraz
10 10 Kolo 12.10.2008 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 1 Pobjeda
11 11 Kolo 19.10.2008 15:30 h Jadran G. - Tomislav C.2 - 0 Poraz
12 12 Kolo 26.10.2008 14:30 h Tomislav C. - BORAC Retkovci4 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13 Kolo 02.11.2008 14:00 h Bedem I. - Tomislav C.5 - 0 Poraz
14 14 Kolo 09.11.2008 14:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost P.3 - 2 Pobjeda
15 15 Kolo 16.11.2008 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Tomislav C.4 - 1 Poraz
16 16 Kolo 15.03.2009 14:00 h Slavonac K. - Tomislav C.0 - 3 Pobjeda
17 17 Kolo 22.03.2009 17:00 h Tomislav C. - ZRINSKI Tordinci0 - 0 Neriješeno
18 18 Kolo 29.03.2009 16:30 h Slavonac G. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Poraz
19 19 Kolo 05.04.2009 14:00 h Hajduk T. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Poraz
20 20 Kolo 12.04.2009 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Zrinski B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21 Kolo 15.04.2009 17:00 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - Tomislav C.1 - 2 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 19.04.2009 16:30 h Tomislav C. - Borovo V.3 - 0 Pobjeda
23 23 Kolo 26.04.2009 17:00 h Mladost A. - Tomislav C.3 - 3 Neriješeno
24 24 Kolo 03.05.2009 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Nosteria N.3 - 1 Pobjeda
25 25 Kolo 06.05.2009 17:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Tomislav C.2 - 1 Poraz
26 26 Kolo 10.05.2009 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Jadran G.3 - 1 Pobjeda
27 27 Kolo 17.05.2009 17:30 h BORAC Retkovci - Tomislav C.0 - 2 Pobjeda
28 28 Kolo 24.05.2009 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Bedem I.2 - 4 Poraz
29 29 Kolo 31.05.2009 17:30 h Mladost P. - Tomislav C.4 - 1 Poraz
30 30 Kolo 07.06.2009 17:30 h Tomislav C. - HAŠK S.-S.J.4 - 2 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 26. May. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Mladost C. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Jun. 2024 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. May. 2024 Beginn 10:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Jun. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Mon, 03. Jun. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Croatia B. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 26 23 1 2 70
2 Mitnica V. 26 16 4 6 52
3 Croatia B. 26 15 5 6 50
4 Slavonac G. 26 15 2 9 47
5 Sinđelić T. 26 14 4 8 46
6 Fruškogorac I. 26 15 1 10 46
7 Sloga B. 27 14 4 9 46
8 Negoslavci N. 26 10 6 10 36
9 Lovor N. 26 10 4 12 34
10 Slavonac K. 26 10 3 13 33
11 Borac D. 26 9 3 14 30
12 Mladost C. 26 9 3 14 30
13 Vrbanja V. 27 7 8 12 29
14 Nosteria N. 26 8 3 15 27
15 Posavac P.P. 27 6 4 17 22
16 Županja 77 Ž. 27 1 1 25 4

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sloga Š. 25 21 3 1 66
2 Borac D. 24 20 3 1 63
3 Slavonac G. 24 19 2 3 59
4 Šokadija B.G. 24 19 1 4 58
5 Croatia B. 22 12 1 9 37
6 Vrbanja V. 23 11 2 10 35
7 Lovor N. 24 8 4 12 28
8 Negoslavci N. 24 9 1 14 28
9 Hajduk T. 18 8 1 9 25
10 Slavonac P. 23 8 1 14 25
11 Županja 77 Ž. 22 5 0 17 15
12 Bršadin B. 21 3 3 15 12
13 Petrovci P. 21 3 0 18 9
14 Radnički V. 23 2 0 21 6

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 18 17 1 0 52
2 Vrbanja V. 17 10 1 6 31
3 Sloga Š. 16 8 2 6 26
4 Borac D. 17 8 1 8 25
5 Zrinski B. 16 8 0 8 24
6 Slavonija S. 16 7 0 9 21
7 Jadran G. 17 2 2 13 8
8 Posavac P.P. 15 2 1 12 7

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 13 2 0 41
2 Tomislav C. 14 12 1 1 37
3 Slavonac G. 16 10 0 6 30
4 Frankopan R.A. 16 8 3 5 27
5 Mladost P. 16 6 2 8 20
6 Otok O. 16 6 2 8 20
7 Vrbanja V. 15 5 3 7 18
8 Lovor N. 14 2 3 9 9
9 Dilj V. 16 2 3 11 9
10 Šokadija B.G. 14 2 1 11 7

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 18 16 0 2 48
2 Tomislav C. 17 15 0 2 45
3 Šokadija B.G. 18 14 1 3 43
4 Graničar Ž. 19 11 4 4 37
5 Vrbanja V. 19 10 3 6 33
6 Zrinski B. 18 10 2 6 32
7 Županja 77 Ž. 19 7 2 10 23
8 Slavonac G. 18 4 3 11 15
9 Budućnost Š. 18 4 3 11 15
10 Posavac P.P. 17 3 4 10 13
11 Slavonija S. 19 2 1 16 7
12 Sloga Š. 18 1 1 16 4

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 22 18 3 1 57
2 Vinkovci V. 21 12 4 5 40
3 Fruškogorac I. 21 12 4 5 40
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 20 12 1 7 37
5 Dilj V. 21 9 5 7 32
6 Frankopan R.A. 21 9 3 9 30
7 Hrvatski S. M. 21 9 2 10 29
8 Otok O. 21 8 3 10 27
9 Šokadija B.G. 21 8 2 11 26
10 Nosteria N. 21 7 3 11 24
11 Croatia B. 22 6 4 12 22
12 Vukovarski veterani 21 6 3 12 21