Match Schedule: all teams | 1. ŽNL - 2021/22. |
Kolo | Match Name | NUM | Datum | vrijeme | Domaće momčad | Gostujuća momčad | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. kolo | - | 21.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Sloga Š. | 3 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 21.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Budućnost Š. | 6 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 22.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Borac D. | 3 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 22.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Jadran G. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 2 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 22.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Sinđelić T. | 0 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 22.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 0 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 22.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Mitnica V. | 1 - 4 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 22.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Slavonac G. | 5 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 25.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Borac D. | - | Sloga Š. | 3 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 25.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Vrbanja V. | 3 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 25.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Jadran G. | 4 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 25.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 4 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 25.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Croatia B. | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 25.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Mladost V. | 8 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 25.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Slavonija S. | 2 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 25.08.2021 | 18:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Mladost C. | 2 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 29.08.2021 | 17:30 h | Mladost C. | - | Borac D. | 5 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 29.08.2021 | 17:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Nosteria N. | 6 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 29.08.2021 | 17:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Budućnost Š. | 2 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 29.08.2021 | 17:30 h | Croatia B. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 29.08.2021 | 17:30 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Mitnica V. | 4 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 29.08.2021 | 17:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 29.08.2021 | 17:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Sinđelić T. | 2 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 29.08.2021 | 17:30 h | Sloga Š. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Borac D. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Sloga Š. | 4 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Vrbanja V. | 3 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Jadran G. | 0 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 7 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Croatia B. | 2 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Mladost V. | 2 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Slavonija S. | 3 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 16:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Borac D. | 2 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 16:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Mladost C. | 3 - 10 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 16:30 h | Croatia B. | - | Nosteria N. | 3 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 16:30 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Budućnost Š. | 1 - 5 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 16:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Slavonac G. | 5 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 16:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Mitnica V. | 1 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 16:30 h | Sloga Š. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 4 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 16:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Sinđelić T. | 0 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Mladost V. | 4 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Croatia B. | 1 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 2 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Jadran G. | 2 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Vrbanja V. | 4 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Sloga Š. | 2 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 4 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Borac D. | - | Sinđelić T. | 0 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Mladost C. | 1 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Slavonija S. | 2 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Borac D. | 2 - 7 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Mitnica V. | 2 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Sloga Š. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Budućnost Š. | 3 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 16:00 h | Jadran G. | - | Nosteria N. | 0 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 5 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Mitnica V. | - | Sinđelić T. | 3 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Borac D. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Croatia B. | 1 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 3 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Mladost C. | - | Jadran G. | 2 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Vrbanja V. | 5 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Sloga Š. | 2 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 09.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Mladost C. | 0 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Mladost V. | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Croatia B. | - | Borac D. | 4 - 4 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Mitnica V. | 3 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Budućnost Š. | 2 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 15:30 h | Sloga Š. | - | Nosteria N. | 1 - 5 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Sinđelić T. | 1 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Borac D. | - | Mitnica V. | 3 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 5 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Jadran G. | 1 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Vrbanja V. | 4 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Sloga Š. | 3 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 5 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Mladost V. | 2 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Jadran G. | - | Croatia B. | 1 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Borac D. | 1 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Budućnost Š. | 4 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Nosteria N. | 2 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Mladost C. | 0 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Sloga Š. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Mitnica V. | 2 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Borac D. | - | Slavonac G. | 4 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Jadran G. | 5 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Vrbanja V. | 3 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Sloga Š. | 1 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 0 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Sinđelić T. | 4 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Sloga Š. | - | Croatia B. | 2 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 1 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Jadran G. | - | Borac D. | 4 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Budućnost Š. | 5 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Nosteria N. | 1 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Mladost C. | 2 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Mladost V. | 6 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Mitnica V. | 2 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Slavonac G. | 5 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Borac D. | - | Budućnost Š. | 3 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Jadran G. | - | Vrbanja V. | 1 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Sloga Š. | 0 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 1 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Sinđelić T. | 1 - 4 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 1 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Sloga Š. | - | Jadran G. | 2 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Borac D. | 3 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Nosteria N. | 1 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Mladost C. | 1 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Mladost V. | 4 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Croatia B. | 2 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 13.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Borac D. | - | Nosteria N. | 4 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 13.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Mladost C. | 2 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 13.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 13.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Mitnica V. | - | Mladost V. | 0 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 13.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Croatia B. | 1 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 13.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 3 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 13.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Jadran G. | 1 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 13.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Sloga Š. | - | Vrbanja V. | 3 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Sloga Š. | - | Borac D. | 1 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 2 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Sinđelić T. | 0 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Croatia B. | - | Mitnica V. | 0 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Budućnost Š. | 4 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Mladost C. | - | Nosteria N. | 4 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Borac D. | - | Mladost C. | 3 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Mladost V. | 3 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Croatia B. | 1 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Mitnica V. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 5 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Jadran G. | 5 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Vrbanja V. | 0 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 15:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Sloga Š. | 1 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Borac D. | 4 - 0 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Sloga Š. | - | Sinđelić T. | 4 - 0 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Mitnica V. | 2 - 4 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Croatia B. | - | Budućnost Š. | 2 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Nosteria N. | 1 - 0 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Mladost C. | 3 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Borac D. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Mladost C. | - | Mladost V. | 2 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Croatia B. | 0 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 3 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Jadran G. | 3 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Mitnica V. | - | Vrbanja V. | 4 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Sloga Š. | 3 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 16:30 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 1 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Borac D. | 1 - 7 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 0 - 4 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Sloga Š. | - | Mitnica V. | 2 - 5 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Jadran G. | - | Budućnost Š. | 0 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Nosteria N. | 0 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Mladost C. | 1 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Slavonija S. | 2 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Borac D. | - | Mladost V. | 4 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Croatia B. | 6 - 2 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 6 - 3 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Jadran G. | 4 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Vrbanja V. | 1 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Sloga Š. | 0 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 1 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Sinđelić T. | 3 - 0 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Borac D. | 1 - 2 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Mitnica V. | 2 - 2 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 1 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Sloga Š. | - | Budućnost Š. | 3 - 0 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Nosteria N. | 0 - 2 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Jadran G. | - | Mladost C. | 2 - 5 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 4 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Mladost V. | 1 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | - | 04.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Borac D. | - | Croatia B. | 3 - 4 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | - | 04.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 5 - 1 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | - | 04.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Jadran G. | 3 - 0 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | - | 04.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Vrbanja V. | 9 - 1 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | - | 04.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Sloga Š. | 3 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | - | 04.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 4 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | - | 04.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Sinđelić T. | 1 - 0 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | - | 04.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 0 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Borac D. | 3 - 2 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 1 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Budućnost Š. | 2 - 0 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Nosteria N. | 0 - 0 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Sloga Š. | - | Mladost C. | 1 - 1 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 2 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Jadran G. | - | Mladost V. | 0 - 2 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Croatia B. | 0 - 8 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | - | 15.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Borac D. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 4 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | - | 15.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Croatia B. | - | Jadran G. | 5 - 3 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | - | 15.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Vrbanja V. | 5 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | - | 15.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Sloga Š. | 4 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | - | 15.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Mladost C. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 4 - 4 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | - | 15.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Sinđelić T. | 6 - 3 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | - | 15.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | - | 15.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Mitnica V. | 0 - 6 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Borac D. | 6 - 1 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Mitnica V. | - | Budućnost Š. | 5 - 1 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Nosteria N. | 0 - 3 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Mladost C. | 0 - 2 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 1 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Sloga Š. | - | Mladost V. | 2 - 2 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Croatia B. | 1 - 3 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 4 - 2 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | - | 29.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Borac D. | - | Jadran G. | 8 - 0 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | - | 29.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Vrbanja V. | 7 - 0 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | - | 29.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Croatia B. | - | Sloga Š. | 0 - 2 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | - | 29.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 4 - 0 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | - | 29.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Sinđelić T. | 6 - 0 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | - | 29.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Mladost C. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 1 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | - | 29.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Mitnica V. | 1 - 1 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | - | 29.05.2022 | 17:30 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 1 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | - | 05.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Budućnost Š. | - | Borac D. | 2 - 0 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | - | 05.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Nosteria N. | 1 - 3 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | - | 05.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Mitnica V. | - | Mladost C. | 2 - 1 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | - | 05.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Slavonija S. | 2 - 2 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | - | 05.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Sinđelić T. | - | Mladost V. | 1 - 3 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | - | 05.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Croatia B. | 2 - 3 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | - | 05.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Sloga Š. | - | Šokadija S.M. | 5 - 0 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | - | 05.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Jadran G. | 0 - 0 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | - | 12.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Borac D. | - | Vrbanja V. | 3 - 1 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | - | 12.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Jadran G. | - | Sloga Š. | 0 - 0 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | - | 12.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Šokadija S.M. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 6 - 2 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | - | 12.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Sinđelić T. | 4 - 1 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | - | 12.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 1 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | - | 12.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Mitnica V. | 1 - 4 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | - | 12.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 0 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | - | 12.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Budućnost Š. | 1 - 2 |