Results & Plasman/i: Juniori - 2018/19.


  Rezultati runde - 18. kolo (26.05.2019)

Monday, 27.05.2019 - 18. Kolo
    16:30 Šokadija B.G. Borac D. 3 - 0
    16:30 Tomislav C. Graničar Ž. 2 - 0
    16:30 Jadran G. Vrbanja V. 3 - 0
    16:30 Slavonija S. Zrinski B. 3 - 0
    20:00 Slavonac G. Sladorana Ž. 7 - 1

Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Šokadija B.G. 18 16 1 1 91 15 76 49
2 isto (2) Slavonac G. 18 16 0 2 76 23 53 48
3 isto (3) Graničar Ž. 18 13 1 4 66 27 39 40
4 isto (4) Tomislav C. 18 11 2 5 47 31 16 35
5 gore (6) Slavonija S. 18 9 2 7 54 55 -1 29
6 dolje (5) Sladorana Ž. 18 9 1 8 56 54 2 28
7 isto (7) Borac D. 18 6 0 12 36 56 -20 18
8 isto (8) Jadran G. 18 4 1 13 21 92 -71 13
9 isto (9) Vrbanja V. 18 1 0 17 4 50 -46 3
10 isto (10) Zrinski B. 18 1 0 17 3 51 -48 3

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Šokadija B.G. 9 9 0 0 55 6 49 27
2 isto (2) Slavonac G. 9 9 0 0 43 9 34 27
3 isto (3) Graničar Ž. 9 8 0 1 38 7 31 24
4 isto (4) Tomislav C. 9 7 0 2 26 10 16 21
5 gore (6) Slavonija S. 9 4 2 3 30 22 8 14
6 dolje (5) Sladorana Ž. 9 4 1 4 28 27 1 13
7 isto (7) Borac D. 9 3 0 6 23 22 1 9
8 isto (8) Jadran G. 9 2 1 6 14 40 -26 7
9 isto (9) Vrbanja V. 9 1 0 8 4 23 -19 3
10 isto (10) Zrinski B. 9 1 0 8 3 24 -21 3

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Šokadija B.G. 9 7 1 1 36 9 27 22
2 isto (2) Slavonac G. 9 7 0 2 33 14 19 21
3 isto (3) Graničar Ž. 9 5 1 3 28 20 8 16
4 gore (5) Sladorana Ž. 9 5 0 4 28 27 1 15
5 gore (6) Slavonija S. 9 5 0 4 24 33 -9 15
6 dolje (4) Tomislav C. 9 4 2 3 21 21 0 14
7 isto (7) Borac D. 9 3 0 6 13 34 -21 9
8 isto (8) Jadran G. 9 2 0 7 7 52 -45 6
9 isto (9) Vrbanja V. 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 0
- gore (10) Zrinski B. 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 20. Apr. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Lovor N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 21. Apr. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Negoslavci N. -:-
Datum Sat, 20. Apr. 2024 Beginn 16:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 21. Apr. 2024 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. -:-
Datum Sat, 20. Apr. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 22. Apr. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. HAŠK S.-S.J. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 21 19 1 1 58
2 Mitnica V. 21 13 3 5 42
3 Slavonac G. 21 13 2 6 41
4 Sinđelić T. 21 13 2 6 41
5 Fruškogorac I. 21 13 1 7 40
6 Croatia B. 21 11 4 6 37
7 Sloga B. 21 11 2 8 35
8 Negoslavci N. 21 7 6 8 27
9 Nosteria N. 21 8 3 10 27
10 Lovor N. 21 7 4 10 25
11 Slavonac K. 21 7 3 11 24
12 Posavac P.P. 21 6 4 11 22
13 Borac D. 21 6 3 12 21
14 Mladost C. 21 7 0 14 21
15 Vrbanja V. 21 4 7 10 19
16 Županja 77 Ž. 21 0 1 20 1

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Šokadija B.G. 17 15 1 1 46
2 Sloga Š. 17 14 2 1 44
3 Borac D. 17 14 2 1 44
4 Slavonac G. 17 12 2 3 38
5 Vrbanja V. 17 8 2 7 26
6 Croatia B. 16 8 1 7 25
7 Lovor N. 17 6 3 8 21
8 Hajduk T. 14 6 1 7 19
9 Negoslavci N. 17 6 1 10 19
10 Slavonac P. 16 6 0 10 18
11 Petrovci P. 14 3 0 11 9
12 Županja 77 Ž. 16 3 0 13 9
13 Bršadin B. 15 2 1 12 7
14 Radnički V. 16 2 0 14 6

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 13 12 1 0 37
2 Vrbanja V. 13 8 1 4 25
3 Zrinski B. 12 7 0 5 21
4 Sloga Š. 12 6 1 5 19
5 Borac D. 12 6 1 5 19
6 Slavonija S. 13 5 0 8 15
7 Jadran G. 13 2 2 9 8
8 Posavac P.P. 12 1 0 11 3

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 8 2 0 26
2 Tomislav C. 9 8 0 1 24
3 Frankopan R.A. 11 7 1 3 22
4 Slavonac G. 11 6 0 5 18
5 Vrbanja V. 11 5 2 4 17
6 Otok O. 11 5 1 5 16
7 Mladost P. 11 4 1 6 13
8 Dilj V. 11 2 2 7 8
9 Lovor N. 10 1 2 7 5
10 Šokadija B.G. 11 1 1 9 4

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 10 0 1 30
2 Tomislav C. 11 10 0 1 30
3 Šokadija B.G. 11 9 0 2 27
4 Zrinski B. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Vrbanja V. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 5 3 3 18
7 Županja 77 Ž. 11 5 1 5 16
8 Posavac P.P. 11 3 1 7 10
9 Budućnost Š. 10 2 1 7 7
10 Slavonac G. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Slavonija S. 10 1 0 9 3
12 Sloga Š. 11 1 0 10 3

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 16 13 2 1 41
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 14 10 0 4 30
3 Fruškogorac I. 15 9 3 3 30
4 Frankopan R.A. 16 9 1 6 28
5 Dilj V. 16 8 4 4 28
6 Vinkovci V. 16 7 4 5 25
7 Otok O. 16 7 1 8 22
8 Šokadija B.G. 17 7 1 9 22
9 Hrvatski S. M. 16 7 0 9 21
10 Nosteria N. 17 6 2 9 20
11 Croatia B. 17 6 2 9 20
12 Vukovarski veterani 15 3 2 10 11