Results & Plasman/i: Limači - 2022/23.


  Rezultati runde - 5. kolo (01.10.2022)

Saturday, 01.10.2022 - 5. Kolo
    17:00 Graničar Ž. Šokadija B.G. _ - _
    17:00 Sloga Š. Zrinski B. _ - _
    17:00 Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. _ - _
    17:00 Tomislav C. Budućnost Š. _ - _
    17:00 Posavac P.P. Županja 77 Ž. _ - _

1 Momčad(i) ne igra Radnički Ž.
Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 2 2 0 0 23 1 22 6
2 isto (2) Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 20 1 19 6
3 isto (3) Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
4 isto (4) Radnički Ž. 3 2 0 1 25 4 21 6
5 isto (5) Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 6
6 isto (6) Slavonac G. 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
7 isto (7) Vrbanja V. 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
8 isto (8) Županja 77 Ž. 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
9 isto (9) Posavac P.P. 3 0 1 2 5 22 -17 1
10 isto (10) Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0 42 -42 0

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (4) Radnički Ž. 2 2 0 0 24 0 24 6
2 gore (5) Sloga Š. 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 6
3 dolje (2) Tomislav C. 1 1 0 0 16 0 16 3
4 dolje (1) Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
5 gore (7) Vrbanja V. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
6 gore (8) Županja 77 Ž. 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
7 dolje (3) Šokadija B.G. 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
8 dolje (6) Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
9 isto (9) Posavac P.P. 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10 isto (10) Zrinski B. 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 1 0 0 1 0 18 -18 0

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 18 0 18 3
2 gore (3) Šokadija B.G. 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
3 dolje (2) Tomislav C. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
4 gore (6) Slavonac G. 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 isto (5) Sloga Š. 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
6 gore (7) Vrbanja V. 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
7 dolje (4) Radnički Ž. 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
8 gore (10) Zrinski B. 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
9 dolje (8) Županja 77 Ž. 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
10 dolje (9) Posavac P.P. 2 0 0 2 3 20 -17 0
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 2 0 0 2 0 24 -24 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 15:30
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Radnički V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Budućnost Š. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Mon, 03. Oct. 2022 Beginn 18:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 8 6 2 0 20
2 Sloga Š. 8 6 0 2 18
3 Croatia B. 8 5 2 1 17
4 Mitnica V. 8 4 3 1 15
5 Županja 77 Ž. 8 4 3 1 15
6 Nosteria N. 8 4 2 2 14
7 Mladost C. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Slavonac G. 8 3 3 2 12
9 Negoslavci N. 8 3 2 3 11
10 Frankopan R.A. 8 3 0 5 9
11 Borac D. 8 2 3 3 9
12 Sinđelić T. 8 2 1 5 7
13 Fruškogorac I. 8 1 2 5 5
14 Vrbanja V. 8 1 1 6 4
15 Slavonac P. 8 1 1 6 4
16 Budućnost Š. 8 1 1 6 4

Juniori - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Nosteria N. 4 4 0 0 12
3 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Sloga Š. 6 4 0 2 12
6 Croatia B. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Slavonija S. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Radnički Ž. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Županja 77 Ž. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Hajduk T. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Radnički V. 4 0 0 4 0

Pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borac D. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Budućnost Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Jadran G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Radnički Ž. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonac G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonija S. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Sloga Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Vrbanja V. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Šokadija B.G. 0 0 0 0 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Lovor N. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Otok O. 1 1 0 0 3
6 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
7 Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Vrbanja V. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Radnički Ž. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Slavonac G. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Vrbanja V. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Županja 77 Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 1 2 1
10 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 5 4 0 1 12
2 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 3 0 1 9
5 Hrvatski S. M. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Otok O. 5 2 0 3 6
8 Nosteria N. 3 1 1 1 4
9 Vinkovci V. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Šokadija B.G. 5 1 0 4 3
11 Croatia B. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0