Results & Plasman/i: Liga limača 2018/19.


  Rezultati runde - 22. kolo (25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019)

Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 22. Kolo
    10:00 Slavonac G. HNK Vinkovci V. 1 - 0
    10:00 Bedem I. Graničar Ž. 0 - 3
    10:00 Dilj V. Tomislav C. 11 - 1
    10:00 Frankopan R.A. Mladost V. 4 - 3
    10:00 Sladorana Ž. Cibalia V. 0 - 2

1 Momčad(i) ne igra Šokadija B.G.
Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Dilj V. 16 14 1 1 87 14 73 43
2 isto (2) Cibalia V. 16 12 3 1 54 9 45 39
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 19 12 3 4 49 28 21 39
4 isto (4) Tomislav C. 16 8 2 6 41 41 0 26
5 isto (5) HNK Vinkovci V. 15 8 1 6 38 21 17 25
6 gore (7) Frankopan R.A. 16 7 3 6 32 37 -5 24
7 dolje (6) Mladost V. 16 6 3 7 35 40 -5 21
8 isto (8) Šokadija B.G. 15 4 2 9 22 54 -32 14
9 isto (9) Sladorana Ž. 18 3 3 12 18 51 -33 12
10 isto (10) Graničar Ž. 17 2 3 12 18 39 -21 9
11 isto (11) Bedem I. 14 1 0 13 7 67 -60 3

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Dilj V. 9 8 1 0 55 8 47 25
2 gore (3) Slavonac G. 10 8 0 2 30 10 20 24
3 dolje (2) Cibalia V. 8 7 1 0 34 3 31 22
4 gore (5) HNK Vinkovci V. 6 5 0 1 18 8 10 15
5 dolje (4) Tomislav C. 8 4 1 3 17 15 2 13
6 isto (6) Mladost V. 8 4 1 3 21 21 0 13
7 isto (7) Frankopan R.A. 8 3 3 2 14 13 1 12
8 gore (9) Sladorana Ž. 9 2 2 5 8 22 -14 8
9 dolje (8) Šokadija B.G. 7 2 1 4 10 21 -11 7
10 isto (10) Graničar Ž. 8 1 2 5 9 19 -10 5
11 isto (11) Bedem I. 8 1 0 7 6 39 -33 3

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Dilj V. 7 6 0 1 32 6 26 18
2 isto (2) Cibalia V. 8 5 2 1 20 6 14 17
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 9 4 3 2 19 18 1 15
4 isto (4) Tomislav C. 8 4 1 3 24 26 -2 13
5 gore (7) Frankopan R.A. 8 4 0 4 18 24 -6 12
6 dolje (5) HNK Vinkovci V. 9 3 1 5 20 13 7 10
7 dolje (6) Mladost V. 8 2 2 4 14 19 -5 8
8 isto (8) Šokadija B.G. 8 2 1 5 12 33 -21 7
9 gore (10) Graničar Ž. 9 1 1 7 9 20 -11 4
10 dolje (9) Sladorana Ž. 9 1 1 7 10 29 -19 4
11 isto (11) Bedem I. 6 0 0 6 1 28 -27 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 25. Sep. 2022 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Mladost V. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Radnički V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Budućnost Š. -:-
Datum Sun, 25. Sep. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Mon, 26. Sep. 2022 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Lovor N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 7 5 2 0 17
2 Sloga Š. 7 5 0 2 15
3 Mitnica V. 8 4 3 1 15
4 Nosteria N. 7 4 2 1 14
5 Croatia B. 7 4 2 1 14
6 Županja 77 Ž. 7 4 2 1 14
7 Mladost C. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Slavonac G. 7 3 3 1 12
9 Negoslavci N. 7 3 1 3 10
10 Borac D. 8 2 3 3 9
11 Sinđelić T. 7 2 0 5 6
12 Frankopan R.A. 7 2 0 5 6
13 Fruškogorac I. 7 1 2 4 5
14 Slavonac P. 7 1 1 5 4
15 Vrbanja V. 8 1 1 6 4
16 Budućnost Š. 7 1 0 6 3

Juniori - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Nosteria N. 4 4 0 0 12
3 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Sloga Š. 6 4 0 2 12
6 Croatia B. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Slavonija S. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Radnički Ž. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Županja 77 Ž. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Hajduk T. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Radnički V. 4 0 0 4 0

Pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borac D. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Budućnost Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Jadran G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Radnički Ž. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonac G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonija S. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Sloga Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Vrbanja V. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Šokadija B.G. 0 0 0 0 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Lovor N. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Otok O. 1 1 0 0 3
6 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
7 Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Vrbanja V. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Radnički Ž. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Slavonac G. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Vrbanja V. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Županja 77 Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 1 2 1
10 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vukovarski veterani 3 2 0 1 6
6 Otok O. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Nosteria N. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Hrvatski S. M. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Croatia B. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
11 Vinkovci V. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Šokadija B.G. 4 0 0 4 0