Match Schedule: Sinđelić T. | 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 09.08.2020 18:00 h Bogdanovci B. - Sinđelić T.3 - 0 Poraz
2 2. kolo - 16.08.2020 18:00 h Sinđelić T. - Nosteria N.5 - 1 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo - 22.08.2020 18:00 h Borac D. - Sinđelić T.2 - 2 Neriješeno
4 4. kolo - 26.08.2020 17:30 h Sinđelić T. - Slavonija S.3 - 0 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo - 30.08.2020 17:30 h Negoslavci N. - Sinđelić T.2 - 1 Poraz
6 6. kolo - 06.09.2020 17:00 h Sinđelić T. - Tomislav C.1 - 3 Poraz
7 7. kolo - 09.09.2020 17:00 h Jadran G. - Sinđelić T.1 - 2 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo - 13.09.2020 16:30 h Sinđelić T. - Posavac P.P.2 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo - 20.09.2020 16:30 h Bršadin B. - Sinđelić T.0 - 0 Neriješeno
10 10. kolo - 27.09.2020 16:00 h Sinđelić T. - Sloga R.8 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo - 04.10.2020 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Sinđelić T.2 - 4 Pobjeda
12 12. kolo - 11.10.2020 15:30 h Budućnost Š. - Sinđelić T.3 - 0 Poraz
13 13. kolo - 18.10.2020 15:00 h Sinđelić T. - Vrbanja V.2 - 0 Pobjeda
14 14. kolo - 25.10.2020 14:00 h Mladost C. - Sinđelić T.0 - 0 Neriješeno
15 15. kolo - 31.10.2020 14:00 h Sinđelić T. - Vidor M.-S.L.3 - 0 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo - 08.11.2020 14:00 h Slavonac G. - Sinđelić T.2 - 1 Poraz
17 17. kolo - 15.11.2020 14:00 h Sinđelić T. - Mladost V.0 - 1 Poraz
18 18. kolo - 14.03.2021 15:30 h Sinđelić T. - Bogdanovci B.2 - 1 Pobjeda
19 19. kolo - 21.03.2021 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Sinđelić T.1 - 0 Poraz
20 20. kolo - 28.03.2021 16:30 h Sinđelić T. - Borac D.4 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21. kolo - 03.04.2021 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Sinđelić T.1 - 1 Neriješeno
22 22. kolo - 11.04.2021 16:30 h Sinđelić T. - Negoslavci N.0 - 2 Poraz
23 23. kolo - 18.04.2021 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Sinđelić T.1 - 0 Poraz
24 24. kolo - 25.04.2021 17:00 h Sinđelić T. - Jadran G.1 - 3 Poraz
25 25. kolo - 02.05.2021 17:00 h Posavac P.P. - Sinđelić T.2 - 3 Pobjeda
26 26. kolo - 05.05.2021 17:30 h Sinđelić T. - Bršadin B.1 - 1 Neriješeno
27 27. kolo - 09.05.2021 17:30 h Sloga R. - Sinđelić T.3 - 2 Poraz
28 28. kolo - 16.05.2021 17:30 h Sinđelić T. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 3 Poraz
29 29. kolo - 19.05.2021 17:30 h Sinđelić T. - Budućnost Š.4 - 1 Pobjeda
30 30. kolo - 23.05.2021 18:00 h Vrbanja V. - Sinđelić T.4 - 0 Poraz
31 31. kolo - 30.05.2021 18:00 h Sinđelić T. - Mladost C.7 - 2 Pobjeda
32 32. kolo - 05.06.2021 18:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Sinđelić T.3 - 2 Poraz
33 33. kolo - 12.06.2021 18:00 h Sinđelić T. - Slavonac G.2 - 0 Pobjeda
34 34. kolo - 20.06.2021 18:00 h Mladost V. - Sinđelić T.1 - 3 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 19. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Petrovci P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 19. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonija S. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 20. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 5 4 0 1 12
2 Sinđelić T. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Frankopan R.A. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Slavonija S. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Bogdanovci B. 5 3 1 1 10
6 Fruškogorac I. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Nosteria N. 5 3 0 2 9
8 Jadran G. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Mitnica V. 5 2 1 2 7
10 Slavonac G. 5 2 0 3 6
11 Budućnost Š. 5 1 2 2 5
12 Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 5
13 Borac D. 5 1 0 4 3
14 Šokadija S.M. 5 1 0 4 3
15 Mladost V. 5 1 0 4 3
16 Sloga Š. 5 1 0 4 2

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 2 1 1 0 4
2 Slavonac K. 2 1 1 0 4
3 Zrinski B. 2 1 1 0 4
4 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 1 0 4
5 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
6 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Radnički V. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Petrovci P. 2 0 0 2 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Sloga Š. 2 1 0 1 3
4 Jadran G. 2 1 0 1 3
4 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Vrbanja V. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Borac D. 1 0 0 1 0
8 Budućnost Š. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Posavac P.P. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj - B V. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Frankopan R.A. 3 1 1 1 4
5 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
7 Jadran G. 1 0 1 0 1
8 Dilj - djevojke V. 2 0 1 1 1
9 Borac D. 3 0 1 2 1
10 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
11 Slavonija S. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 21 21 0 0 63
2 Borac D. 19 14 1 4 43
3 Tomislav C. 21 13 3 5 42
4 Jadran G. 21 12 0 9 36
5 Slavonac G. 21 11 3 7 36
6 Zrinski B. 20 11 0 9 33
7 Graničar Ž. 20 10 1 9 31
8 Slavonija S. 19 8 0 11 24
9 Vrbanja V. 20 7 2 11 23
10 Šokadija B.G. 21 6 2 13 20
11 Budućnost Š. 20 2 0 18 6
12 Posavac P.P. 21 1 0 20 3

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Croatia N.J. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vukovarski veterani 3 1 2 0 5
6 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 0 2 1 2
10 Nosteria N. 3 0 1 2 1
11 Bogdanovci B. 3 0 1 2 1
12 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0