Match Schedule: Jadran G. | 1. ŽNL - 2009/10.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 16.08.2009 17:30 h Jadran G. - BORAC Retkovci2 - 1 Pobjeda
2 2 Kolo 23.08.2009 17:30 h Bedem I. - Jadran G.2 - 2 Neriješeno
3 3 Kolo 26.08.2009 17:30 h Jadran G. - VUPIK Vukovar5 - 1 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 30.08.2009 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Jadran G.2 - 0 Poraz
5 5 Kolo 06.09.2009 17:00 h Jadran G. - Vuteks-Sloga V.2 - 3 Poraz
6 6 Kolo 09.09.2009 17:00 h Jadran G. - Nosteria N.1 - 3 Poraz
7 7 Kolo 13.09.2009 16:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Jadran G.4 - 4 Neriješeno
8 8 Kolo 20.09.2009 16:00 h Jadran G. - LIPOVAC Lipovac1 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9 Kolo 27.09.2009 16:00 h Mladost A. - Jadran G.4 - 0 Poraz
10 10 Kolo 04.10.2009 15:30 h Jadran G. - Mladost P.2 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11 Kolo 11.10.2009 15:30 h Slavonac G. - Jadran G.0 - 0 Neriješeno
12 12 Kolo 18.10.2009 15:30 h Jadran G. - HAJDUK Tovarnik3 - 1 Pobjeda
13 13 Kolo 25.10.2009 14:30 h Vrbanja V. - Jadran G.1 - 0 Poraz
14 14 Kolo 01.11.2009 14:00 h Jadran G. - Borovo V.6 - 2 Pobjeda
15 15 Kolo 08.11.2009 14:00 h Zrinski B. - Jadran G.3 - 2 Poraz
16 16 Kolo 15.11.2009 17:00 h Jadran G. - Šokadija S.M.1 - 1 Neriješeno
17 17 Kolo 22.11.2009 14:00 h Tomislav C. - Jadran G.2 - 1 Poraz
18 18 Kolo 28.02.2010 14:30 h BORAC Retkovci - Jadran G.1 - 0 Poraz
19 19 Kolo 07.03.2010 14:30 h Jadran G. - Bedem I.1 - 0 Pobjeda
20 20 Kolo 14.03.2010 15:00 h VUPIK Vukovar - Jadran G.1 - 1 Neriješeno
21 21 Kolo 21.03.2010 15:30 h Jadran G. - HAŠK S.-S.J.2 - 0 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 28.03.2010 16:30 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - Jadran G.0 - 0 Neriješeno
23 23 Kolo 04.04.2010 16:30 h Nosteria N. - Jadran G.1 - 0 Poraz
24 24 Kolo 11.04.2010 16:30 h Jadran G. - Frankopan R.A.1 - 1 Neriješeno
25 25 Kolo 18.04.2010 16:30 h LIPOVAC Lipovac - Jadran G.2 - 1 Poraz
26 26 Kolo 21.04.2010 17:00 h Jadran G. - Mladost A.1 - 2 Poraz
27 27 Kolo 25.04.2010 17:00 h Mladost P. - Jadran G.3 - 0 Poraz
28 28 Kolo 02.05.2010 17:00 h Jadran G. - Slavonac G.4 - 1 Pobjeda
29 29 Kolo 05.05.2010 17:00 h HAJDUK Tovarnik - Jadran G.1 - 2 Pobjeda
30 30 Kolo 09.05.2010 17:00 h Jadran G. - Vrbanja V.4 - 1 Pobjeda
31 31 Kolo 16.05.2010 17:30 h Borovo V. - Jadran G._ - _
32 32 Kolo 23.05.2010 17:30 h Jadran G. - Zrinski B.1 - 0 Pobjeda
33 33 Kolo 30.05.2010 17:30 h Šokadija S.M. - Jadran G.4 - 4 Neriješeno
34 34 Kolo 06.06.2010 17:30 h Jadran G. - Tomislav C.2 - 0 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 14. Aug. 2022 Beginn 17:30
Sloga Š. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borac D. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Budućnost Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Croatia B. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Frankopan R.A. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Fruškogorac I. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Mitnica V. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Mladost C. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Mladost V. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Negoslavci N. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Nosteria N. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Sinđelić T. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonac G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonac P. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Sloga Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Vrbanja V. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Županja 77 Ž. 0 0 0 0 0

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 18 14 2 2 44
2 Slavonac K. 18 12 5 1 41
3 Slavonija S. 17 11 5 1 38
4 Zrinski B. 18 8 3 7 27
5 Borinci J. 18 6 4 8 22
6 Radnički Ž. 18 7 1 10 22
7 Mladost C. 17 6 2 9 20
8 Šokadija B.G. 18 5 5 8 20
9 Petrovci P. 18 2 3 13 9
10 Radnički V. 18 2 2 14 8

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 16 14 2 0 44
2 Šokadija B.G. 16 11 2 3 35
3 Sloga Š. 16 10 2 4 32
4 Radnički Ž. 16 9 2 5 29
5 Vrbanja V. 16 7 2 7 23
6 Jadran G. 16 7 1 8 22
7 Borac D. 16 4 2 10 14
8 Budućnost Š. 16 2 1 13 7
9 Posavac P.P. 16 1 0 15 3

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Otok O. 20 19 0 1 57
2 Radnički Ž. 19 16 1 2 49
3 Dilj - B V. 20 16 0 4 48
4 Slavonac G. 20 11 3 6 36
5 Tomislav C. 20 11 0 9 33
6 Borac D. 20 7 4 9 25
7 Frankopan R.A. 20 7 3 10 24
8 Jadran G. 19 4 3 12 15
9 Dilj - djevojke V. 20 3 2 15 11
10 Slavonija S. 20 3 1 16 10
11 Zrinski B. 20 3 1 16 10

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 20 20 0 0 60
2 Zrinski B. 20 16 1 3 49
3 Šokadija B.G. 20 16 0 4 48
4 Tomislav C. 20 14 1 5 43
5 Graničar Ž. 20 11 2 7 35
6 Vrbanja V. 20 9 1 10 28
7 Slavonac G. 20 7 2 11 23
8 Županja 77 Ž. 20 6 2 12 20
9 Posavac P.P. 20 2 2 16 8
10 Budućnost Š. 20 2 0 18 6
11 Sloga Š. 20 1 1 18 4

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 21 16 2 3 50
2 Slavonac G. 21 16 2 3 50
3 Nosteria N. 22 12 4 6 40
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 21 11 6 4 39
5 Vukovarski veterani 22 10 4 8 34
6 Hrvatski S. M. 17 8 2 7 26
7 Croatia N.J. 18 8 2 8 26
8 Šokadija B.G. 22 6 4 12 22
9 Dilj V. 17 6 2 9 20
10 Frankopan R.A. 21 5 3 13 18
11 Lovor N. 18 3 2 13 11
12 Croatia B. 20 1 3 16 6