Results & Plasman/i: Juniori - 2020/21.


  Rezultati runde - 22. kolo (29.05.2021 - 30.05.2021)
Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 19 16 2 1 96 26 70 50
2 isto (2) Dilj V. 18 15 1 2 78 23 55 46
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 20 11 2 7 62 54 8 35
4 isto (4) HNK Vinkovci V. 15 9 3 3 36 25 11 30
5 isto (5) Borinci J. 16 9 0 7 40 33 7 27
6 isto (6) Slavonija S. 18 8 1 9 40 61 -21 25
7 isto (7) Slavonac K. 18 7 2 9 59 67 -8 23
8 isto (8) Šokadija B.G. 20 6 3 11 41 52 -11 21
9 isto (9) Zrinski B. 19 5 4 10 39 42 -3 19
10 isto (10) HAŠK S.-S.J. 19 5 1 13 36 88 -52 16
11 isto (11) Radnički Ž. 19 4 2 13 42 61 -19 14
12 isto (12) Radnički V. 17 3 1 13 27 64 -37 10

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Dilj V. 10 9 0 1 50 10 40 27
2 dolje (1) Graničar Ž. 9 8 1 0 57 16 41 25
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 10 6 1 3 39 26 13 19
4 isto (4) HNK Vinkovci V. 7 5 1 1 21 11 10 16
5 isto (5) Borinci J. 8 5 0 3 23 18 5 15
6 isto (6) Slavonija S. 9 5 0 4 22 23 -1 15
7 gore (8) Šokadija B.G. 11 4 1 6 25 23 2 13
8 dolje (7) Slavonac K. 7 3 2 2 23 23 0 11
9 gore (11) Radnički Ž. 9 3 1 5 24 19 5 10
10 isto (10) HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 3 1 6 22 39 -17 10
11 gore (12) Radnički V. 9 2 1 6 16 28 -12 7
12 dolje (9) Zrinski B. 10 1 2 7 16 22 -6 5

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 10 8 1 1 39 10 29 25
2 isto (2) Dilj V. 8 6 1 1 28 13 15 19
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 10 5 1 4 23 28 -5 16
4 isto (4) HNK Vinkovci V. 8 4 2 2 15 14 1 14
5 gore (9) Zrinski B. 9 4 2 3 23 20 3 14
6 dolje (5) Borinci J. 8 4 0 4 17 15 2 12
7 isto (7) Slavonac K. 11 4 0 7 36 44 -8 12
8 dolje (6) Slavonija S. 9 3 1 5 18 38 -20 10
9 dolje (8) Šokadija B.G. 9 2 2 5 16 29 -13 8
10 isto (10) HAŠK S.-S.J. 9 2 0 7 14 49 -35 6
11 isto (11) Radnički Ž. 10 1 1 8 18 42 -24 4
12 isto (12) Radnički V. 8 1 0 7 11 36 -25 3



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 20. Apr. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Lovor N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 21. Apr. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Negoslavci N. -:-
Datum Sat, 20. Apr. 2024 Beginn 16:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 21. Apr. 2024 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. -:-
Datum Sat, 20. Apr. 2024 Beginn 17:00
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 22. Apr. 2024 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. HAŠK S.-S.J. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 21 19 1 1 58
2 Mitnica V. 21 13 3 5 42
3 Slavonac G. 21 13 2 6 41
4 Sinđelić T. 21 13 2 6 41
5 Fruškogorac I. 21 13 1 7 40
6 Croatia B. 21 11 4 6 37
7 Sloga B. 21 11 2 8 35
8 Negoslavci N. 21 7 6 8 27
9 Nosteria N. 21 8 3 10 27
10 Lovor N. 21 7 4 10 25
11 Slavonac K. 21 7 3 11 24
12 Posavac P.P. 21 6 4 11 22
13 Borac D. 21 6 3 12 21
14 Mladost C. 21 7 0 14 21
15 Vrbanja V. 21 4 7 10 19
16 Županja 77 Ž. 21 0 1 20 1

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Šokadija B.G. 17 15 1 1 46
2 Sloga Š. 17 14 2 1 44
3 Borac D. 17 14 2 1 44
4 Slavonac G. 17 12 2 3 38
5 Vrbanja V. 17 8 2 7 26
6 Croatia B. 16 8 1 7 25
7 Lovor N. 17 6 3 8 21
8 Hajduk T. 14 6 1 7 19
9 Negoslavci N. 17 6 1 10 19
10 Slavonac P. 16 6 0 10 18
11 Petrovci P. 14 3 0 11 9
12 Županja 77 Ž. 16 3 0 13 9
13 Bršadin B. 15 2 1 12 7
14 Radnički V. 16 2 0 14 6

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 13 12 1 0 37
2 Vrbanja V. 13 8 1 4 25
3 Zrinski B. 12 7 0 5 21
4 Sloga Š. 12 6 1 5 19
5 Borac D. 12 6 1 5 19
6 Slavonija S. 13 5 0 8 15
7 Jadran G. 13 2 2 9 8
8 Posavac P.P. 12 1 0 11 3

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 8 2 0 26
2 Tomislav C. 9 8 0 1 24
3 Frankopan R.A. 11 7 1 3 22
4 Slavonac G. 11 6 0 5 18
5 Vrbanja V. 11 5 2 4 17
6 Otok O. 11 5 1 5 16
7 Mladost P. 11 4 1 6 13
8 Dilj V. 11 2 2 7 8
9 Lovor N. 10 1 2 7 5
10 Šokadija B.G. 11 1 1 9 4

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 10 0 1 30
2 Tomislav C. 11 10 0 1 30
3 Šokadija B.G. 11 9 0 2 27
4 Zrinski B. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Vrbanja V. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 5 3 3 18
7 Županja 77 Ž. 11 5 1 5 16
8 Posavac P.P. 11 3 1 7 10
9 Budućnost Š. 10 2 1 7 7
10 Slavonac G. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Slavonija S. 10 1 0 9 3
12 Sloga Š. 11 1 0 10 3

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 16 13 2 1 41
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 14 10 0 4 30
3 Fruškogorac I. 15 9 3 3 30
4 Frankopan R.A. 16 9 1 6 28
5 Dilj V. 16 8 4 4 28
6 Vinkovci V. 16 7 4 5 25
7 Otok O. 16 7 1 8 22
8 Šokadija B.G. 17 7 1 9 22
9 Hrvatski S. M. 16 7 0 9 21
10 Nosteria N. 17 6 2 9 20
11 Croatia B. 17 6 2 9 20
12 Vukovarski veterani 15 3 2 10 11