Results & Plasman/i: Limači - 2023/24.


  Rezultati runde - 21. kolo (25.05.2024)
Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 18 16 0 2 179 7 172 48
2 isto (2) Tomislav C. 17 15 0 2 115 19 96 45
3 isto (3) Šokadija B.G. 18 14 1 3 82 33 49 43
4 isto (4) Graničar Ž. 19 11 4 4 62 25 37 37
5 isto (5) Vrbanja V. 19 10 3 6 46 62 -16 33
6 isto (6) Zrinski B. 18 10 2 6 66 52 14 32
7 isto (7) Županja 77 Ž. 19 7 2 10 49 57 -8 23
8 isto (8) Slavonac G. 18 4 3 11 24 73 -49 15
9 isto (9) Budućnost Š. 18 4 3 11 33 88 -55 15
10 isto (10) Posavac P.P. 17 3 4 10 27 68 -41 13
11 isto (11) Slavonija S. 19 2 1 16 24 109 -85 7
12 isto (12) Sloga Š. 18 1 1 16 10 124 -114 4

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Tomislav C. 8 8 0 0 56 5 51 24
2 dolje (1) Radnički Ž. 9 8 0 1 82 4 78 24
3 isto (3) Šokadija B.G. 9 7 1 1 35 9 26 22
4 isto (4) Graničar Ž. 9 6 2 1 28 10 18 20
5 gore (6) Zrinski B. 9 5 1 3 25 28 -3 16
6 dolje (5) Vrbanja V. 9 5 0 4 26 37 -11 15
7 isto (7) Županja 77 Ž. 9 4 1 4 27 27 0 13
8 isto (8) Slavonac G. 10 3 2 5 11 40 -29 11
9 gore (10) Posavac P.P. 9 1 4 4 19 35 -16 7
10 dolje (9) Budućnost Š. 9 2 1 6 8 45 -37 7
11 isto (11) Slavonija S. 10 2 0 8 16 66 -50 6
12 isto (12) Sloga Š. 9 1 0 8 6 72 -66 3

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 9 8 0 1 97 3 94 24
2 isto (2) Tomislav C. 9 7 0 2 59 14 45 21
3 isto (3) Šokadija B.G. 9 7 0 2 47 24 23 21
4 gore (5) Vrbanja V. 10 5 3 2 20 25 -5 18
5 dolje (4) Graničar Ž. 10 5 2 3 34 15 19 17
6 isto (6) Zrinski B. 9 5 1 3 41 24 17 16
7 isto (7) Županja 77 Ž. 10 3 1 6 22 30 -8 10
8 gore (9) Budućnost Š. 9 2 2 5 25 43 -18 8
9 gore (10) Posavac P.P. 8 2 0 6 8 33 -25 6
10 dolje (8) Slavonac G. 8 1 1 6 13 33 -20 4
11 isto (11) Slavonija S. 9 0 1 8 8 43 -35 1
12 isto (12) Sloga Š. 9 0 1 8 4 52 -48 1



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 25. May. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Mladost C. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. May. 2024 Beginn 16:00
Posavac P.P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. May. 2024 Beginn 10:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. May. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 03. Jun. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Croatia B. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 26 23 1 2 70
2 Mitnica V. 26 16 4 6 52
3 Croatia B. 26 15 5 6 50
4 Slavonac G. 26 15 2 9 47
5 Sinđelić T. 26 14 4 8 46
6 Fruškogorac I. 26 15 1 10 46
7 Sloga B. 26 13 4 9 43
8 Negoslavci N. 26 10 6 10 36
9 Lovor N. 26 10 4 12 34
10 Slavonac K. 26 10 3 13 33
11 Borac D. 26 9 3 14 30
12 Mladost C. 26 9 3 14 30
13 Nosteria N. 26 8 3 15 27
14 Vrbanja V. 26 6 8 12 26
15 Posavac P.P. 26 6 4 16 22
16 Županja 77 Ž. 26 1 1 24 4

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sloga Š. 24 21 2 1 65
2 Borac D. 22 19 2 1 59
3 Šokadija B.G. 24 19 1 4 58
4 Slavonac G. 23 18 2 3 56
5 Croatia B. 21 12 1 8 37
6 Vrbanja V. 22 10 2 10 32
7 Lovor N. 23 8 4 11 28
8 Hajduk T. 17 8 1 8 25
9 Negoslavci N. 23 8 1 14 25
10 Slavonac P. 22 7 1 14 22
11 Županja 77 Ž. 21 5 0 16 15
12 Petrovci P. 20 3 0 17 9
13 Bršadin B. 20 2 3 15 9
14 Radnički V. 22 2 0 20 6

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 18 17 1 0 52
2 Vrbanja V. 17 10 1 6 31
3 Sloga Š. 16 8 2 6 26
4 Borac D. 17 8 1 8 25
5 Zrinski B. 16 8 0 8 24
6 Slavonija S. 16 7 0 9 21
7 Jadran G. 17 2 2 13 8
8 Posavac P.P. 15 2 1 12 7

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 13 2 0 41
2 Tomislav C. 14 12 1 1 37
3 Slavonac G. 16 10 0 6 30
4 Frankopan R.A. 16 8 3 5 27
5 Mladost P. 16 6 2 8 20
6 Otok O. 16 6 2 8 20
7 Vrbanja V. 15 5 3 7 18
8 Lovor N. 14 2 3 9 9
9 Dilj V. 16 2 3 11 9
10 Šokadija B.G. 14 2 1 11 7

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 18 16 0 2 48
2 Tomislav C. 17 15 0 2 45
3 Šokadija B.G. 18 14 1 3 43
4 Graničar Ž. 19 11 4 4 37
5 Vrbanja V. 19 10 3 6 33
6 Zrinski B. 18 10 2 6 32
7 Županja 77 Ž. 19 7 2 10 23
8 Slavonac G. 18 4 3 11 15
9 Budućnost Š. 18 4 3 11 15
10 Posavac P.P. 17 3 4 10 13
11 Slavonija S. 19 2 1 16 7
12 Sloga Š. 18 1 1 16 4

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 22 18 3 1 57
2 Vinkovci V. 21 12 4 5 40
3 Fruškogorac I. 21 12 4 5 40
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 20 12 1 7 37
5 Dilj V. 20 9 5 6 32
6 Frankopan R.A. 21 9 3 9 30
7 Hrvatski S. M. 21 9 2 10 29
8 Šokadija B.G. 21 8 2 11 26
9 Otok O. 20 7 3 10 24
10 Nosteria N. 21 7 3 11 24
11 Croatia B. 22 6 4 12 22
12 Vukovarski veterani 21 6 3 12 21